Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Argentinos Juniors19125235 - 234153118 - 121872117 - 1123
2.Estudiantes19124333 - 144072117 - 32352216 - 1117
3.Godoy Cruz19114428 - 143782020 - 5263248 - 911
4.Independiente19104525 - 183470215 - 72134310 - 1113
5.Banfield1995524 - 163272118 - 6232346 - 109
6.Newell's Old Boys1986532 - 183063124 - 8212348 - 109
7.Lanús1985625 - 232962118 - 11202357 - 129
8.Racing Club1992821 - 222952313 - 10174058 - 1212
9.Vélez Sársfield1976625 - 202763117 - 8211358 - 126
10.Huracán1975721 - 222643213 - 9153258 - 1311
11.Tigre1973928 - 262422612 - 14851316 - 1216
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima1966721 - 292444112 - 9162269 - 208
13.River Plate1964916 - 21224249 - 11142257 - 108
14.Colón1949620 - 322135111 - 9141459 - 237
15.San Lorenzo de Almagro19621116 - 212042312 - 8142084 - 136
16.Boca Juniors1955928 - 352042315 - 81413613 - 276
17.Rosario Central19310612 - 19192346 - 991726 - 1010
18.Arsenal19541019 - 33192167 - 15733412 - 1812
19.Chacarita Juniors19411422 - 331320813 - 1762169 - 167
20.Atlético Tucumán19110814 - 26130736 - 1071358 - 166

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2010 15:00Chacarita Juniors Lanús1:2 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2010 19:10Tigre Lanús0:1 (0:0)
 Victoria
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2010 19:00Vélez Sársfield Lanús1:0 (1:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2010 18:00Godoy Cruz Lanús2:1 (1:0)
 Godoy Cruz
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.02.2010 17:00Banfield Lanús2:0 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 401
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

FijiEstonia

15:00

TP MazembeSuperSport United

15:30

 

FK UfaUral

13:30

AnzhiLokomotiv

14:00

FK RostovAmkar

16:30

ZenitFK Tosno

19:00

 

FK TambovZenit-2

13:00

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

14:00

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

15:00

 

VorsklaStal

14:00

ChornomoretsOlympik

19:30

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

13:00

 

NeftçiQəbələ

17:00

 

AraratPyunik

15:00

 

NeftchiMashʼal

14:00

QizilqumMetallurg

14:00

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NasafPaxtakor

14:00

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

14:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

14:00

BunyodkorBuxoro

14:00

DinamoLokomotiv

14:00

 

Red BullSturm

16:30

 

WatfordWest Ham United

16:00

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

13:15

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

14:30

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

18:00

LokerenGent

20:00

 

DunavCherno More

15:00

VitoshaLevski

17:30

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

15:30

WerderHannover

18:00

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

12:30

ZwollePSV

14:30

UtrechtExcelsior

14:30

GroningenVitesse

14:30

RodaAZ

16:45

 

MálagaDeportivo

12:00

EspañolValencia

16:15

Las PalmasLevante

18:30

AthleticVillarreal

20:45

 

CrotoneGenoa

12:30

BeneventoSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

15:00

SPALFiorentina

15:00

TorinoChievo

15:00

UdineseCagliari

15:00

InterAtalanta

20:45

 

KristiansundSandefjord

18:00

LillestrømMolde

18:00

RosenborgViking

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

18:00

StabækSogndal

18:00

StrømsgodsetBrann

18:00

TromsøHaugesund

18:00

VålerengaOdd

18:00

 

ŚląskArka

15:30

LegiaGórnik

18:00

 

JavorPartizan

13:00

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

17:00

 

DomžaleKrško

18:45

 

CaenNice

15:00

LyonMontpellier

17:00

BordeauxMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoLokomotiva

15:00

Istra 1961Hajduk

18:00

 

KarvináBaumit

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

15:00

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

15:00

 

TigreEstudiantes

17:00

UniónChacarita Juniors

17:00

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

19:15

TalleresRosario Central

21:30

 

FlamengoCorinthians

17:00

São PauloBotafogo

17:00

SportBahia

17:00

VitóriaCruzeiro

17:00

AtléticoChapecoense

17:00

SantosGrêmio

19:00

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

19:00

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

 

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

1:2

 

RukhAvanhard

2:0

VolynArsenal-Kiev

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Metalist 1925

0:0

Real PharmaSudnobudivnyk

4:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

2:0

 

BanantsAlashkert

2:2

 

Burton AlbionSheffield United

1:3

Preston North EndBolton Wanderers

0:0

 

CharleroiMechelen

2:0

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

4:1

 

StuttgartBorussia D

2:1

 

GironaReal Sociedad

1:1

 

JagielloniaTermalica

0:0

Wisła KPogoń

1:0

 

MladostRadnički

2:2

 

MariborOlimpija

1:0

 

LilleSaint-Étienne

3:1

AmiensMonaco

1:1

 

RudešSlaven

1:2

 

SpartaVysočina

1:0

 

Argentinos JuniorsColón

0:1

Atlético TucumánArsenal

0:0

Newell's Old BoysBelgrano

0:1

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne City

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru