Russia 2005

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30188448 - 2062CL123031 - 83965417 - 1223
2.Spartak30168647 - 2656CL93328 - 133075319 - 1326
3.Lokomotiv301414241 - 1856UC86125 - 93068116 - 926
4.Rubin30149745 - 3151UC96025 - 93353720 - 2218
5.FK Moskva30148836 - 2650IC92420 - 112956416 - 1521
6.Zenit301310745 - 264995133 - 133245612 - 1317
7.Torpedo30129937 - 334583421 - 152746516 - 1818
8.Dynamo301221636 - 463872616 - 1423501020 - 3215
9.Shinnik309111026 - 313883419 - 17271867 - 1411
10.Tom309101128 - 333765420 - 15233578 - 1814
11.Saturn30891323 - 253365415 - 11232498 - 1410
12.Amkar307121125 - 363358214 - 92324911 - 2710
13.FK Rostov30871526 - 413164513 - 1322231013 - 289
14.Krylia Sovetov30781529 - 442965419 - 1323131110 - 316
15.Alaniya30581727 - 5323d246517 - 2118121210 - 325
16.Terek30552020 - 5014d133911 - 211222119 - 292

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2005 14:00Shinnik Rubin3:2 (3:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2005 16:00Shinnik Spartak1:3 (0:2)
 Yaroslavl
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2005 18:00Saturn Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2005 16:00Shinnik Torpedo1:3 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2005 20:00Zenit Shinnik0:0
 Saint Petersburg
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2005 18:00Shinnik Krylia Sovetov3:1 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2005 14:00CSKA Shinnik2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2005 18:00Shinnik Tom0:0
 Yaroslavl
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.2005 19:00Terek Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Pyatigorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2005 18:00Shinnik Alaniya1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2005 18:00Shinnik Dynamo2:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2005 17:00Shinnik FK Rostov2:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2005 19:00Amkar Shinnik0:0
 Perm
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.2005 18:00Rubin Shinnik2:0 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.2005 18:00Shinnik FK Moskva0:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.06.2005 18:00Spartak Shinnik1:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2005 18:00Shinnik Saturn1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2005 16:00Shinnik Lokomotiv0:2 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2005 17:00Torpedo Shinnik0:0
 Moscow
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2005 16:00Shinnik Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2005 18:00Krylia Sovetov Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Samara
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.2005 18:30Shinnik CSKA1:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2005 20:00Tom Shinnik0:0
 Tomsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2005 16:00Shinnik Terek2:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2005 17:00Alaniya Shinnik1:1 (0:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2005 16:00Dynamo Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2005 18:00FK Rostov Shinnik2:2 (2:2)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2005 16:00Shinnik Amkar1:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 319
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 215
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 24

IndiaSaint Kitts and Nevis

20:00

Trinidad and TobagoJamaica

20:00

Red BullViitorul

19:00

ÖstersundsPAÓK

19:00

AEK LarnacaViktoria Plzeň

19:00

BragaFH

19:45

Dynamo KievMarítimo

19:45

ZenitUtrecht

20:00

FK OleksandriyaBATE

20:00

MidtjyllandApollon Limassol

20:00

VideotonPartizan

20:00

SheriffLegia Warszawa

20:00

Maccabi Tel AvivAltach

20:00

SkënderbeuDinamo Zagreb

20:00

FenerbahçeVardar

20:30

SūduvaLudogorets

20:30

RosenborgAjax

20:45

AthleticPanathīnaïkós

20:45

MarseilleDomžale

20:45

ShkëndijaMilan

20:45

Crvena ZvezdaFK Krasnodar

21:00

HajdukEverton

21:00

AÉKBrugge

21:00

AustriaOsijek

21:05

LibertadSanta Fe

20:45

Plaza AmadorWalter Ferretti

19:00

OlimpiaAlianza

20:00

 

Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)

17:00

 

FK DolgoprudnyFK Murom

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 22

MauritiusSaint Kitts and Nevis

1:1

MalaysiaSyria

1:2

MariborHapoel

1:0

Sevillaİstanbul Başakşehir

2:2

RijekaOlympiakós

0:1

NiceNapoli

0:2

AstanaCeltic

4:3

Atlético TucumánIndependiente

1:0

PirooziAl Ahli Jeddah

2:2

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande

4:0

EsteghlalCeres-Negros

4:0

Santos de GuápilesChorrillo

1:0

 

Crystal PalaceIpswich Town

2:1

Grimsby TownDerby County

0:1

Accrington StanleyWest Bromwich Albion

1:3

Aston VillaWigan Athletic

4:1

Birmingham CityAFC Bournemouth

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionBarnet

1:0

Carlisle UnitedSunderland

1:2

Doncaster RoversHull City

2:0

FulhamBristol Rovers

0:1

Leeds UnitedNewport County

5:1

MiddlesbroughScunthorpe United

3:0

Milton Keynes DonsSwansea City

1:4

Norwich CityCharlton Athletic

4:1

Queens Park RangersBrentford

1:4

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

1:4

WatfordBristol City

2:3

Cardiff CityBurton Albion

1:2

ReadingMillwall

3:1 aet

Bolton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

3:2

 

City of LiverpoolPrescot Cables

8:2*

Kendal TownHarrogate Railway Athletic

4:1*

Marske UnitedScarborough Athletic

1:2 aet*

Whitley BayPenrith

3:1*

West Didsbury & Chorlton1874 Northwich

1:3*

BurscoughRadcliffe Borough

0:3*

Boldmere St MichaelsWolverhampton Casuals

5:0*

Belper TownLincoln United

1:4*

AFC Kempston RoversNewport Pagnell Town

4:1*

Peterborough SportsEynesbury Rovers

0:2*

Heybridge SwiftsHaverhill Rovers

6:1*

Market Drayton TownSporting Khalsa

2:2 aet
pen. 4:1*

Spalding UnitedWisbech Town

0:2*

Haverhill BoroughIlford

5:2*

Saffron Walden TownBarking

3:4*

SittingbournePagham

0:1*

Walton & HershamCarshalton Athletic

1:1 aet
pen. 3:5*

ShorehamColliers Wood United

3:1 aet*

Hythe TownCorinthian-Casuals

1:3*

GlebeDeal Town

3:0*

NewhavenLewes

1:4*

Faversham TownCroydon

2:1*

AFC TottonFleet Town

5:0*

Wimborne TownAndover Town

1:2*

HorndeanBinfield

3:0*

ChasetownWorcester City

2:0*

Hullbridge SportsSt Margaretsbury

1:1 aet
pen. 4:5*

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

1:1

TrakaiAtlantas

2:0

 

PärnuTrans

0:1

KalevLevadia

0:9

TammekaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuFlora

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 – 23.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru