Russia 1996

First league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo-Gazovik422412682 - 3484TL182159 - 1256610523 - 2228
2.Shinnik422411766 - 3283TL165043 - 105386723 - 2230
3.Fakel422313672 - 3382TL147043 - 74996629 - 2633
4.Gazovik-Gazprom422471169 - 4479192044 - 759551125 - 3720
5.Dynamo St422281261 - 4574153341 - 164875920 - 2926
6.Zarya421991463 - 5466182148 - 1256171315 - 4210
7.Uralan421991447 - 4166144335 - 1146551112 - 3020
8.Sokol-PZhD421881656 - 4962154240 - 1449341416 - 3513
9.Spartak Nl421781762 - 5959153348 - 2148251414 - 3811
10.Kuban4215141365 - 6059128144 - 1844361221 - 4215
11.Saturn421691748 - 4857153339 - 134816149 - 359
12.Lokomotiv-Saturn SPb4215101757 - 4655118240 - 1641421517 - 3014
13.Neftekhimik4215101745 - 5555126331 - 1942341414 - 3613
14.Torpedo Vlzh421591857 - 7154135337 - 1644241520 - 5510
15.Luch4214121639 - 4654117326 - 1440351313 - 3214
16.Druzhba421581950 - 4753144342 - 124614168 - 357
17.Lokomotiv Ch4213121750 - 5651135337 - 1744071413 - 397
18.Torpedo Arz421552247 - 64502l143436 - 2145121811 - 435
19.Okean421092342 - 76392l87629 - 2031221713 - 568
20.Zverda Ir421082431 - 63382l106523 - 153602198 - 482
21.Metallurg Kr428112333 - 61352l86721 - 2330051612 - 385
22.Chkalovets42762944 - 102272l541226 - 4019221718 - 628

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1996 15:00Shinnik Neftekhimik4:1 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1996 19:00Shinnik Gazovik-Gazprom2:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1996Okean Shinnik0:3 (0:2)
 Nakhodka
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1996Luch Shinnik0:1 (0:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 40
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1996Shinnik Zverda Ir3:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1996 18:30Metallurg Kr Shinnik0:1 (0:1)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1996 16:00Zarya Shinnik0:0
 Leninsk-Kuznetsky
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1996 18:00Shinnik Chkalovets2:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1996 18:00Shinnik Dynamo-Gazovik1:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1996 17:30Torpedo Vlzh Shinnik3:4 (0:1)
 Volzhsky
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1996Uralan Shinnik1:0 (1:0)
 Elista
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1996Shinnik Sokol-PZhD3:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1996Shinnik Fakel2:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1996Druzhba Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Maykop
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1996Kuban Shinnik1:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1996Shinnik Torpedo Arz5:2 (2:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.1996Shinnik Saturn1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1996Dynamo St Shinnik3:2 (2:1)
 Stavropol
Day 24
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.1996 19:00Gazovik-Gazprom Shinnik2:0 (0:0)
 Izhevsk
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1996Shinnik Luch1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  04.07.1996Shinnik Okean1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1996 18:30Zverda Ir Shinnik0:1 (0:1)
 Irkutsk
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  14.06.1996Shinnik Zarya2:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1996 18:30Chkalovets Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1996Shinnik Uralan4:0 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1996 18:30Sokol-PZhD Shinnik2:1 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1996 18:00Fakel Shinnik2:2 (2:0)
 Voronezh
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1996Shinnik Druzhba1:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1996Shinnik Kuban3:1 (0:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1996Saturn Shinnik2:1 (1:0)
 Ramenskoye
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1996 18:00Lokomotiv-Saturn SPb Shinnik0:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 000 319
Clubs:10 625
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 215
Site news
21.08.2017
current

Argentinian Primera División 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Armenian Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Azerbaijan Premier League 2017/18 added

21.08.2017
current

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017 added

19.08.2017
current

FA Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Russian Cup 2017/18 added

18.08.2017
current

Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 25

MacauMalaysia

18:00

 

AnzhiFK Ufa

20:00

 

Dynamo-2Tekstilshchik

18:00

SpartakTsRFSO

18:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaPskov-747

19:00

 

TorpedoFK Kaluga

17:00

FK RyazanKhimik

18:30

ZorkiyFK Strogino

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Biolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

Anzhi-YuniorUral-2

16:30

Zenit-IzhevskFK Orenburg-2

18:00

VolgaMordovia

18:00

NeftekhimikFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

KAMAZKrylia Sovetov-2

18:30

 

BalkanyAvanhard

17:00

HeliosKremin

17:30

VolynFK Sumy

18:00

 

Real PharmaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

İnterSəbail

NeftçiKəpəz

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

 

KrumkachyNaftan

18:30

DneprTarpeda-BelAZ

19:00

 

PetrocubDacia

17:00

Dinamo-AutoZarya

17:00

Sfîntul GheorgheSperanţa

17:00

 

PaxtakorMashʼal

*

 

Bristol CityAston Villa

19:45

 

KortrijkMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

EtarBotev

18:00

LokomotivDunav

21:00

 

KölnHamburger SV

20:30

 

NACSparta

20:00

 

DilaKolxet`i 1913

 

Real SociedadVillarreal

20:15

Real BetisCelta de Vigo

22:00

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

 

KoronaTermalica

15:30

GórnikWisła P

18:00

ŚląskCracovia

20:30

 

BelenensesVitória S

20:30

 

RadČukarički

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainSaint-Étienne

20:45

 

DuklaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

PaideTammeka

18:30

TulevikPärnu

18:30

FloraInfonet

19:30

 

TigreVélez Sársfield

BanfieldTalleres

 

New York Red BullsNew York City

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 23

GuineaSenegal

5:0

QatarTurkmenistan

2:1

LiverpoolHoffenheim

4:2

KøbenhavnQarabağ

2:1

Slavia PrahaAPOEL

0:0

SteauaSporting

1:5

CSKAYoung Boys

2:0

NacionalEstudiantes

1:0

Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa Red Diamonds

3:1

Bengaluru4.25

3:0

Árabe UnidoÁguila

21:00

 

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Fakel (Voronezh)

0:1

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

0:2

Irtysh- (Omsk)Tom (Tomsk)

0:4

Torpedo (Vladimir)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

0:1

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

0:1

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:2

FK Chita (Chita)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

1:1 aet
pen. 7:8

Ararat (Moscow)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

2:1

FK Khimki (Khimki)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

0:2

Energomash (Belgorod)FK Tambov (Tambov)

0:1

Rotor (Volgograd)Volgar (Astrakhan)

0:2

FK Armavir (Armavir)Kuban (Krasnodar)

0:0 aet
pen. 2:3

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

0:2

Sokol (Saratov)FK Orenburg

1:3

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

2:1

 

Blackburn RoversBurnley

0:2

Cheltenham TownWest Ham United

0:2

Huddersfield TownRotherham United

2:1

Newcastle UnitedNottingham Forest

2:3 aet

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Stoke CityRochdale

4:0

 

Kidsgrove AthleticTrafford

2:0*

Evesham UnitedNewcastle Town

2:3 aet*

WestfieldsAFC Wulfrunians

1:0*

RomfordStowmarket Town

3:1*

Aylesbury UnitedLeverstock Green

4:1*

Erith TownWhyteleafe

19:45*

 

Žalgiris KUtenis

1:1

 

RadničkiMladost

2:1

 

ChapecoenseCorinthians

0:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

1:0

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSeattle Sounders

19:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

3:3

Portland TimbersColorado Rapids

19:30

Columbus CrewLos Angeles Galaxy

2:0

DC UnitedAtlanta United

1:0

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

3:0

Real Salt LakeSan Jose Earthquakes

20:00

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

19.08.2017 – 24.08.2017

Hero Tri-Nation Series 2017,
Final tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

22.04.2017 – 23.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru