27.10.2018 < | Football matches for 28.10.2018 | > 29.10.2018 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:00 | Shinnik | | FK Sochi | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak-2 | | Tom | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Avangard | | Sibir | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Kursk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Khimki | | FK Chertanovo | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | FK Tambov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
16:00 | Baltika | | Mordovia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | Fakel | | Luch | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
17:00 | Zenit-2 | | FK Tyumen | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Armavir | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Armavir |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:00 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Kolomna | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Syzran-2003 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Syzran | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga | | FK Ufa-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Ulyanovsk |
Day 15 | |||||||||
17:00 | Obolon-Brovar | | Kolos | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:00 | Bukovyna | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
15:00 | Nyva Ternopil | | Podillya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ternopil |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | Shakhtsyor | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Homel | | BATE | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel |
Day 12 | |||||||||
14:30 | Rapid | | Admira Wacker | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
14:30 | Wolfsberg | | St. Pölten | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
17:00 | LASK | | Red Bull | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Pasching |
Day 10 | |||||||||
13:30 | Burnley | | Chelsea | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
13:30 | Crystal Palace | | Arsenal | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Manchester United | | Everton | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
14:30 | Standard | | Genk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liège | |||||||||
18:00 | Eupen | | Anderlecht | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
20:00 | Waasland-Beveren | | Antwerp | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Beveren |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:00 | Etar | | Slavia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||||
17:30 | Septemvri | | Ludogorets | 1:4 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 9 | |||||||||
13:30 | Nürnberg | | Eintracht | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | RB Leipzig | | Schalke 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
18:00 | Werder | | Bayer 04 | 2:6 (0:3) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 30 | |||||||||
15:00 | Lokomotivi | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 10 | |||||||||
12:00 | Getafe | | Real Betis | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
16:15 | Barcelona | | Real Madrid | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
18:30 | Alavés | | Villarreal | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Vitoria-Gasteiz | |||||||||
20:45 | Sevilla | | Huesca | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:00 | Trakai | | Žalgiris Vilnius | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Trakai | |||||||||
13:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | | Sūduva | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
17:00 | Stumbras | | Atlantas | 6:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaunas |
Day 27 | |||||||||
18:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Stabæk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bodø | |||||||||
18:00 | Kristiansund | | Sandefjord | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Kristiansund | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Tromsø | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Ranheim | | Lillestrøm | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Ranheim | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Haugesund | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
20:00 | Brann | | Rosenborg | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bergen |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:30 | Korona | | Cracovia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kielce | |||||||||
18:00 | Górnik | | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zabrze |
Day 8 | |||||||||
15:00 | Moreirense | | Marítimo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moreira de Cónegos | |||||||||
15:00 | Tondela | | Vitória Setubal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tondela | |||||||||
17:30 | Porto | | Feirense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
20:00 | Sporting | | Boavista | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lisboa |
Day 13 | |||||||||
16:30 | FK Mačva | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Šabac | |||||||||
18:00 | Mladost | | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Lučani |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hammarby | | Kalmar | 0:0 | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
15:00 | Örebro | | Djurgårdens | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Örebro | |||||||||
17:30 | Norrköping | | Östersunds | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
17:30 | Sirius | | Brommapojkarna | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Uppsala |
Day 10 | |||||||||
11:00 | Racing Club | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
13:15 | Patronato | | Rosario Central | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Paraná | |||||||||
15:30 | Vélez Sársfield | | Belgrano | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
17:45 | Banfield | | Estudiantes | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Banfield | |||||||||
20:00 | Atlético Tucumán | | Independiente | 4:2 (2:1) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán |
13:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Houston Dynamo | 2:3 (2:0) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
13:30 | Seattle Sounders | | San Jose Earthquakes | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Seattle | |||||||||
13:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Portland Timbers | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
14:30 | Colorado Rapids | | Dallas | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
15:30 | Chicago Fire | | DC United | 0:0 | |||||
Bridgeview | |||||||||
15:30 | Sporting Kansas City | | Los Angeles | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
16:30 | Columbus Crew | | Minnesota United | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
16:30 | New England Revolution | | Montreal Impact | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
16:30 | New York City | | Philadelphia Union | 3:1 (3:1) | |||||
New York | |||||||||
16:30 | New York Red Bulls | | Orlando City | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Harrison | |||||||||
16:30 | Toronto | | Atlanta United | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Toronto |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 62-33 | 71 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 70-44 | 69 | ||
3. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 59-45 | 56 | ||
4. | DC United | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60-50 | 51 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 43-45 | 51 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 49-50 | 50 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 47-53 | 46 | ||
8. | New England Revolution | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 49-55 | 41 | ||
9. | Toronto | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 59-64 | 36 | ||
10. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 48-61 | 32 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 65-40 | 62 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
3. | Los Angeles | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 68-52 | 57 | ||
4. | Dallas | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 52-44 | 57 | ||
5. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 54-48 | 54 | ||
6. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55-58 | 49 | ||
7. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 66-64 | 48 | ||
8. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 54-67 | 47 | ||
9. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 58-58 | 38 | ||
10. | Minnesota United | 34 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 49-71 | 36 |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:30 | Guizhou Hengfeng | | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Guiyang | |||||||||
15:30 | Tianjin Teda | | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 2:4 (2:2) | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
19:35 | Henan Jianye | | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai SIPG | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 4:2 (3:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 77-33 | 68 | ||
2. | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 82-36 | 63 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57-39 | 58 | ||
4. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 64-45 | 53 | ||
5. | Jiangsu Suning | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48-33 | 48 | ||
6. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46-50 | 39 | ||
7. | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-53 | 38 | ||
8. | Beijing Renhe | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-46 | 37 | ||
9. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41-48 | 36 | ||
10. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49-61 | 36 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Brisbane Roar | | Wellington Phoenix | 0:0 | |||||
Brisbane | |||||||||
19:00 | Melbourne Victory | | Perth Glory | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 56-23 | 60 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-29 | 52 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 50-32 | 50 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 37-32 | 44 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39-32 | 40 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46-43 | 40 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40-36 | 35 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 42-54 | 24 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 38-71 | 18 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 31-70 | 13 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |