Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

First stage

Beroe, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Levski1191119 - 62841011 - 3135018 - 315
2.Ludogorets1182122 - 82650112 - 41532010 - 411
3.CSKA1181221 - 42550114 - 3153117 - 110
4.Beroe1155114 - 6204109 - 2131415 - 47
5.Botev P1152415 - 9172138 - 673117 - 310
6.Lokomotiv1152411 - 10172126 - 673125 - 410
7.Etar1143411 - 11152215 - 482136 - 77
8.Cherno More1143416 - 21153129 - 10101227 - 115
9.Vitosha114169 - 15132135 - 972034 - 66
10.Slavia1134410 - 11131323 - 462127 - 77
11.Botev V113269 - 19111133 - 842136 - 117
12.Dunav1122713 - 2382129 - 870154 - 151
13.Septemvri111198 - 2040052 - 1201146 - 84
14.Vereya110385 - 2030332 - 630053 - 140

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 20:00Beroe Lokomotiv1:0 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2018 17:30Beroe Septemvri1:0 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2018 20:30Beroe Botev V4:0 (2:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 18:45Beroe Botev P2:1 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2018 20:45Vereya Beroe0:2 (0:1)
 Stara Zagora

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Day 12

19.10

Vereya - Botev V

20:00

20.10

Slavia - Septemvri

15:00

20.10

Botev P - Cherno More

17:15

20.10

Ludogorets - Levski

20:00

21.10

Dunav - Lokomotiv

17:30

21.10

CSKA - Etar

20:00

22.10

Vitosha - Beroe

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru