Latvia 2018

Higher League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC28204445 - 1664103126 - 1033101319 - 631
2.Ventspils28186454 - 226084224 - 1028102230 - 1232
3.RFS28181957 - 235580624 - 1224101333 - 1131
4.FK Liepāja28156746 - 255172523 - 162384223 - 928
5.Spartaks281261048 - 374262626 - 222064422 - 1522
6.Jelgava28631919 - 482142811 - 231421118 - 257
7.METTA/LU28541924 - 5219221011 - 26832913 - 2611
8.Valmiera28222422 - 928211111 - 407011311 - 521

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 14:00RFS FK Liepāja0:1 (0:0)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 14:00Riga FC Spartaks4:4 (1:1)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 14:00Valmiera Jelgava1:0 (0:0)
 Valmiera
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 14:00Ventspils METTA/LU4:1 (3:1)
 Ventspils
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 14:00FK Liepāja Spartaks1:0 (1:0)
 Liepāja
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 14:00METTA/LU Jelgava1:2 (0:1)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 14:00RFS Ventspils1:2 (0:2)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 14:00Valmiera Riga FC0:2 (0:2)
 Valmiera
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 18:00Riga FC Ventspils0:0
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 15:00Valmiera METTA/LU0:2 (0:0)
 Valmiera
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 13:00Jelgava FK Liepāja0:2 (0:2)
 Jelgava
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 13:00Spartaks RFS0:4 (0:0)
 Jūrmala

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru