Argentinian championship 1936

Copa Campeonato

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate17132249 - 192890029 - 91842220 - 1010
2.San Lorenzo de Almagro17112441 - 242472027 - 101640414 - 148
3.Racing Club17103443 - 272362128 - 161441315 - 119
4.Independiente17101632 - 292151214 - 121150418 - 1710
5.Boca Juniors1792639 - 192061121 - 41331518 - 157
6.Atlanta1783639 - 301951220 - 101132419 - 208
7.Platense1767426 - 291952116 - 101215310 - 197
8.Huracán1774632 - 221860219 - 51214413 - 176
9.Argentinos Juniors1774626 - 321833315 - 20941311 - 129
10.Ferro Carril Oeste1773730 - 361751217 - 131122513 - 236
11.Estudiantes1764732 - 321643120 - 91121612 - 235
12.Chacarita Juniors1764736 - 421651326 - 201113410 - 225
13.Vélez Sársfield1771945 - 351560335 - 151211610 - 203
14.Gimnasia y Esgrima1762931 - 481462125 - 15140086 - 330
15.Lanús17521027 - 431251220 - 12110187 - 311
16.Quilmes17431024 - 391140414 - 12803610 - 273
17.Tigre17241121 - 43823410 - 14701711 - 291
18.Talleres17151119 - 43715314 - 1670085 - 270

Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 547
Matches:989 233
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 155
Site news
10.05.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2016/17
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

Atlético NacionalBarcelona

19:45

EstudiantesBotafogo

21:45

EmelecMelgar

17:30

River PlateIndependiente

19:30

GuaraníDeportes

20:45

GrêmioZamora

21:45

 

SKA-KhabarovskFK Orenburg

20:00

YeniseyArsenal

20:30

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

18:00

NostaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

KAMAZOlimpiets

18:30

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

19:00

 

AustriaRed Bull

16:30

SturmAdmira Wacker

16:30

AltachRied

16:30

MattersburgRapid

16:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

16:30

 

Chicago FireDallas

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

PirooziLekhwiya

0:0*

Muang Thong UnitedKawasaki Frontale

1:3

Guangzhou EvergrandeKashima Antlers

1:0

Esteghlal KhuzestanAl Hilal

1:2

Santa FeThe Strongest

1:1

SantosSporting Cristal

4:0

NacionalLanús

0:1

ChapecoenseZulia FC

2:1

 

LietavaUtenis

1:0

TrakaiŽalgiris K

4:1

 

PaideFlora

1:3

LevadiaTulevik

5:0

KalevTammeka

2:0

Nõmme KaljuTrans

2:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

Just finished

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru