Russia 2007

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shinnik42288668 - 3092PL191143 - 95897525 - 2134
2.Terek42286869 - 2790PL172240 - 953114629 - 1837
3.Sibir422511680 - 3986136243 - 1945125437 - 2041
4.KAMAZ422381167 - 3477154247 - 134984920 - 2128
5.Ural422114770 - 3377138042 - 94786728 - 2430
6.Torpedo422161575 - 5969161453 - 2249551122 - 3720
7.Nosta4216161063 - 4064118235 - 114158828 - 2923
8.Dynamo Br4216111549 - 525998427 - 1835731122 - 3424
9.Salyut-Energiya421761944 - 4557154234 - 1249221710 - 338
10.Anzhi421691741 - 4457125430 - 1941441311 - 2516
11.Zverda Ir421681860 - 4756104732 - 1434641128 - 3322
12.Alaniya4215111656 - 5656116437 - 1739451219 - 3917
13.SKA-Energiya4214141450 - 4856127233 - 1643271217 - 3213
14.Mashuk-KMV4214131553 - 555595731 - 233258822 - 3223
15.Baltika4214121653 - 495495733 - 223257920 - 2722
16.Metallurg-Kuzbass421581953 - 7053112831 - 2635461122 - 4418
17.SKA R-D4214111750 - 6053108334 - 2238431416 - 3815
18.Avangard421562150 - 55512d113724 - 1836431426 - 3715
19.Mordovia421342544 - 88432d111930 - 3434231614 - 549
20.Tekstilshchik421082438 - 68382d651025 - 3023431413 - 3815
21.Sodovik428102432 - 6534x561018 - 2321341414 - 4213
22.Spartak-MZK42143721 - 1227x031815 - 63311196 - 594

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2007 18:00Sibir Shinnik3:3 (1:2)
 Novosibirsk
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2007 17:00Metallurg-Kuzbass Shinnik3:1 (2:0)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2007 18:00Shinnik Zverda Ir0:2 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2007 18:00Shinnik SKA-Energiya3:2 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2007 18:30Salyut-Energiya Shinnik3:1 (2:1)
 Belgorod
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2007 16:00SKA P-D Shinnik2:2 (2:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2007 17:00Shinnik Avangard1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2007 18:30Shinnik Dynamo Br4:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2007 17:30Mashuk-KMV Shinnik2:1 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2007 17:00Alaniya Shinnik0:1 (0:1)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2007 17:00Tekstilshchik Shinnik0:1 (0:1)
 Ivanovo
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2007 19:00Shinnik Sodovik2:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2007 18:00Shinnik Nosta1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2007 18:00Mordovia Shinnik1:3 (0:1)
 Saransk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2007 18:00KAMAZ Shinnik0:0
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2007 19:00Shinnik Torpedo2:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2007 19:00Shinnik Baltika2:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2007 17:00Ural Shinnik0:0
 Yekaterinburg
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2007 19:00Shinnik Anzhi2:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.2007 19:00Shinnik Terek1:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.2007 18:30Zverda Ir Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Irkutsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.2007 19:00SKA-Energiya Shinnik0:0
 Khabarovsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.06.2007 18:00Shinnik Salyut-Energiya2:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  03.07.2007 19:00Shinnik SKA P-D1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2007 19:00Dynamo Br Shinnik2:0 (2:0)
 Bryansk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2007 18:00Shinnik Mashuk-KMV1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.2007 19:00Shinnik Alaniya3:2 (3:2)
 Yaroslavl
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2007 19:00Shinnik Tekstilshchik3:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2007 18:00Sodovik Shinnik0:0
 Sterlitamak
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2007 18:00Nosta Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2007 18:00Shinnik Mordovia2:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2007 18:00Shinnik KAMAZ2:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2007 16:00Torpedo Shinnik1:2 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2007 18:00Baltika Shinnik1:2 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2007 18:00Shinnik Ural1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.2007 18:00Shinnik Spartak-MZK2:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2007 16:00Anzhi Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2007 18:00Terek Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2007 17:00Shinnik Sibir3:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2007 18:00Shinnik Metallurg-Kuzbass5:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 307
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

BaltikaDynamo

14:00

RotorTom

14:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

17:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

BuxoroPaxtakor

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

ObodNeftchi

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

GrbaljDečić

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

MladostBudućnost

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru