Russia 2018/19

Premiere League

Rubin, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit33004 - 091001 - 032003 - 06
2.Spartak32102 - 072002 - 060100 - 01
3.FK Orenburg32014 - 161001 - 031013 - 13
4.FK Krasnodar32014 - 360000 - 002014 - 36
5.FK Rostov32012 - 161011 - 131001 - 03
6.FK Ufa31113 - 141113 - 140000 - 00
7.Arsenal31113 - 241103 - 140010 - 10
8.Rubin31113 - 341012 - 230101 - 11
9.Krylia Sovetov31111 - 340110 - 311001 - 03
10.Akhmat31022 - 431001 - 030021 - 40
11.Anzhi31021 - 430000 - 001021 - 43
12.Dynamo30302 - 230101 - 110201 - 12
13.CSKA30211 - 220010 - 100201 - 12
14.Lokomotiv30210 - 120100 - 010110 - 11
15.Ural30122 - 410122 - 410000 - 00
16.Yenisey30121 - 410111 - 310010 - 10

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2018 19:30Dynamo Rubin1:1 (1:0)
 Khimki

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 4

17.08

Anzhi - FK Orenburg

19:30

18.08

CSKA - Arsenal

16:30

18.08

FK Krasnodar - Spartak

19:00

18.08

Akhmat - Rubin

21:30

19.08

Krylia Sovetov - Lokomotiv

17:30

19.08

Zenit - Ural

19:00

19.08

FK Rostov - Yenisey

21:30

20.08

Dynamo - FK Ufa

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

20:00

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

ES SétifTP Mazembe

20:00

Horoya ACTogo-Port

16:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

18:00

 

KrystalReal Pharma

17:30

 

DneprNeman

19:00

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

20:30

BuxoroLokomotiv

20:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

20:30

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

20:30

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

19:45

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

SlaviaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBeroe

20:45

 

DebrecenMTK

20:00

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

17:30

 

GironaReal Valladolid

20:15

Real BetisLevante

22:15

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźKorona

20:30

 

AvesTondela

20:30

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

20:45

 

DinamoOsijek

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:30

 

SiriusDalkurd

19:00

 

TransTulevik

19:00

KuressaareTammeka

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

3:0

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

2:4 aet

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

4:0

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

0:1

 

TitogradBudućnost

1:0

ZetaIskra

1:3

GrbaljRudar

0:1

MornarLovćen

2:4

SutjeskaPetrovac

2:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

1:2
pen. 3:0

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:1

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

5:2

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:0

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

4:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

3:1

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

1:3

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

0:0

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru