11.05.2018 < | Football matches for 12.05.2018 | > 13.05.2018 |
Day 38 | |||||||||
13:00 | Baltika | | FK Tyumen | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
14:00 | Fakel | | Volgar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Tambov | | FK Orenburg | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
14:00 | Kuban | | Tom | 3:3 (3:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
14:00 | Avangard | | Olimpiets | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
14:00 | Rotor | | FK Khimki | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak-2 | | Sibir | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | Zenit-2 | | Shinnik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Yenisey | | Dynamo | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
21:00 | Luch-Energiya | | Krylia Sovetov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Vladivostok |
Day 31 | |||||||||
14:00 | Zirka | | Karpaty | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kropyvnytskyi | |||||||||
17:00 | Stal | | FK Oleksandriya | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
17:00 | Olympik | | Chornomorets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Kremin | | Zhemchuzhina | +:- | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
17:30 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Cherkasky Dnipro | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Sumy | | Arsenal-Kyiv | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sumy | |||||||||
17:30 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Balkany | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
17:30 | Ingulets | | Desna | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Petrove | |||||||||
17:30 | Helios | | Hirnyk-Sport | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:30 | Volyn | | Rukh | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Poltava | | Kolos | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Poltava |
Day 26 | |||||||||
17:00 | Podillya | | Nyva Ternopil | +:- | |||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 2:3 (1:3) | |||||
Obukhiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Ahrobiznes | | Bukovyna | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Skala | | FK Lviv | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Morshyn Medik Stadium |
Day 30 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnipro-1 | | FK Nikopol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dnipro | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalist 1925 | | Real Pharma | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Enerhiya | | Myr | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nova Kakhovka |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:30 | FK Smalyavichy | | Dnepr | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Aktsyabarski FOK Aktsyabarski Stadium | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Homel | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:0 | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
19:30 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Vitebsk | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Brest |
15:00 | SDYuShOR-MTZ-Syabap (Minsk) | | FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
18:30 | Soʼgʼdiyona | | Bunyodkor | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Jizzax | |||||||||
20:30 | Navbahor | | Qizilqum | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Namangan |
Day 34 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sturm | | LASK | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18:30 | Admira Wacker | | Mattersburg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
18:30 | Altach | | St. Pölten | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Altach |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:15 | Middlesbrough | | Aston Villa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokeren | | Beerschot Wilrijk | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
19:00 | Antwerp | | Sint-Truiden | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
19:00 | Eupen | | Oostende | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Eupen |
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:00 | Ludogorets | | Levski | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Razgrad | |||||||||
20:30 | Vereya | | CSKA | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Stara Zagora |
Day 30 | |||||||||
17:00 | Debrecen | | Diósgyőr | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Debrecen | |||||||||
17:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | | Balmazújváros | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mezőkövesd | |||||||||
17:00 | Paks | | Honvéd | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Paks | |||||||||
17:00 | Újpest | | Puskás | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
17:00 | Videoton | | Haladás | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Felcsút | |||||||||
19:30 | Ferencváros | | Vasas SC | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 34 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Borussia Dortmund | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | RB Leipzig | 2:6 (1:3) | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Köln | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Werder | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Eintracht | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Augsburg | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Hannover | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Stuttgart | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
München |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:30 | Vitesse | | Den Haag | 2:1 (1:0) | 5:2 (4:0) | 7:3 | |||
Arnhem | |||||||||
20:45 | Utrecht | | Heerenveen | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:4 (0:2) | 5:5 | |||
Utrecht |
Day 37 | |||||||||
16:15 | Real Sociedad | | Leganés | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
18:30 | Alavés | | Athletic | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
18:30 | Real Betis | | Sevilla | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
18:30 | Deportivo | | Villarreal | 2:4 (0:3) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
18:30 | Eibar | | Las Palmas | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Éibar | |||||||||
18:30 | Getafe | | Atlético | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
18:30 | Girona | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Girona | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Madrid | | Celta de Vigo | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 13 | |||||||||
13:00 | Trakai | | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
13:00 | Atlantas | | Sūduva | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Klaipėda |
Day 9 | |||||||||
15:30 | Sandefjord | | Vålerenga | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sandefjord | |||||||||
18:00 | Start | | Brann | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kristiansand |
Day 34 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vitória Guimarães | | Porto | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
20:00 | Boavista | | Belenenses | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 37 | |||||||||
21:00 | Monaco | | Saint-Étienne | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
21:00 | Bordeaux | | Toulouse | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
21:00 | Montpellier | | Troyes | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Montpellier | |||||||||
21:00 | Nice | | Caen | 4:1 (3:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
21:00 | Lille | | Dijon | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Rennes | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Paris | |||||||||
21:00 | Strasbourg | | Lyon | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
21:00 | Amiens | | Metz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Amiens | |||||||||
21:00 | Angers | | Nantes | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Angers |
Day 8 | |||||||||
16:00 | Sundsvall | | Brommapojkarna | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sundsvall |
Day 38 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Partick Thistle | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Hamilton Academical | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Ross County | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Perth |
Day 27 | |||||||||
11:00 | Huracán | | Boca Juniors | 3:3 (1:3) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
13:15 | Patronato | | Banfield | 0:0 | |||||
Paraná | |||||||||
15:30 | Olimpo | | Talleres | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bahía Blanca | |||||||||
15:30 | Defensa y Justicia | | Arsenal | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Florencio Varela | |||||||||
17:45 | Unión | | Independiente | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
20:00 | Belgrano | | Temperley | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Córdoba |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Grêmio | | Internacional | 0:0 | |||||
Porto Alegre |
13:00 | Minnesota United | | San Jose Earthquakes | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Minneapolis | |||||||||
14:30 | Dallas | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
15:00 | Montreal Impact | | Philadelphia Union | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
19:00 | Colorado Rapids | | New York Red Bulls | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
19:00 | Real Salt Lake | | DC United | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
19:30 | Columbus Crew | | Chicago Fire | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Toronto | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Foxborough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 62-33 | 71 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 70-44 | 69 | ||
3. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 59-45 | 56 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60-50 | 51 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 49-50 | 50 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 47-53 | 46 | ||
8. | New England Revolution | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 49-55 | 41 | ||
9. | Toronto | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 59-64 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 48-61 | 32 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 65-40 | 62 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
3. | Los Angeles | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 68-52 | 57 | ||
4. | Dallas | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 52-44 | 57 | ||
5. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54-48 | 54 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 66-64 | 48 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 54-67 | 47 | ||
9. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 58-58 | 38 | ||
10. | Minnesota United | 34 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 49-71 | 36 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:30 | Guizhou Hengfeng | | Shanghai SIPG | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Guiyang | |||||||||
15:30 | Changchun Yatai | | Tianjin Teda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Changchun | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Shanghai | |||||||||
19:35 | Tianjin Quanjian | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
19:35 | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | | Hebei China Fortune | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Guangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 77-33 | 68 | ||
2. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 82-36 | 63 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57-39 | 58 | ||
4. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 64-45 | 53 | ||
5. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48-33 | 48 | ||
6. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46-50 | 39 | ||
7. | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-53 | 38 | ||
8. | Beijing Renhe | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-46 | 37 | ||
9. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41-48 | 36 | ||
10. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49-61 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |