Russia 2018/19

Premiere League

Akhmat, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit1081120 - 82541012 - 5134018 - 312
2.FK Krasnodar1061318 - 8192015 - 2641213 - 613
3.FK Rostov1053210 - 4182226 - 383104 - 110
4.Spartak1053210 - 7183025 - 492305 - 39
5.Rubin1045112 - 9174117 - 4130405 - 54
6.CSKA1044214 - 5162128 - 372306 - 29
7.Lokomotiv1043311 - 10152205 - 282136 - 87
8.FK Orenburg1042411 - 9141123 - 443128 - 510
9.Akhmat103349 - 12122305 - 391044 - 93
10.Ural1032510 - 17112227 - 781033 - 103
11.Anzhi103166 - 15101023 - 832143 - 77
12.Krylia Sovetov103164 - 14102132 - 771032 - 73
13.Arsenal1024411 - 111023110 - 590131 - 61
14.Dynamo102449 - 10102116 - 270333 - 83
15.FK Ufa102357 - 1392135 - 770222 - 62
16.Yenisey101276 - 1651235 - 850041 - 80

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2018 14:00Akhmat Anzhi0:0
 Grozny
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 19:00Akhmat FK Orenburg1:1 (1:0)
 Grozny
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2018 21:30Akhmat Rubin1:1 (0:0)
 Grozny

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 11

19.10

Anzhi - CSKA

18:00

19.10

Lokomotiv - FK Rostov

20:30

20.10

FK Orenburg - Yenisey

13:30

20.10

Ural - Krylia Sovetov

16:00

20.10

FK Ufa - Rubin

18:30

21.10

Dynamo - Zenit

14:00

21.10

Spartak - Arsenal

16:30

21.10

FK Krasnodar - Akhmat

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru