Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

Vitosha, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26195253 - 1462111129 - 63484124 - 828
2.CSKA26183547 - 1457111132 - 73472415 - 723
3.Levski26173651 - 245492230 - 112981421 - 1325
4.Botev P26136739 - 214582325 - 92654414 - 1219
5.Cherno More26126836 - 344292219 - 122934617 - 2213
6.Beroe26126832 - 234292222 - 62934610 - 1713
7.Etar261241030 - 274082320 - 122642710 - 1514
8.Lokomotiv261051132 - 2835EL61620 - 151944512 - 1316
9.Slavia26961128 - 313354415 - 121942713 - 1914
10.Botev V26941329 - 403161615 - 151933714 - 2512
11.Vitosha26741517 - 392543611 - 18153196 - 2110
12.Septemvri26631723 - 522142712 - 2214211011 - 307
13.Dunav26551625 - 472054417 - 151901128 - 321
14.Vereya26062012 - 6060679 - 18600133 - 420

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 12:30Vitosha Etar1:1 (1:0)
 Bistritsa
Day 23
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  15.12.2018 12:30Vitosha Cherno More1:1 (0:1)
 Bistritsa
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2018 17:30Vitosha Botev V1:1 (1:1)
 Bistritsa

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 976
Matches:1 026 207
Clubs:10 782
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 517
Site news
02.07.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 17

TunisiaNigeria

21:00

AIKArarat-Armenia

19:00

RosenborgLinfield

19:00

Riga FCDundalk

19:30

CelticSarajevo

19:45

PiastBATE

20:00

MariborValur

20:15

SutjeskaSlovan

20:15

LudogoretsFerencváros

20:30

CFRAstana

21:00

QarabağPartizani

21:00

ChikhuraFola

20:00

Independiente del ValleCaracas

19:30

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Cruzeiro (

19:15

Bahia (Salvador)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

19:15

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Curitiba)

21:30

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:00

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

19:00

TorontoNew York Red Bulls

20:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Renhe

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Shanghai SIPGHebei China Fortune

19:35

ShenzhenChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 15

TongaVanuatu

0:14

FijiTuvalu

10:1

Solomon IslandsAmerican Samoa

13:0

TahitiNew Caledonia

0:3

North KoreaTajikistan

1:0

 

LokomotivRubin

1:1

 

Víkingur RFylkir

1:1

GrindavíkÍA

1:1

 

StabækSarpsborg 08

3:3

 

FastavSlavia

0:1

 

HelsingborgsSirius

1:0

SundsvallHammarby

2:3

 

FluminenseCeará

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru