Russia 2017/18

FNL First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Yenisey24174348 - 1955101025 - 53173323 - 1424
2.FK Orenburg24163536 - 2051102128 - 10326148 - 1019
3.Krylia Sovetov24162636 - 1450101118 - 23161518 - 1219
4.FK Tambov24133839 - 2542111131 - 10342278 - 158
5.Dynamo24118535 - 284164324 - 192254211 - 919
6.Baltika24123932 - 273982324 - 13264168 - 1413
7.Sibir24116727 - 203963418 - 10215339 - 1018
8.Shinnik241041028 - 283452513 - 121752515 - 1617
9.Volgar2496927 - 253362414 - 92034513 - 1613
10.Spartak-225941234 - 443131812 - 211063422 - 2321
11.Olimpiets24851124 - 31293369 - 161252515 - 1517
12.FK Khimki24851124 - 322953614 - 151832510 - 1711
13.Kuban2478934 - 352944316 - 121634618 - 2313
14.Avangard2469925 - 332725413 - 181144512 - 1516
15.Luch-Energiya25691026 - 332736315 - 121533711 - 2112
16.FK Tyumen25681129 - 372637318 - 141631811 - 2310
17.Tom24661220 - 362454413 - 15191287 - 215
18.Zenit-225571333 - 422252519 - 151705814 - 275
19.Fakel24561313 - 34213257 - 11112486 - 2310
20.Rotor24481225 - 322032513 - 121116712 - 209

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2017 13:00FK Tambov Zenit-23:1 (3:1)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 19:00Kuban FK Tyumen3:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 18:30FK Khimki Tom3:1 (2:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 18:00Dynamo Luch-Energiya3:2 (0:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 17:00Sibir Rotor1:0 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 17:00Yenisey Spartak-22:1 (0:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 16:00FK Orenburg Fakel5:0 (2:0)
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 16:00Volgar Krylia Sovetov0:1 (0:1)
 Astrakhan
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 15:00Baltika Avangard1:0 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 13:00Shinnik Olimpiets1:2 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 18:00Fakel Sibir0:1 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 17:00Yenisey FK Tambov2:0 (1:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 17:00Zenit-2 FK Orenburg1:2 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 15:00Baltika Spartak-26:0 (3:0)
 Kaliningrad
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 15:00Krylia Sovetov FK Khimki2:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 15:00Kuban Dynamo0:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 15:00Luch-Energiya Shinnik3:1 (0:1)
 Vladivostok
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 14:00Avangard Tom3:3 (1:1)
 Kursk
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 14:00Rotor FK Tyumen1:2 (1:1)
 Volgograd
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 13:00Olimpiets Volgar2:1 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18

Day 25

25.11

Olimpiets - Dynamo

13:00

25.11

Avangard - FK Khimki

14:00

25.11

Rotor - FK Orenburg

14:00

25.11

Krylia Sovetov - Shinnik

15:00

25.11

Volgar - Tom

15:00

25.11

Fakel - FK Tambov

17:00

25.11

Kuban - Sibir

17:00

25.11

Yenisey - Baltika

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 25

IndonesiaGuyana

Urawa Red DiamondsAl Hilal

19:30

SuperSport UnitedTP Mazembe

20:15

 

FK TosnoArsenal

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

OlimpietsDynamo

13:00

AvangardFK Khimki

14:00

RotorFK Orenburg

14:00

Krylia SovetovShinnik

15:00

VolgarTom

15:00

FakelFK Tambov

17:00

KubanSibir

17:00

YeniseyBaltika

17:00

 

FK MariupolVorskla

14:00

OlympikShahtar

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

 

KəpəzQəbələ

14:30

Neftçiİnter

17:00

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

PaxtakorObod

+:-

MashʼalDinamo

14:00

MetallurgNeftchi

14:00

ShoʼrtanQizilqum

14:00

NavbahorNasaf

14:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

14:00

BuxoroSoʼgʼdiyona

14:00

LokomotivBunyodkor

14:00

 

SturmLASK

16:00

Admira WackerMattersburg

18:30

AltachSt. Pölten

18:30

 

Crystal PalaceStoke City

15:00

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWatford

15:00

Swansea CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

LiverpoolChelsea

17:30

 

BarnsleyLeeds United

11:30

Aston VillaIpswich Town

15:00

Burton AlbionSunderland

15:00

FulhamMillwall

15:00

Hull CityBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughDerby County

15:00

Norwich CityPreston North End

15:00

ReadingSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBolton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

17:30

 

AntwerpMechelen

18:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

Sint-TruidenLokeren

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

20:30

 

SeptemvriBotev

13:00

BeroeSlavia

15:15

LevskiVereya

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrÚjpest

15:30

HonvédMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCDebrecen

15:30

VideotonPaks

15:30

HaladásFerencváros

19:30

 

Borussia DSchalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigWerder

15:30

FreiburgMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

15:30

AugsburgWolfsburg

15:30

Borussia MBayern

18:30

 

VVV-VenloWillem II

18:30

Heracles AlmeloNAC

19:45

GroningenFeyenoord

19:45

HeerenveenZwolle

20:45

 

AlavésEibar

13:00

Real MadridMálaga

16:15

Real BetisGirona

18:30

LevanteAtlético

20:45

 

BolognaSampdoria

15:00

ChievoSPAL

18:00

SassuoloHellas Verona

18:00

CagliariInter

20:45

 

PogońPiast

15:30

ArkaSandecja

18:00

KoronaLegia

20:30

 

PortimonenseTondela

16:00

BoavistaMoreirense

18:15

AvesPorto

20:30

 

BačkaVojvodina

13:00

FK MačvaJavor

13:00

RadMladost

15:00

RadnikNapredak

15:00

RadničkiZemun

17:00

 

TriglavDomžale

13:00

GoricaAnkaran

15:00

AluminijRudar

18:45

CeljeMaribor

20:20

 

RennesNantes

17:00

DijonToulouse

20:00

TroyesAngers

20:00

MetzAmiens

20:00

MontpellierLille

20:00

CaenBordeaux

20:00

 

SlavenIstra 1961

15:00

HajdukOsijek

18:00

 

DečićKom

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

MladostZeta

13:00

PetrovacBudućnost

13:00

RudarSutjeska

13:00

 

BaníkKarviná

18:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

HeartsRoss County

15:00

 

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

17:00

PatronatoUnión

17:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

19:15

Racing ClubIndependiente

21:30

 

FluminenseSport

17:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

SydneyBrisbane Roar

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 23

VanuatuEstonia

0:1

AstanaVillarreal

2:3

MaccabiSlavia Praha

0:2

SkënderbeuDynamo Kiev

3:2

PartizanYoung Boys

2:1

BragaHoffenheim

3:1

Ludogoretsİstanbul Başakşehir

1:2

MilanAustria

5:1

AÉKRijeka

2:2

EvertonAtalanta

1:5

LyonApollon

4:0

LokomotivKøbenhavn

2:1

SheriffFastav

1:0

LuganoHapoel Be`er Sheva

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňSteaua

2:0

KölnArsenal

1:0

BATECrvena Zvezda

0:0

Red BullVitória Guimarães

3:0

KonyasporMarseille

1:1

ÖstersundsZorya Lugansk

2:0

AthleticHertha

3:2

NiceZulte Waregem

3:1

LazioVitesse

1:1

RosenborgReal Sociedad

0:1

ZenitVardar

2:1

FlamengoJunior

2:1

 

Vélez SársfieldGodoy Cruz

0:1

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne Victory

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru