Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010Clausura |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 35 - 23 | 41 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 - 12 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 - 11 | 23 | ||||
2. | Estudiantes | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 33 - 14 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 - 3 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 - 11 | 17 | ||||
3. | Godoy Cruz | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 28 - 14 | 37 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20 - 5 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 - 9 | 11 | ||||
4. | Independiente | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 25 - 18 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 15 - 7 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 - 11 | 13 | ||||
5. | Banfield | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24 - 16 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 - 6 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 10 | 9 | ||||
6. | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 32 - 18 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 24 - 8 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 - 10 | 9 | ||||
7. | Lanús | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 25 - 23 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 - 11 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 - 12 | 9 | ||||
8. | Racing Club | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 21 - 22 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 - 10 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 - 12 | 12 | ||||
9. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 25 - 20 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17 - 8 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 - 12 | 6 | ||||
10. | Huracán | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21 - 22 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 - 9 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 - 13 | 11 | ||||
11. | Tigre | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28 - 26 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 - 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 - 12 | 16 | ||||
12. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 21 - 29 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 - 9 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 - 20 | 8 | ||||
13. | River Plate | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16 - 21 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 - 11 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 - 10 | 8 | ||||
14. | Colón | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 20 - 32 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 - 9 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 - 23 | 7 | ||||
15. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 16 - 21 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 - 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 - 13 | 6 | ||||
16. | Boca Juniors | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 28 - 35 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 - 8 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 - 27 | 6 | ||||
17. | Rosario Central | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 12 - 19 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 - 9 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 - 10 | 10 | ||||
18. | Arsenal | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 - 33 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 - 15 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 - 18 | 12 | ||||
19. | Chacarita Juniors | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 22 - 33 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13 - 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 - 16 | 7 | ||||
20. | Atlético Tucumán | 19 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 14 - 26 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 - 10 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 - 16 | 6 |
14.05.2010 14:10 | Arsenal | | Godoy Cruz | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
09.05.2010 18:30 | Atlético Tucumán | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
29.04.2010 19:10 | Arsenal | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Buenos Aires |
24.04.2010 14:00 | Lanús | | Arsenal | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Lanús |
19.04.2010 19:00 | Arsenal | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
12.04.2010 18:10 | Boca Juniors | | Arsenal | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
06.04.2010 19:10 | Arsenal | | Huracán | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
03.04.2010 21:15 | Independiente | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Avellaneda |
28.03.2010 21:15 | Arsenal | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
21.03.2010 19:10 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Arsenal | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
La Plata |
13.03.2010 21:15 | Banfield | | Arsenal | 0:0 | |||
Buenos Aires |
08.03.2010 21:15 | Arsenal | | Colón | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
02.03.2010 17:00 | Rosario Central | | Arsenal | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Rosario |
26.02.2010 19:00 | Arsenal | | Chacarita Juniors | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
21.02.2010 17:00 | River Plate | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
12.02.2010 21:10 | Arsenal | | Tigre | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Buenos Aires |
07.02.2010 21:15 | Racing Club | | Arsenal | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
Avellaneda |
02.02.2010 19:10 | Arsenal | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Buenos Aires |
29.01.2010 21:10 | Estudiantes | | Arsenal | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Quilmes |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |