08.05.2010 < | Football matches for 9.05.2010 | > 10.05.2010 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Heartland | | SuperSport United | 3:1 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:1) | 4:2 | |||
Owerri | |||||||||
16:00 | Petro Atlético | | Kabylie | 2:1 (2:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Luanda | |||||||||
16:30 | TP Mazembe | | Djoliba | 3:0 (2:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 4:0 | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||||
18:00 | Ismaily | | Al Hilal | 3:1 (0:1) | 1:0 (1:0) | 4:1 | |||
Ismaïlia | |||||||||
20:00 | Al Ahly Cairo | | Al Ittihad | 3:0 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Cairo |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Enyimba | | Vita | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:3 | ||||
CAPS United | | Warri Wolves | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | ||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | San Juan Jabloteh | | Puerto Rico Islanders | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tunapuna | |||||||||
18:00 | Joe Public | | Bayamon | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Tunapuna |
Day 30 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
16:00 | Tavriya | | Shakhtar | 2:3 (2:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
16:00 | Kryvbas | | Zakarpattya | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
16:00 | Illichovets | | Karpaty | 2:2 (0:2) | |||||
Mariupol | |||||||||
16:00 | Vorskla | | Dnipro | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Obolon | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalist | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
16:00 | Chornomorets | | Zorya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Odesa |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Olkom | | Olympik | 2:1 | ||||||
Metalurh-2 | | FK Poltava | 1:2 | ||||||
Hirnyk | | FK Sumy | 3:1 | ||||||
Shakhtar | | Dnipro-75 | +:- | ||||||
Day 35 | |||||||||
16:00 | Red Bull | | Austria Wien | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Ried | | Austria Kärnten | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Ried im Innkreis | |||||||||
16:00 | Magna | | Kapfenberg | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wiener Neustadt | |||||||||
16:00 | Rapid | | Sturm | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
16:00 | LASK | | Mattersburg | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Linz |
Day 38 | |||||||||
16:00 | Arsenal | | Fulham | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Aston Villa | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
16:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Birmingham City | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
16:00 | Burnley | | Tottenham Hotspur | 4:2 (1:2) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
16:00 | Chelsea | | Wigan Athletic | 8:0 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Everton | | Portsmouth | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
16:00 | Hull City | | Liverpool | 0:0 | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
16:00 | Manchester United | | Stoke City | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
16:00 | West Ham United | | Manchester City | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Sunderland | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:15 | Leicester City | | Cardiff City | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Leicester |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
14:30 | Cambuur | | Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Leeuwarden | |||||||||
14:30 | Excelsior | | Zwolle | 4:3 (2:2) | 1:0 (1:0) | 5:3 | |||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
14:30 | Willem II | | Eindhoven | 1:1 (1:0) | 2:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Tilburg | |||||||||
16:30 | Sparta | | Helmond Sport | 2:0 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Rotterdam |
Day 34 | |||||||||
Gagra | | Samtredia | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartaki-Tskhinvali | | Zestaponi | 1:4 | ||||||
WIT Georgia | | Olimpi | 2:0 | ||||||
Sioni | | Lokomotivi | 1:0 | ||||||
Dinamo | | Baia | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 37 | |||||||||
15:00 | Napoli | | Atalanta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
15:00 | Udinese | | Bari | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
15:00 | Roma | | Cagliari | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Roma | |||||||||
15:00 | Bologna | | Catania | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
15:00 | Inter | | Chievo | 4:3 (3:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
15:00 | Livorno | | Lazio | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Livorno | |||||||||
15:00 | Genoa | | Milan | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Juventus | | Parma | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
15:00 | Palermo | | Sampdoria | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Palermo | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiorentina | | Siena | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Firenze |
Day 11 | |||||||||
18:00 | Hønefoss | | Sandefjord | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hønefoss | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Rosenborg | 0:0 | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Ålesund | | Odd | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Ålesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Tromsø | | Start | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tromsø | |||||||||
18:00 | Lillestrøm | | Strømsgodset | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Lillestrøm | |||||||||
20:00 | Stabæk | | Brann | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
16:00 | Paços de Ferreira | | Olhanense | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
18:00 | Benfica | | Rio Ave | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
18:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Marítimo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
18:00 | Nacional | | Braga | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Naval | | Académica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Figueira da Foz |
Day 28 | |||||||||
16:30 | Hajduk | | Mladi radnik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kula |
Day 12 | |||||||||
14:30 | Örebro | | Djurgårdens | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Örebro | |||||||||
17:00 | AIK | | Trelleborg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Solna | |||||||||
17:00 | Halmstad | | Häcken | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
17:00 | Mjällby | | Elfsborg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Hällevik |
Day 38 | |||||||||
13:30 | Dundee United | | Hibernian | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
13:30 | Hearts | | Celtic | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
13:30 | Rangers | | Motherwell | 3:3 (2:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:10 | Argentinos Juniors | | Independiente | 4:3 (1:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
14:10 | Estudiantes | | Rosario Central | 0:0 | |||||
Quilmes | |||||||||
16:20 | Tigre | | Banfield | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Victoria | |||||||||
18:30 | Boca Juniors | | Huracán | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
18:30 | Atlético Tucumán | | Arsenal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Flamengo | | São Paulo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Atlético-MG | | Vasco da Gama | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Internacional | | Cruzeiro | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
16:00 | Corinthians | | Atlético-PR | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:30 | Ceará | | Fluminense | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
18:30 | Guarani | | Goiás | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
18:30 | Avaí | | Grêmio Prudente | 6:1 (2:1) | |||||
Florianópolis |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Qingdao Jonoon | | Shenzhen Ruby | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Qingdao | |||||||||
Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | | Nanchang August 1st | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Xi'an | |||||||||
Changsha Ginde | | Jiangsu Sainty | 0:0 | ||||||
Changsha |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 59-34 | 63 | ||
2. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37-29 | 50 | ||
3. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38-30 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
6. | Dalian Shide | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 40-37 | 42 | ||
7. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39-36 | 40 | ||
8. | Henan Construction | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31-31 | 40 | ||
9. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-36 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |