Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26195253 - 1462111129 - 63484124 - 828
2.CSKA26183547 - 1457111132 - 73472415 - 723
3.Levski26173651 - 245492230 - 112981421 - 1325
4.Botev P26136739 - 214582325 - 92654414 - 1219
5.Cherno More26126836 - 344292219 - 122934617 - 2213
6.Beroe26126832 - 234292222 - 62934610 - 1713
7.Etar261241030 - 274082320 - 122642710 - 1514
8.Lokomotiv261051132 - 2835EL61620 - 151944512 - 1316
9.Slavia26961128 - 313354415 - 121942713 - 1914
10.Botev V26941329 - 403161615 - 151933714 - 2512
11.Vitosha26741517 - 392543611 - 18153196 - 2110
12.Septemvri26631723 - 522142712 - 2214211011 - 307
13.Dunav26551625 - 472054417 - 151901128 - 321
14.Vereya26062012 - 6060679 - 18600133 - 420

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2019 17:30Slavia Etar0:1 (0:1)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2019 15:00Dunav Cherno More1:1 (1:1)
 Ruse
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2019 12:30Vitosha Lokomotiv0:3 (0:0)
 Bistritsa
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2019 17:45CSKA Beroe2:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2019 15:15Ludogorets Septemvri6:0 (4:0)
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2019 13:00Vereya Levski3:4 (1:3)
 Stara Zagora
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2019 17:30Botev P Botev V1:1 (1:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2019 17:30Beroe Vitosha0:1 (0:0)
 Stara Zagora
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2019 17:30Levski Ludogorets0:2 (0:1)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2019 15:00Cherno More Botev P0:0
 Kavarna
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2019 12:30Septemvri Slavia1:2 (0:1)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2019 17:30Etar CSKA1:3 (0:0)
 Veliko Tarnovo
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2019 15:00Lokomotiv Dunav4:1 (3:1)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2019 17:30Botev V Vereya3:0 (1:0)
 Montana
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 17:30Slavia Levski0:3 (0:2)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 15:00Ludogorets Botev V2:0 (2:0)
 Razgrad
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 12:30Vitosha Etar1:1 (1:0)
 Bistritsa
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2019 17:30CSKA Septemvri5:1 (4:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2019 15:00Lokomotiv Beroe4:1 (2:1)
 Plovdiv
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2019 12:30Dunav Botev P1:1 (1:0)
 Ruse
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2019 17:30Vereya Cherno More0:2 (0:1)
 Stara Zagora

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

20:45

SwitzerlandGeorgia

20:45

NorwayFaroe Islands

18:00

SpainMalta

20:45

RomaniaSweden

21:45

FinlandLiechtenstein

19:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

20:45

ArmeniaGreece

21:00

MoroccoMauritania

20:00

ZimbabweBotswana

18:00

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

19:00

TunisiaLibya

20:00

USACanada

19:00

PanamaMexico

21:00

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

20:00

GuyanaAruba

21:00

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

15:00

SurinameDominica

21:30

ColombiaPeru

16:00

HungaryUruguay

19:00

BrazilArgentina

20:00

 

RukhMetalist 1925

14:30

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

13:00

TavriyaHirnyk

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

NamibiaChad

2:1

MalawiSouth Sudan

1:0

Burkina FasoUganda

0:0

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

4:0

AngolaGambia

1:3

Central African RepublicBurundi

2:0

CameroonCape Verde

0:0

Guinea-BissauEswatini

3:0

SenegalCongo

2:0

Sierra LeoneLesotho

1:1*

NigeriaBenin

2:1

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

1:3

NeftekhimikAvangard

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

0:2

ChaikaMordovia

3:1

ShinnikLuch

3:1

TekstilshchikTom

0:2

FK KhimkiRotor

0:2

FK ChertanovoBaltika

3:1

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

2:2

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

4:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru