Soyuz-Gazprom

Izhevsk

See also:  Gazovik (Izhevsk), USSR

Founded: 1988

Stadium: Central Republican Stadium Zenit

Other names:

 1988  Gazovik
 1989  Soyuz
 1990 Ц 1993  Gazovik
 1994 Ц 2006  Gazovik-Gazprom
 2006 Ц   Soyuz-Gazprom

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 22 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 11
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 12
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Centre - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 11 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 5 - place 2 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 18

24.10

Spartak-2 - Luch

14:30

24.10

Mordovia - Zenit-2

18:00

24.10

FK Krasnodar-2 - FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

24.10

Tom - Shinnik

18:30

24.10

FK Tambov - FK Khimki

18:30

24.10

FK Sochi - Avangard

19:00

24.10

FK Chertanovo - Fakel

19:00

24.10

FK Tyumen - Rotor-Volgograd

19:00

24.10

SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika

19:00

24.10

Sibir - FK Armavir

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

BuxoroMetallurg

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

PalangaStumbras

16:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 Ц 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 Ц 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 Ц 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 Ц 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 Ц 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 Ц 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 Ц 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru