Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

Lanús, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Argentinos Juniors19125235 - 234153118 - 121872117 - 1123
2.Estudiantes19124333 - 144072117 - 32352216 - 1117
3.Godoy Cruz19114428 - 143782020 - 5263248 - 911
4.Independiente19104525 - 183470215 - 72134310 - 1113
5.Banfield1995524 - 163272118 - 6232346 - 109
6.Newell's Old Boys1986532 - 183063124 - 8212348 - 109
7.Lanús1985625 - 232962118 - 11202357 - 129
8.Racing Club1992821 - 222952313 - 10174058 - 1212
9.Vélez Sársfield1976625 - 202763117 - 8211358 - 126
10.Huracán1975721 - 222643213 - 9153258 - 1311
11.Tigre1973928 - 262422612 - 14851316 - 1216
12.Gimnasia y Esgrima1966721 - 292444112 - 9162269 - 208
13.River Plate1964916 - 21224249 - 11142257 - 108
14.Colón1949620 - 322135111 - 9141459 - 237
15.San Lorenzo de Almagro19621116 - 212042312 - 8142084 - 136
16.Boca Juniors1955928 - 352042315 - 81413613 - 276
17.Rosario Central19310612 - 19192346 - 991726 - 1010
18.Arsenal19541019 - 33192167 - 15733412 - 1812
19.Chacarita Juniors19411422 - 331320813 - 1762169 - 167
20.Atlético Tucumán19110814 - 26130736 - 1071358 - 166

Day 18
Day 16
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2010 15:00Chacarita Juniors Lanús1:2 (0:0)
 Buenos Aires
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2010 19:10Tigre Lanús0:1 (0:0)
 Victoria
Day 10
Day 6
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru