30.11.2018 < | Football matches for 1.12.2018 | > 02.12.2018 |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Desna | | Zorya | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Chernigiv | |||||||||
17:00 | Arsenal-Kiev | | Karpaty | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev |
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:00 | Banants | | Shirak | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
14:00 | Lori | | Ararat-Armenia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vanadzor |
Day 16 | |||||||||
17:00 | Austria | | St. Pölten | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
17:00 | LASK | | Hartberg | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Pasching | |||||||||
17:00 | Mattersburg | | Admira Wacker | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Mattersburg |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Crystal Palace | | Burnley | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Huddersfield Town | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Watford | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester City | | AFC Bournemouth | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | West Ham United | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
17:30 | Southampton | | Manchester United | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Southampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
12:30 | Sheffield United | | Leeds United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Birmingham City | | Preston North End | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Sheffield Wednesday | 4:2 (1:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Wigan Athletic | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Derby County | | Swansea City | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | Stoke City | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
15:00 | Norwich City | | Rotherham United | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Ipswich Town | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Hull City | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17:30 | Middlesbrough | | Aston Villa | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Middlesbrough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 93-57 | 94 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-41 | 89 | ||
3. | Leeds United | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 73-50 | 83 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 87-62 | 80 | ||
5. | Aston Villa | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 82-61 | 76 | ||
6. | Derby County | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 69-54 | 74 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 49-41 | 73 | ||
8. | Bristol City | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 59-53 | 70 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 61-54 | 66 | ||
10. | Swansea City | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 65-62 | 65 |
12:30 | Halifax Town | | AFC Wimbledon | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Halifax | |||||||||
15:00 | Southend United | | Barnsley | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Southend-on-Sea | |||||||||
15:00 | Peterborough United | | Bradford City | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
15:00 | Maidstone United | | Oldham Athletic | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Maidstone | |||||||||
15:00 | Lincoln City | | Carlisle United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
15:00 | Plymouth Argyle | | Oxford United | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Plymouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Accrington Stanley | | Cheltenham Town | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Accrington | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlton Athletic | | Doncaster Rovers | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Walsall | | Sunderland | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Walsall | |||||||||
20:00 | Wrexham | | Newport County | 0:0 | |||||
Wrexham |
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:00 | Charleroi | | Cercle | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
20:00 | Kortrijk | | Mouscron-Péruwelz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Oostende | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:30 | Antwerp | | Sint-Truiden | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Antwerpen |
Day 16 | |||||||||
17:00 | Kisvárda | | Puskás | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kisvárda | |||||||||
17:00 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | | Újpest | 0:0 | |||||
Mezőkövesd | |||||||||
17:00 | Haladás | | Diósgyőr | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Szombathely | |||||||||
17:00 | MTK | | Debrecen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:30 | Paks | | Ferencváros | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Paks |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Freiburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Augsburg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Bayern | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover | | Hertha | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
18:30 | Hoffenheim | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sinsheim |
Day 14 | |||||||||
18:30 | Vitesse | | Emmen | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Arnhem | |||||||||
19:45 | AZ | | Willem II | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Alkmaar | |||||||||
19:45 | De Graafschap | | Zwolle | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Doetinchem | |||||||||
20:45 | Heerenveen | | Fortuna | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Heerenveen |
Day 14 | |||||||||
13:00 | Celta de Vigo | | Huesca | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
16:15 | Real Valladolid | | Leganés | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
18:30 | Getafe | | Español | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
20:45 | Real Madrid | | Valencia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:30 | Wisła Płock | | Górnik | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Płock | |||||||||
18:00 | Miedź | | Wisła Kraków | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Legnica | |||||||||
20:30 | Legia | | Korona | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 11 | |||||||||
15:30 | Marítimo | | Vitória Setubal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
18:00 | Benfica | | Feirense | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
20:30 | Braga | | Moreirense | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Braga |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Karviná | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
17:00 | Slovácko | | Sparta | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Uherské Hradiště |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Hibernian | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Livingston | | Motherwell | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Mirren | | Hamilton Academical | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Paisley |
Day 14 | |||||||||
17:10 | Estudiantes | | Lanús | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
19:20 | Atlético Tucumán | | San Martín de Tucumán | 2:3 (1:0) | |||||
San Miguel de Tucumán | |||||||||
21:30 | Banfield | | Argentinos Juniors | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Banfield |
Day 38 | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Botafogo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
19:00 | Flamengo | | Atlético Paranaense | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 6 | |||||||||
17:35 | Central Coast Mariners | | Sydney | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
19:50 | Melbourne Victory | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 56-23 | 60 | ||
2. | Sydney | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 43-29 | 52 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 50-32 | 50 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 37-32 | 44 | ||
5. | Melbourne City | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39-32 | 40 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46-43 | 40 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 40-36 | 35 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 42-54 | 24 | ||
9. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 38-71 | 18 | ||
10. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 31-70 | 13 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |