Ukraine 2018/19

First League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-128214372 - 2167PL111246 - 1034103126 - 1133
2.Kolos28159445 - 1854R76122 - 102783323 - 827
3.Volyn28177455 - 3052R93227 - 153084228 - 1522
4.Metalist 192528156735 - 2051102220 - 73254515 - 1319
5.Avanhard28146844 - 264862620 - 142084224 - 1228
6.Obolon-Brovar28138735 - 284765315 - 142373420 - 1424
7.Ingulets28119835 - 324264420 - 132255415 - 1920
8.Balkany281081028 - 313855418 - 152053610 - 1618
9.MFK Mykolaiv281071134 - 323755416 - 132052718 - 1917
10.Prykarpattya281041441 - 393462623 - 132042818 - 2614
11.Rukh288101035 - 353445524 - 201745511 - 1517
12.Hirnyk-Sport285121124 - 432747313 - 141915811 - 298
13.Ahrobiznes283101517 - 3619r23914 - 2091763 - 1610
14.FK Sumy28371821 - 9116r13109 - 41624812 - 5010
15.Zirka28112610 - 494x11126 - 19400144 - 300

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2019 17:00Avanhard Metalist 19251:0 (0:0)
 Kramatorsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 16:00Hirnyk-Sport Metalist 19251:1 (0:1)
 Komsomolsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2019 18:00Metalist 1925 Rukh2:1 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2019 18:00Prykarpattya Metalist 19252:2 (0:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 17:00Metalist 1925 Ingulets1:1 (1:1)
 Kharkiv
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2019 16:00Balkany Metalist 19250:1 (0:0)
 Zorya
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2019 18:00Metalist 1925 Dnipro-11:2 (1:1)
 Kharkiv
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2018 13:00FK Sumy Metalist 19251:3 (1:2)
 Okhtyrka
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 17:00Metalist 1925 Volyn1:0 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2018 14:00Ahrobiznes Metalist 19250:2 (0:1)
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2018 18:00Metalist 1925 Avanhard1:0 (0:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 15:00Zirka Metalist 19250:3 (0:2)
 Kirovograd
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2018 19:00Metalist 1925 Hirnyk-Sport2:1 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 16:00Rukh Metalist 19251:1 (0:1)
 Vynnyky
Bohdan Markevich Stadium
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:00Metalist 1925 MFK Mykolaiv1:0 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 16:00Kolos Metalist 19250:0
 Kovalivka
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 18:00Metalist 1925 Prykarpattya2:0 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2018 19:00Ingulets Metalist 19251:0 (0:0)
 Petrove
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 19:00Metalist 1925 Balkany3:0 (2:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 19:00Dnipro-1 Metalist 19250:2 (0:1)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2018 19:00Metalist 1925 FK Sumy4:1 (1:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2018 18:00Volyn Metalist 19252:0 (1:0)
 Lutsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2018 19:25Metalist 1925 Ahrobiznes2:0 (0:0)
 Kharkiv

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

20:45

SwitzerlandGeorgia

20:45

NorwayFaroe Islands

20:45

SpainMalta

20:45

RomaniaSweden

21:45

FinlandLiechtenstein

19:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

20:45

ArmeniaGreece

21:00

MoroccoMauritania

20:00

ZimbabweBotswana

18:00

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

19:00

TunisiaLibya

20:00

USACanada

19:00

PanamaMexico

21:00

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

20:00

GuyanaAruba

21:00

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

15:00

SurinameDominica

21:30

ColombiaPeru

16:00

HungaryUruguay

19:00

BrazilArgentina

20:00

 

RukhMetalist 1925

14:30

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

13:00

TavriyaHirnyk

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

NamibiaChad

2:1

MalawiSouth Sudan

1:0

Burkina FasoUganda

0:0

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

4:0

AngolaGambia

1:3

Central African RepublicBurundi

2:0

CameroonCape Verde

0:0

Guinea-BissauEswatini

3:0

SenegalCongo

2:0

Sierra LeoneLesotho

1:1*

NigeriaBenin

2:1

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

1:3

NeftekhimikAvangard

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

0:2

ChaikaMordovia

3:1

ShinnikLuch

3:1

TekstilshchikTom

0:2

FK KhimkiRotor

0:2

FK ChertanovoBaltika

3:1

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

2:2

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

4:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru