Russia 2017/18

FNL First division

Yenisey, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Orenburg38266659 - 2684162143 - 1350104516 - 1334
2.Krylia Sovetov38264860 - 2382153132 - 748111728 - 1634
3.Yenisey38256768 - 3281162138 - 125094630 - 2031
4.FK Tambov382081057 - 3668152242 - 164756815 - 2021
5.Baltika381971244 - 3564114429 - 153783815 - 2027
6.Dynamo381316952 - 475587432 - 263159520 - 2124
7.Sibir3814111338 - 315393725 - 143058613 - 1723
8.Shinnik3814111345 - 455386524 - 183065821 - 2723
9.Kuban3812131347 - 4749x77523 - 202856824 - 2721
10.Volgar381291740 - 464584720 - 1628451020 - 3017
11.Avangard3810151343 - 464539717 - 251876626 - 2127
12.Olimpiets3811111637 - 504456816 - 232165821 - 2723
13.FK Khimki381271933 - 494383819 - 2027441114 - 2916
14.Spartak-2381191847 - 644255922 - 302064925 - 3422
15.Tom3810111736 - 564186518 - 1830251218 - 3811
16.Zenit-2381172043 - 5940721022 - 2723451021 - 3217
17.Rotor3810101838 - 454084724 - 2028261114 - 2512
18.Luch-Energiya389131640 - 5240510423 - 1825431217 - 3415
19.FK Tyumen389121741 - 5439510426 - 2025421315 - 3414
20.Fakel38982127 - 5235621117 - 2520361010 - 2715

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 15:00Shinnik Yenisey2:2 (1:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2017 17:00Yenisey Baltika1:1 (0:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 16:00FK Tyumen Yenisey1:1 (1:1)
 Tyumen
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 17:00Tom Yenisey1:1 (0:1)
 Tomsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2017 20:00Kuban Yenisey1:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

17:00

MoldeGlenavon

18:00

Gżira UnitedRadnički

18:00

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

18:00

Dynamo MinskDerry City

18:00

SlovanMilsami

18:30

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

19:00

Slavia SofiaIlves

19:00

PrishtinaFola

19:00

AIKShamrock Rovers

19:00

TobilSamtredia

19:00

VardarPyunik

19:00

HäckenFK Liepāja

19:00

QayratEngordany

19:00

SarpsborgÍBV

19:00

GandzasarLech

19:00

IrtyshTrakai

19:00

FHLahti

19:15

ProgrèsQəbələ

19:30

NordsjællandCliftonville

19:30

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

19:30

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

19:45

RunavíkHibernian

19:45

DundalkLevadia

19:45

KøbenhavnKuopio

20:00

Zarya BaltiGórnik

20:00

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

20:00

ApollonStumbras

20:00

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

20:00

LuftëtariVentspils

20:00

MaccabiFerencváros

20:00

MariborPartizani

20:15

SarajevoBanants

20:15

PartizanRudar

20:30

TitogradB36

20:30

TrenčínBudućnost

20:30

OsijekPetrocub

20:45

BeitarChikhura

20:45

Tre FioriRudar

20:45

ÚjpestNeftçi

21:00

KeşləBalzan

21:00

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

21:00

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

21:00

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

17:30

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

21:45

 

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

BuxoroNeftchi

20:00

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

21:00

 

CruzeiroAmérica

19:30

ChapecoenseBahia

19:30

Vasco da GamaFluminense

20:00

SantosPalmeiras

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

ValettaKukësi

1:1

HJKVíkingur

3:1

The New SaintsShkëndija

4:0

MalmöDrita

2:0

APOELSūduva

1:0

CrusadersLudogorets

0:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaFlora

3:1

VideotonF91

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaSpartaks Jūrmala

2:0

LegiaCork City

3:0

ShkupiRangers

0:0

HonvédRabotnički

4:0

LevskiVaduz

3:2

CaracasSport Huancayo

2:0

LanúsJunior

1:0

EspéranceKCCA

3:2

Al-Ahly CairoTownship Rollers

3:0

TP MazembeMC Alger

1:0

ES SétifDifaâ

2:1

Togo-PortMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

Horoya ACWydad Casablanca

1:1

Mbabane SwallowsÉtoile du Sahel

0:3

ZESCO UnitedPrimeiro de Agosto

0:0

 

Zenit-2FK Tambov

1:2

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:2

AvangardShinnik

1:2

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

3:0

LuchFK Khimki

0:1

TomFakel

2:0

FK TyumenBaltika

4:1

FK Krasnodar-2Sibir

1:1

FK SochiSpartak-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoRotor-Volgograd

1:1

 

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianGuangzhou R&F

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanChangchun Yatai

1:2

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai SIPG

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru