Russia 1993, first league

West

Center

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lada T382510380 - 2960R163058 - 143597322 - 1525
2.Zenit SPb38258587 - 3358152250 - 1232106337 - 2126
3.Interros38218989 - 4250125261 - 192993728 - 2321
4.Zvezda Prm381811993 - 5047135163 - 183156830 - 3216
5.Sokol3818101076 - 4146151350 - 123139726 - 2915
6.Shinnik381712978 - 4746125255 - 222957723 - 2517
7.Neftekhimik381891145 - 3345153133 - 1033361012 - 2312
8.Rubin-TAN381961348 - 46442l154036 - 1234421312 - 3410
9.Lada D381851546 - 32412l131530 - 827541016 - 2414
10.Torpedo Vlzh381771451 - 49412l124336 - 1428531115 - 3513
11.Gazovik381771454 - 56412l133335 - 1729441119 - 3912
12.Uralets381461842 - 48342l112624 - 1424341218 - 3410
13.Svetotekhnika381281851 - 66322l113539 - 2425151312 - 427
14.Druzhba381091941 - 70292l96430 - 2324131511 - 475
15.Torpedo Rz381082037 - 50282l88326 - 1224201711 - 384
16.Metallurg Mg381072141 - 70272l93728 - 2721141413 - 436
17.Avangard388102035 - 70263l87427 - 212303168 - 493
18.Torpedo Mi38892128 - 71252l66719 - 211823149 - 507
19.Zenit Chlb38782340 - 8422x58622 - 2118201718 - 634
20.Zenit Izh38742731 - 106183l521218 - 3212221513 - 746

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1993Shinnik Rubin-TAN2:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1993Druzhba Shinnik1:4 (0:3)
 Yoshkar-Ola
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1993Lada D Shinnik4:1 (1:0)
 Dimitrovgrad
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1993Shinnik Uralets3:1 (2:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 35
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1993Shinnik Torpedo Rz1:0 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1993Gazovik Shinnik1:1 (1:0)
 Izhevsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1993Shinnik Lada T1:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1993Shinnik Sokol2:2 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1993Zenit SPb Shinnik2:3 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1993Shinnik Torpedo Mi3:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.1993Shinnik Zenit Chlb6:2 (3:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1993Shinnik Avangard5:1 (4:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.06.1993Shinnik Lada D2:1 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  22.06.1993Uralets Shinnik1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Tagil
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1993Metallurg Mg Shinnik2:2 (0:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1993Shinnik Gazovik3:2 (3:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1993Shinnik Zvezda Prm1:1 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1993 18:30Sokol Shinnik1:1 (0:0)
 Saratov
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.1993 18:30Lada T Shinnik2:0 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1993Shinnik Interros3:5 (3:2)
 Yaroslavl
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1993Shinnik Zenit SPb2:3 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.1993Torpedo Mi Shinnik0:0
 Miass
Zarya Stadium
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1993Zenit Chlb Shinnik0:2 (0:2)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1993Shinnik Zenit Izh8:0 (6:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

18:00

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

18:00

FK MuromVeles

18:30

 

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

15:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

MetalurhFK Nikopol

13:00

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

18:00

QizilqumNeftchi

20:00

 

MillwallFulham

19:45

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

20:30

 

LeganésDeportivo

21:00

 

BragaMarítimo

20:30

 

NantesRennes

19:30

DijonLyon

21:00

 

SpartaBaumit

20:15

 

TammekaPärnu

19:30

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

19:00

EstudiantesBelgrano

21:15

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

ZimbabweBotswana

0:1

The StrongestAtlético Tucumán

1:2

LibertadPeñarol

2:1

FlamengoSanta Fe

1:1

IndependienteCorinthians

0:1

EstudiantesDeportes Temuco

1:1

Tianjin QuanjianKashiwa Reysol

3:2

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsKitchee

3:0

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

2:2

Melbourne VictoryShanghai SIPG

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAduana Stars

2:1

CARA BrazzavilleSaint George

1:0
pen. 4:3

Akwa UnitedAl-Hilal Omdurman

3:1

EnyimbaBidvest Wits

0:0

Welayta DichaYoung Africans

1:0

Deportivo NiefangWilliamsville

2:1

Djoliba ACMFM

0:0

SuperSport UnitedGor Mahia

2:1

Al-Hilal Al-UbayyidSongo

2:1

RenaissanceGénération Foot

2:0

Costa do SolRayon Sports

2:0

RajaZanaco

3:0

 

Avangard (Kursk)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

1:0

Spartak (Moscow)FK Tosno (Tosno)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:5

 

LokomotivAkhmat

0:0

ZenitDynamo

2:1

CSKAAmkar

3:0

 

ChaikaSKA

3:1

 

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Dynamo (Kiev)

1:4

Shahtar (Donetsk)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

5:1

 

RukhKremin

1:0

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

0:1

BalkanyCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

HeliosIngulets

0:2

FK PoltavaObolon-Brovar

2:1

Hirnyk-SportFK Sumy

1:0

AvanhardArsenal-Kiev

1:0

KolosZhemchuzhina

1:0

DesnaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

4:1

 

BATE (Barysaw)Neman (Hrodna)

2:0

Dynamo (Brest)Dnepr (Mogilev)

2:0

 

AFC BournemouthManchester United

0:2

 

AZVitesse

4:3

RodaPSV

2:2

ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo

2:2

SpartaNAC

2:1

Willem IIFeyenoord

1:5

 

EspañolEibar

0:1

ValenciaGetafe

1:2

Real MadridAthletic

1:1

 

BeneventoAtalanta

0:3

SampdoriaBologna

1:0

SPALChievo

0:0

RomaGenoa

2:1

CrotoneJuventus

1:1

FiorentinaLazio

3:4

TorinoMilan

1:1

Hellas VeronaSassuolo

0:1

NapoliUdinese

4:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

0:0

 

DomžaleCelje

1:0

KrškoGorica

1:0

 

RudešLokomotiva

1:2

DinamoOsijek

0:1

HajdukCibalia

4:0

 

SutjeskaRudar

2:1

 

DjurgårdensMalmö

3:0

KalmarÖstersunds

1:1

ÖrebroAIK

1:1

SiriusHäcken

0:0

 

Goiás (Goiânia)Avaí (Florianópolis)

2:0

Náutico (Recife)Ponte Preta (Campinas)

1:0

Ferroviário (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru