Latvia 2018

Higher League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC21161433 - 104981118 - 52580315 - 524
2.RFS20141541 - 174360216 - 61881325 - 1125
3.Ventspils21134438 - 184363217 - 82171221 - 1022
4.FK Liepāja20105538 - 233561322 - 141944216 - 916
5.Spartaks20103735 - 253352522 - 181751213 - 716
6.Jelgava21521417 - 361741611 - 17131186 - 194
7.METTA/LU21341418 - 381322810 - 2181268 - 175
8.Valmiera20021818 - 7120177 - 261011111 - 451

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 20:00METTA/LU Ventspils0:2 (0:2)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 18:00FK Liepāja RFS1:0 (0:0)
 Liepāja
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 16:00Valmiera Jelgava1:4 (1:2)
 Valmiera
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 14:00Spartaks Riga FC1:3 (0:1)
 Jūrmala
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 19:00METTA/LU Jelgava3:0 (1:0)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 17:00Riga FC Valmiera3:0 (0:0)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 16:00Spartaks FK Liepāja2:2 (1:1)
 Jūrmala
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 15:00Ventspils RFS2:0 (1:0)
 Ventspils
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2018 19:00METTA/LU Valmiera2:1 (1:1)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2018 19:00RFS Spartaks0:1 (0:1)
 Rīga
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2018 17:00Jelgava FK Liepāja0:2 (0:1)
 Jelgava
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2018 17:00Ventspils Riga FC0:1 (0:1)
 Ventspils

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Latvia 2018

Day 22

22.09

Valmiera - Ventspils

15:00

23.09

Jelgava - Spartaks

15:00

23.09

FK Liepāja - Riga FC

18:00

24.09

RFS - METTA/LU

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

Étoile du SahelEspérance

17:00

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

20:00

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

18:30

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

16:00

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

18:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

18:00

VolgarAngusht

18:30

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

15:00

 

MFK MykolaivZirka

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

19:45

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

20:30

 

EtarBeroe

17:30

LevskiVitosha

20:00

 

StuttgartFortuna

20:30

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

20:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

16:00

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

SassuoloEmpoli

20:30

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

PogońWisła K

18:00

ArkaLech

20:30

 

BoavistaChaves

20:30

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

MonacoNîmes

20:45

 

SlavenRudeš

18:00

 

FastavBaník

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

AjaxAÉK

3:0

BenficaBayern

0:2

ShahtarHoffenheim

2:2

Manchester CityLyon

1:2

Real MadridRoma

3:0

ViktoriaCSKA

2:2

Young BoysManchester United

0:3

ValenciaJuventus

0:2

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:0

Boca JuniorsCruzeiro

2:0

CaracasAtlético Paranaense

0:2

Deportivo CaliLDU

1:0
pen. 3:1

Suwon Samsung BluewingsJeonbuk Hyundai Motors

0:3 aet
pen. 4:2

4.25Altyn Asyr

2:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

0:3

FK ArmavirFakel

4:1

FK TambovTom

3:0

ShinnikSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FK TyumenFK Sochi

2:1

MordoviaAvangard

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:1

BaltikaRotor-Volgograd

1:1

SibirZenit-2

0:1

FK ChertanovoLuch

1:1

 

ZenitFK Chita

3:1

DynamoSibir-2

2:3

IrtyshSakhalin

1:0

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughBolton Wanderers

2:0

Nottingham ForestSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersMillwall

2:0

Sheffield UnitedBirmingham City

0:0

ReadingNorwich City

1:2

 

StjarnanKA

1:1

FylkirBreiðablik

0:3

 

SampdoriaFiorentina

1:1

 

Žalgiris KJonava

1:1

AtlantasStumbras

1:3

 

PartizanRad

1:0

 

IskraPetrovac

0:1

TitogradLovćen

0:0

ZetaMornar

2:0

GrbaljSutjeska

0:1

BudućnostRudar

0:0

 

LevadiaPärnu

4:0

KalevTulevik

0:2

FloraPaide

7:2

 

Portland TimbersColumbus Crew

3:2

San Jose EarthquakesAtlanta United

3:4

Seattle SoundersPhiladelphia Union

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru