Russia 2018/19

FNL First division

Avangard, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Tambov382110755 - 3573PL115331 - 1738105424 - 1835
2.FK Sochi381912763 - 3469PL105430 - 183597333 - 1634
3.Tom381713840 - 2564R135128 - 74448712 - 1820
4.FK Nizhniy Novgorod381881241 - 3162R114422 - 123774819 - 1925
5.FK Chertanovo3817101165 - 5361105435 - 233575730 - 3026
6.Shinnik3816121042 - 316098224 - 143574818 - 1725
7.SKA-Khabarovsk3815131046 - 4158105425 - 173558621 - 2423
8.Avangard381681448 - 4256116229 - 1639521219 - 2617
9.FK Khimki3814111347 - 495387429 - 213164918 - 2822
10.FK Krasnodar-23812151145 - 525167621 - 232568524 - 2926
11.Rotor3812141234 - 365086520 - 173048714 - 1920
12.Mordovia3812111537 - 464756817 - 222175720 - 2426
13.Luch3810171129 - 284784714 - 1228213415 - 1619
14.Spartak-23812101645 - 474667627 - 2425631018 - 2321
15.FK Armavir3810141432 - 444458620 - 232356812 - 2121
16.Baltika3810121638 - 524285621 - 2229271017 - 3013
17.Fakel389141536 - 4041510421 - 1625441115 - 2416
18.Sibir388131728 - 4537x66713 - 1424271015 - 3113
19.Zenit-238772433 - 5728d2441120 - 2816331313 - 2912
20.FK Tyumen385161730 - 4625d257720 - 2122091010 - 253

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2019 15:00Shinnik Avangard4:2 (3:1)
 Yaroslavl
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 17:00Sibir Avangard1:0 (0:0)
 Novosibirsk
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2019 16:00Tom Avangard1:0 (0:0)
 Tomsk
Day 33
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2019 15:00SKA-Khabarovsk Avangard1:0 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 16:00Baltika Avangard2:1 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2018 17:00Fakel Avangard3:2 (3:2)
 Voronezh
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 14:00Rotor Avangard1:0 (0:0)
 Volgograd
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2018 19:00FK Sochi Avangard1:0 (0:0)
 Sochi
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2018 20:00Luch Avangard1:0 (0:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2018 18:30FK Tambov Avangard3:1 (2:1)
 Tambov
Day 7
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 16:00FK Khimki Avangard3:1 (1:1)
 Khimki
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

FlamengoRiver Plate

15:00

 

FK OrenburgAkhmat

13:30

RubinZenit

14:00

DynamoFK Rostov

16:30

 

Spartak-2Avangard

13:00

ChaikaFK Armavir

14:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

NeftekhimikYenisey

14:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

FakelFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

BaltikaMordovia

16:00

RotorTom

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Khimki

16:00

TorpedoLuch

19:30

 

FK OleksandriyaZorya

14:00

Dnipro-1Vorskla

17:00

 

AhrobiznesMetalist 1925

13:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaIngulets

13:00

FK MynaiObolon-Brovar

14:00

AvanhardChornomorets

14:00

MetalurhBalkany

16:00

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

19:00

 

PolissyaChaika

13:00

Nyva TObolon-Brovar-2

14:00

BukovynaNyva V

14:00

FK KalushVeres

14:00

 

Real PharmaChornomorets-2

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

13:00

KrystalAlians

13:30

HirnykAvanhard-2

14:00

 

SəbailSabah

15:00

 

ShirakAlashkert

14:00

LoriArarat-Armenia

14:00

UrartuNoah

18:00

 

NasafPaxtakor

13:30

Qoʼqon 1912AGMK

14:30

MetallurgDinamo

14:30

QizilqumBuxoro

16:45

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

17:00

WattensLASK

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

ArsenalSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

15:00

EvertonNorwich City

15:00

WatfordBurnley

15:00

Manchester CityChelsea

17:30

 

Charlton AthleticCardiff City

12:30

Blackburn RoversBarnsley

15:00

BrentfordReading

15:00

Bristol CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Derby CountyPreston North End

15:00

Huddersfield TownBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownLeeds United

15:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

15:00

Swansea CityMillwall

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

EupenStandard

18:00

MechelenZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenCercle

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

20:30

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

Botev VCSKA

15:00

LudogoretsLokomotiv

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryRákóczi

17:00

MOL FehérvárPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaDebrecen

17:00

HonvédPaks

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

19:30

 

Bayer 04Freiburg

15:30

EintrachtWolfsburg

15:30

WerderSchalke 04

15:30

FortunaBayern

15:30

UnionBorussia M

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:30

 

UtrechtAZ

18:30

ZwolleFortuna

19:45

AjaxHeracles Almelo

19:45

Den HaagWillem II

20:45

 

LeganésBarcelona

13:00

Real BetisValencia

16:00

GranadaAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridReal Sociedad

21:00

 

AtalantaJuventus

15:00

MilanNapoli

18:00

TorinoInter

20:45

 

KoronaRaków

15:00

PogońLegia

17:30

LechiaŁKS

20:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

16:00

VoždovacProleter

16:00

MladostTSC

16:00

RadničkiCrvena Zvezda

16:00

VojvodinaNapredak

18:00

 

NK BravoRudar

12:45

DomžaleTriglav

14:45

CeljeOlimpija

16:55

 

LyonNice

17:30

DijonRennes

20:00

MetzReims

20:00

AmiensStrasbourg

20:00

AngersNîmes

20:00

BrestNantes

20:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

15:00

SlavenLokomotiva

17:30

 

ZetaGrbalj

13:00

PetrovacSutjeska

13:00

KomIskra

13:00

PodgoricaRudar

15:00

BudućnostTitograd

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Příbram

14:30

SlovanFastav

14:30

OpavaMladá Boleslav

14:30

SigmaSlavia

17:00

 

CelticLivingston

15:00

HibernianMotherwell

15:00

KilmarnockHearts

15:00

St. MirrenRoss County

15:00

 

HuracánCentral Córdoba

19:40

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

19:40

Atlético TucumánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

 

SantosCruzeiro

21:00

 

Beijing RenheJiangsu Suning

15:30

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

15:30

Tianjin TedaShenzhen

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Perth GlorySydney

18:45

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

19:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne Victory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

GuatemalaAntigua and Barbuda

8:0

 

AntwerpGent

3:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru