03.12.2018 < | Football matches for 4.12.2018 | > 05.12.2018 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Koroki | | Diaraf | 1:0 (0:0), pen. 2:4 | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 | |||
Lomé | |||||||||
15:00 | ZESCO United | | SONIDEP | 3:0 (2:0) | 2:1 (0:0) | 5:1 | |||
Ndola | |||||||||
15:30 | Coton Sport | | ASF de Bobo | 3:1 (2:0), pen. 5:3 | 1:3 (1:1) | 4:4 | |||
Yaoundé Stade Militaire Garoua | |||||||||
15:30 | Mbabane Swallows | | Simba | 0:4 (0:2) | 1:4 (1:2) | 1:8 | |||
Manzini | |||||||||
16:00 | Jimma Aba Jifar | | AS Ali Sabieh | 2:2 (1:1) | 3:1 (2:0) | 5:3 | |||
Addis Ababa | |||||||||
16:00 | Al-Hilal Wau | | Al-Nasr Benghazi | 2:4 (0:3) | 1:5 (1:3) | 3:9 | |||
Juba | |||||||||
16:00 | Barrack Young Controllers | | Horoya AC | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:2 | |||
Monrovia | |||||||||
18:00 | Bantu | | Township Rollers | 1:1 (1:1), pen. 4:2 | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:2 | |||
Maseru | |||||||||
18:00 | Club Africain | | APR FC | 3:1 (1:1) | 0:0 | 3:1 | |||
Radès |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Eding Sport | | Asante Kotoko | -:+ | -:+ | 0:0 | ||||
15:30 | Diables Noirs | | NAHD | 1:1 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||||
16:00 | Stade | | Nouakchott King's | 0:1 (0:1) | 2:1 (1:0) | 2:2 | |||
Abidjan | |||||||||
16:00 | Armed Forces | | San Pédro | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Bakau | |||||||||
16:00 | Djoliba | | Génération Foot | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:0 | 0:1 | |||
Bamako | |||||||||
16:00 | Zimamoto | | Kaizer Chiefs | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:4 (0:1) | 2:5 | |||
Zanzibar | |||||||||
16:30 | AS GNN | | Hassania | 0:0 | 0:4 (0:1) | 0:4 | |||
Niamey | |||||||||
16:30 | Wakriya | | Salitas | 3:1 (1:1) | 0:2 (0:0) | 3:3 | |||
Conakry | |||||||||
17:30 | Northern Dynamo | | Mtibwa Sugar | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:4 (0:2) | 0:5 | |||
Victoria |
Day 15 | |||||||||
19:45 | AFC Bournemouth | | Huddersfield Town | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
19:45 | Brighton & Hove Albion | | Crystal Palace | 3:1 (3:0) | |||||
Brighton & Hove | |||||||||
19:45 | West Ham United | | Cardiff City | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:00 | Watford | | Manchester City | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester City | 38 | 32 | 2 | 4 | 95-23 | 98 | ||
2. | Liverpool | 38 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 89-22 | 97 | ||
3. | Chelsea | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 63-39 | 72 | ||
4. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 23 | 2 | 13 | 67-39 | 71 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 73-51 | 70 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 65-54 | 66 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 47-46 | 57 | ||
8. | Everton | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 54-46 | 54 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 51-48 | 52 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 52-55 | 52 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Beroe | | Cherno More | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Stara Zagora | |||||||||
17:30 | Lokomotiv | | Botev Plovdiv | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 35 | |||||||||
13:00 | Kolkheti 1913 | | Dinamo | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Poti | |||||||||
15:00 | Sioni | | Torpedo | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
17:00 | Dila | | Lokomotivi | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gori | |||||||||
19:00 | Saburtalo | | Chikhura | 0:0 | |||||
Tbilisi |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |