Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Championship

European play-off

First stage

Relegation round, group A

Relegation round, group B

Relegation play-off

Dunav, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26195253 - 1462111129 - 63484124 - 828
2.CSKA26183547 - 1457111132 - 73472415 - 723
3.Levski26173651 - 245492230 - 112981421 - 1325
4.Botev P26136739 - 214582325 - 92654414 - 1219
5.Cherno More26126836 - 344292219 - 122934617 - 2213
6.Beroe26126832 - 234292222 - 62934610 - 1713
7.Etar261241030 - 274082320 - 122642710 - 1514
8.Lokomotiv261051132 - 2835EL61620 - 151944512 - 1316
9.Slavia26961128 - 313354415 - 121942713 - 1914
10.Botev V26941329 - 403161615 - 151933714 - 2512
11.Vitosha26741517 - 392543611 - 18153196 - 2110
12.Septemvri26631723 - 522142712 - 2214211011 - 307
13.Dunav26551625 - 472054417 - 151901128 - 321
14.Vereya26062012 - 6060679 - 18600133 - 420

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2019 15:00Dunav Cherno More1:1 (1:1)
 Ruse
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2019 12:30Dunav Botev P1:1 (1:0)
 Ruse
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2018 15:00Dunav Slavia1:1 (1:0)
 Ruse
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 15:00Dunav Beroe1:1 (0:1)
 Ruse
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2018 15:00Vereya Dunav1:1 (1:0)
 Stara Zagora

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 220
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

FK TambovLokomotiv

19:30

 

ShahtarFK Lviv

19:00

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

 

AraratGandzasar

18:00

 

FulhamQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

CercleOostende

20:30

 

ArdaVitosha

17:30

 

Borussia DPaderborn 07

20:30

 

LevanteMallorca

21:00

 

GórnikWisła P

18:00

LechPiast

20:30

 

PartizanJavor

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainLille

20:45

 

DinamoHajduk

18:00

 

SpartaDynamo

18:00

 

Henan JianyeTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Wuhan ZallGuangzhou R&F

19:35

 

Western Sydney WanderersMelbourne City

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

 

Hirnyk-SportRukh

2:1

 

DinazPodillya

3:1

 

Lincoln CityIpswich Town

0:1*

DarlingtonWalsall

0:1*

Newport CountyGrimsby Town

2:0*

Wycombe WanderersTranmere Rovers

1:2 aet*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru