Russia 2017/18

FNL First division

Baltika, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Orenburg38266659 - 2684PL162143 - 1350104516 - 1334
2.Krylia Sovetov38264860 - 2382PL153132 - 748111728 - 1634
3.Yenisey38256768 - 3281R162138 - 125094630 - 2031
4.FK Tambov382081057 - 3668R152242 - 164756815 - 2021
5.Baltika381971244 - 3564114429 - 153783815 - 2027
6.Dynamo381316952 - 475587432 - 263159520 - 2124
7.Sibir3814111338 - 315393725 - 143058613 - 1723
8.Shinnik3814111345 - 455386524 - 183065821 - 2723
9.Kuban3812131347 - 4749x77523 - 202856824 - 2721
10.Volgar381291740 - 4645d284720 - 1628451020 - 3017
11.Avangard3810151343 - 464539717 - 251876626 - 2127
12.Olimpiets3811111637 - 504456816 - 232165821 - 2723
13.FK Khimki381271933 - 494383819 - 2027441114 - 2916
14.Spartak-2381191847 - 644255922 - 302064925 - 3422
15.Tom3810111736 - 564186518 - 1830251218 - 3811
16.Zenit-2381172043 - 5940721022 - 2723451021 - 3217
17.Rotor3810101838 - 454084724 - 2028261114 - 2512
18.Luch-Energiya389131640 - 5240510423 - 1825431217 - 3415
19.FK Tyumen389121741 - 5439510426 - 2025421315 - 3414
20.Fakel38982127 - 5235621117 - 2520361010 - 2715

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 14:00Dynamo Baltika3:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2018 16:00Tom Baltika1:0 (0:0)
 Tomsk
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2018 15:00Baltika Zenit-20:1 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2017 13:00FK Tambov Baltika2:1 (0:0)
 Tambov
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 15:00Baltika FK Orenburg0:1 (0:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 17:00Sibir Baltika3:0 (1:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 14:00Shinnik Baltika1:0 (1:0)
 Karavayevo
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 16:00FK Khimki Baltika1:0 (0:0)
 Khimki
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 19:00Krylia Sovetov Baltika3:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 19:00Baltika Fakel0:1 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 18:00Zenit-2 Baltika2:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2017 19:00Baltika Yenisey0:5 (0:0)
 Kaliningrad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KyzylzharShakhtyor

15:00

KaysarQayrat

16:00

ZhetysuOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

17:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

18:30

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru