Russia 1997

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak34227567 - 3073CL141241 - 134386326 - 1730
2.Rotor34208654 - 2768UC122330 - 143886324 - 1330
3.Dynamo341911450 - 2068UC106129 - 73695321 - 1332
4.Shinnik341510938 - 3555IC105223 - 103555715 - 2520
5.Lokomotiv M341591047 - 3754CWC104328 - 163455719 - 2120
6.Chernomorets341314740 - 2653105229 - 113539511 - 1518
7.Krylia Sovetov341471332 - 304992620 - 102955712 - 2020
8.Zenit3413101128 - 294976414 - 92764714 - 2022
9.Baltika341116738 - 3349IC77320 - 132849418 - 2021
10.Alaniya341441652 - 424694432 - 1631501220 - 2615
11.Torpedo-Luzhniki341361550 - 464564722 - 212272828 - 2523
12.CSKA341191431 - 424265616 - 192354815 - 2319
13.Rostselmash349141134 - 384158424 - 222346710 - 1618
14.Zhemchuzhina341171638 - 514093522 - 1830241116 - 3310
15.FK Tumen34971828 - 463475516 - 1526221312 - 318
16.Fakel34752225 - 4926d165618 - 152310167 - 343
17.Lokomotiv NN34652326 - 6023d1611019 - 261904137 - 344
18.KAMAZ-Chally34832338 - 7521d173728 - 3024101610 - 45-3

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1997Shinnik Alaniya3:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1997Dynamo Shinnik3:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1997Shinnik Fakel2:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1997Lokomotiv NN Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1997Lokomotiv NN Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1997Shinnik Lokomotiv M2:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1997Rostselmash Shinnik1:2 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1997Shinnik Baltika4:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1997Shinnik Zenit2:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1997Chernomorets Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.1997Shinnik Spartak1:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.1997Shinnik FK Tyumen1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.1997Shinnik Rotor1:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1997Alaniya Shinnik5:2 (3:2)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.1997Shinnik Rostselmash1:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.1997Baltika Shinnik1:1 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1997Zenit Shinnik1:1 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1997Shinnik CSKA0:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1997KAMAZ-Chally Shinnik3:0 (3:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 26

USAJamaica

18:30

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

19:30

BarcelonaManchester United

19:30

Real MadridManchester City

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainJuventus

20:30

Red BullRijeka

18:45

DynamoYoung Boys

19:30

CelticRosenborg

19:45

HapoelLudogorets

20:00

AstanaLegia

20:00

MariborFH

20:20

NiceAjax

20:45

Bruggeİstanbul Başakşehir

21:00

ViitorulAPOEL

21:00

Universidad CatólicaFluminense

17:15

Sol de AméricaPonte Preta

18:15

CorinthiansPatriotas

21:45

Boston RiverCerro Porteño

21:45

 

DynamoRotor

17:00

AvangardSpartak-2

18:00

OlimpietsFK Khimki

18:00

Zenit-2Sibir

18:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

19:00

FakelFK Tyumen

19:00

Krylia SovetovTom

19:00

VolgarLuch-Energiya

19:00

YeniseyFK Orenburg

19:00

KubanShinnik

20:00

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauOkzhetpes

19:00

 

UtenisAtlantas

18:00

 

CowdenbeathDundee

19:45

 

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Belo Horizonte)

19:30

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

Santos (Santos)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 24

 

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

 

SperanţaZarya

2:4

 

DunavBeroe

1:1

 

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:0

FK LiepājaRiga FC

2:1

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

1:0

 

HammarbyElfsborg

2:1

 

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

International tournaments

Soon

01.08.2017 – 02.08.2017

Audi Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 – 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 – 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru