Russia 2005

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30188448 - 2062CL123031 - 83965417 - 1223
2.Spartak30168647 - 2656CL93328 - 133075319 - 1326
3.Lokomotiv301414241 - 1856UC86125 - 93068116 - 926
4.Rubin30149745 - 3151UC96025 - 93353720 - 2218
5.FK Moskva30148836 - 2650IC92420 - 112956416 - 1521
6.Zenit301310745 - 264995133 - 133245612 - 1317
7.Torpedo30129937 - 334583421 - 152746516 - 1818
8.Dynamo301221636 - 463872616 - 1423501020 - 3215
9.Shinnik309111026 - 313883419 - 17271867 - 1411
10.Tom309101128 - 333765420 - 15233578 - 1814
11.Saturn30891323 - 253365415 - 11232498 - 1410
12.Amkar307121125 - 363358214 - 92324911 - 2710
13.FK Rostov30871526 - 413164513 - 1322231013 - 289
14.Krylia Sovetov30781529 - 442965419 - 1323131110 - 316
15.Alaniya30581727 - 5323d246517 - 2118121210 - 325
16.Terek30552020 - 5014d133911 - 211222119 - 292

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2005 14:00Shinnik Rubin3:2 (3:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2005 16:00Shinnik Spartak1:3 (0:2)
 Yaroslavl
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2005 18:00Saturn Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2005 16:00Shinnik Torpedo1:3 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2005 20:00Zenit Shinnik0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2005 18:00Shinnik Krylia Sovetov3:1 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2005 14:00CSKA Shinnik2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2005 18:00Shinnik Tom0:0
 Yaroslavl
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2005 19:00Terek Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2005 18:00Shinnik Alaniya1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2005 18:00Shinnik Dynamo2:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2005 17:00Shinnik FK Rostov2:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2005 19:00Amkar Shinnik0:0
 Perm
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2005 18:00Rubin Shinnik2:0 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2005 18:00Shinnik FK Moskva0:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2005 18:00Spartak Shinnik1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2005 18:00Shinnik Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2005 16:00Shinnik Lokomotiv0:2 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2005 17:00Torpedo Shinnik0:0
 Moscow
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2005 16:00Shinnik Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2005 18:00Krylia Sovetov Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2005 18:30Shinnik CSKA1:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2005 20:00Tom Shinnik0:0
 Tomsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2005 16:00Shinnik Terek2:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2005 17:00Alaniya Shinnik1:1 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2005 16:00Dynamo Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2005 18:00FK Rostov Shinnik2:2 (2:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2005 16:00Shinnik Amkar1:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

13:00

LautokaMarist

15:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

CSKAFK Krasnodar

16:30

FK TosnoAmkar

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

18:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK TambovShinnik

13:30

KubanAvangard

17:00

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

16:00

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00

 

InguletsVolyn

FK SumyDesna

14:00

KreminHirnyk-Sport

15:00

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

16:00

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

16:30

 

Nyva TPolissya

16:00

SkalaPodillya

16:00

 

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

12:00

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro

17:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

NeftçiQəbələ

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

BanantsGandzasar

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

15:00

TobilAkzhayik

15:00

OrdabasyAstana

16:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

16:00

QayratKaysar

17:00

ZhetysuIrtysh

17:00

 

Red BullAltach

14:30

RapidAdmira Wacker

16:30

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

13:30

Stoke CityBurnley

13:30

Manchester CitySwansea City

16:30

 

ChelseaSouthampton

15:00

 

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

GironaEspañol

12:00

MálagaReal Sociedad

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

18:30

AtléticoReal Betis

20:45

 

CagliariBologna

12:30

UdineseCrotone

15:00

ChievoInter

15:00

LazioSampdoria

15:00

AtalantaTorino

15:00

JuventusNapoli

20:45

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

13:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

18:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

LillestrømRanheim

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

VålerengaMolde

20:00

 

TondelaAves

16:00

ChavesPortimonense

16:00

MoreirenseRio Ave

18:00

SportingBoavista

20:15

 

TriglavAnkaran

13:00

CeljeOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleRudar

19:00

 

NiceMontpellier

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

17:00

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00

LokomotivaIstra 1961

19:00

 

KarvináTeplice

16:00

SlovanSlavia

18:00

 

DalkurdSundsvall

15:00

HäckenHammarby

15:00

AIKGöteborg

17:30

TrelleborgKalmar

17:30

 

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

TigreHuracán

11:00

Newell's Old BoysRacing Club

13:15

Atlético TucumánUnión

15:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

17:45

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

ParanáCorinthians

11:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

16:00

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

16:00

FluminenseCruzeiro

16:00

CearáSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

13:00

Portland TimbersNew York City

15:00

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

0:0

FK MuromVeles

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

0:2

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

2:2

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

0:4

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

2:1

QizilqumNeftchi

1:0

 

MillwallFulham

0:3

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

3:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

3:1

 

LeganésDeportivo

0:0

 

BragaMarítimo

2:0

 

NantesRennes

1:1

DijonLyon

2:5

 

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

TammekaPärnu

4:2

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

1:0

EstudiantesBelgrano

0:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

6:0

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru