Baltika

Kaliningrad

See also:  Baltika (Kaliningrad), USSR

Founded: 22.12.1954

Stadium: Baltika Stadium

Other names:

 1954 – 1957  Pishchevik
 1958 –   Baltika

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 3

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - 3rd place match
FNL Cup 2015 - place 13
FNL Cup 2013 - place 3

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2005 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 17
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 15
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 9
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 5
Russia 1998 Top Division - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 1997 Top league - place 9
Russia 1996 Top league - place 7
  -  Russia 1995 First league - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1994 First league - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 485
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 240
Site news
05.12.2017
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

01.12.2017
current

Final shedule of the
World Cup 2018
added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18

Day 26

04.03

Baltika - Zenit-2

04.03

Dynamo - Krylia Sovetov

04.03

FK Orenburg - Kuban

04.03

Shinnik - Tom

04.03

Sibir - Luch-Energiya

04.03

Spartak-2 - Fakel

04.03

FK Tyumen - Olimpiets

04.03

Volgar - FK Khimki

04.03

Yenisey - Avangard

04.03

Rotor - FK Tambov

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

LibyaZanzibar

14:00

South SudanBurundi

15:00

KenyaTanzania

16:00

 

AkhmatZenit

19:30

FK TosnoLokomotiv

19:30

 

ReadingCardiff City

20:00

 

PirinLudogorets

17:30

 

EspañolGirona

21:00

 

GenoaAtalanta

19:00

LazioTorino

21:00

 

Vitória GFeirense

19:00

MarítimoBraga

21:00

 

San MartínDefensa y Justicia

19:15

Chacarita JuniorsLanús

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

South KoreaChina

2:2

JapanNorth Korea

1:0

TongaNew Caledonia

2:4

VanuatuFiji

1:1

RwandaTanzania

2:1

Solomon IslandsTuvalu

6:0

KenyaZanzibar

0:0

PachucaWydad Casablanca

1:0 aet

Al JaziraUrawa Red Diamonds

1:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

2:0

RubinSKA-Khabarovsk

3:1

 

VeresKarpaty

2:2

FK MariupolStal

4:2

ChornomoretsZirka

3:3

OlympikVorskla

1:4

 

RapidMattersburg

2:2

SturmSt. Pölten

3:2

LASKAdmira Wacker

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

1:0

BurnleyWatford

1:0

Crystal PalaceAFC Bournemouth

2:2

Huddersfield TownBrighton & Hove Albion

2:0

Swansea CityWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Tottenham HotspurStoke City

5:1

Newcastle UnitedLeicester City

2:3

 

Aston VillaMillwall

0:0

BarnsleyDerby County

0:3

Burton AlbionPreston North End

1:2

FulhamBirmingham City

1:0

Hull CityBrentford

3:2

MiddlesbroughIpswich Town

2:0

Nottingham ForestBolton Wanderers

3:2

Queens Park RangersLeeds United

1:3

Wolverhampton WanderersSunderland

0:0

Norwich CitySheffield Wednesday

3:1

 

OostendeMechelen

0:1

GenkEupen

1:1

AntwerpMouscron-Péruwelz

1:0

GentKortrijk

2:1

 

BotevEtar

3:0

SlaviaLevski

1:1

 

BalmazújvárosMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

HaladásVideoton

1:0

HonvédPaks

1:0

PuskásÚjpest

2:1

DiósgyőrDebrecen

3:2

Vasas SCFerencváros

0:2

 

Borussia DWerder

1:2

RB LeipzigMainz 05

2:2

EintrachtBayern

0:1

Hamburger SVWolfsburg

0:0

Borussia MSchalke 04

1:1

 

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

2:2

AZHeracles Almelo

5:0

ExcelsiorZwolle

1:2

TwenteDen Haag

2:3

 

GetafeEibar

0:0

Real MadridSevilla

5:0

DeportivoLeganés

1:0

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

2:1

 

CagliariSampdoria

2:2

JuventusInter

0:0

 

ŚląskPiast

2:2

KoronaArka

0:3

LegiaTermalica

3:0

 

AvesTondela

0:1

BenficaEstoril-Praia

3:1

BoavistaSporting

1:3

 

RadFK Mačva

0:2

RadničkiČukarički

1:0

VojvodinaJavor

0:3

ZemunRadnik

0:1

MladostBačka

1:0

 

AnkaranTriglav

13:00

RudarDomžale

15:00

OlimpijaCelje

16:50

 

Paris Saint-GermainLille

3:1

MonacoTroyes

3:2

GuingampDijon

4:0

MetzRennes

1:1

ToulouseCaen

2:0

AngersMontpellier

1:1

 

DinamoIstra 1961

5:1

OsijekRudeš

3:0

 

RudarMladost

2:0

 

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Johnstone

0:1

KilmarnockPartick Thistle

5:1

HeartsMotherwell

1:0

RangersRoss County

2:1

 

BanfieldArgentinos Juniors

2:3

ArsenalIndependiente

1:2

 

Brisbane RoarWellington Phoenix

0:0

Perth GloryNewcastle United Jets

1:2

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

0:5

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru