28.04.2010 < | Football matches for 29.04.2010 | > 30.04.2010 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:05 | Fulham | | Hamburger SV | 2:1 (0:1) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
London | |||||||||
20:05 | Liverpool | | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Liverpool |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Cruzeiro | | Nacional Montevideo | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:15 | Alianza Lima | | Universidad de Chile | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lima | |||||||||
21:30 | Once Caldas | | Libertad | 0:0 | |||||
Manizales |
17:00 | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | Saturn-2 (Zhukovsky) | 0:1 aet (0:0) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
17:00 | Nika (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | Akademiya (Tolyatti) | | Sokol (Saratov) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo (Kirov) | | Khimik (Dzerzhinsk) | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
17:00 | Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk) | | Rubin-2 (Kazan) | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 1:4 | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk) | | FK Tyumen (Tyumen) | 2:0 aet (0:0) | |||||
Uchaly | |||||||||
18:00 | Zvezda (Ryazan) | | FK Kaluga (Kaluga) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Soyuz-Gazprom (Izhevsk) | | Octan (Perm) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Fakel (Voronezh) | | Lokomotiv (Liski) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Gazovik (Orenburg) | | Nosta (Novotroitsk) | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo (Ufa) | | Gornyak (Uchaly) | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4 | |||||
Ufa |
Day 7 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | FK Krasnodar | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
18:00 | Mordovia | | Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
18:30 | Salyut | | Baltika | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
18:30 | Avangard | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | 0:0 | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
18:30 | Volgar-Gazprom | | Shinnik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Energiya | | Ural | 0:0 | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Irtysh | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Khimki | | KAMAZ | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Volga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 3 | |||||||||
13:00 | Zelenograd | | Pskov-747 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zelenograd | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga Tver | | Sportakademklub | 0:0 | |||||
Tver |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Kharkiv | | Prykarpattya | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Den Bosch | | Helmond Sport | 1:2 aet (1:2, 1:2), pen. 4:5 | 2:1 (2:1) | 3:3 | |||
's-Hertogenbosch |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:00 | Djurgårdens | | Mjällby | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
19:00 | Elfsborg | | Brommapojkarna | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
19:00 | Göteborg | | Malmö | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
19:00 | Helsingborgs | | AIK | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
19:05 | Trelleborg | | Åtvidaberg | 0:3 (0:3) | |||||
Trelleborg |
Day 17 | |||||||||
19:10 | Arsenal | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Palmeiras (São Paulo) | | Atlético (Goiânia) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:30 | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |