Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Argentinos Juniors19125235 - 234153118 - 121872117 - 1123
2.Estudiantes19124333 - 144072117 - 32352216 - 1117
3.Godoy Cruz19114428 - 143782020 - 5263248 - 911
4.Independiente19104525 - 183470215 - 72134310 - 1113
5.Banfield1995524 - 163272118 - 6232346 - 109
6.Newell's Old Boys1986532 - 183063124 - 8212348 - 109
7.Lanús1985625 - 232962118 - 11202357 - 129
8.Racing Club1992821 - 222952313 - 10174058 - 1212
9.Vélez Sársfield1976625 - 202763117 - 8211358 - 126
10.Huracán1975721 - 222643213 - 9153258 - 1311
11.Tigre1973928 - 262422612 - 14851316 - 1216
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima1966721 - 292444112 - 9162269 - 208
13.River Plate1964916 - 21224249 - 11142257 - 108
14.Colón1949620 - 322135111 - 9141459 - 237
15.San Lorenzo de Almagro19621116 - 212042312 - 8142084 - 136
16.Boca Juniors1955928 - 352042315 - 81413613 - 276
17.Rosario Central19310612 - 19192346 - 991726 - 1010
18.Arsenal19541019 - 33192167 - 15733412 - 1812
19.Chacarita Juniors19411422 - 331320813 - 1762169 - 167
20.Atlético Tucumán19110814 - 26130736 - 1071358 - 166

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2010 15:00Chacarita Juniors Lanús1:2 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2010 19:10Tigre Lanús0:1 (0:0)
 Victoria
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2010 19:00Vélez Sársfield Lanús1:0 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2010 18:00Godoy Cruz Lanús2:1 (1:0)
 Godoy Cruz
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.02.2010 17:00Banfield Lanús2:0 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

IrtyshTrakai

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru