Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

First stage

Lokomotiv, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets15122133 - 113870115 - 52152018 - 617
2.CSKA15112229 - 53570120 - 3214219 - 214
3.Levski15111331 - 103461022 - 4195039 - 615
4.Beroe1576219 - 92752012 - 3172427 - 610
5.Botev P1582521 - 142641312 - 7134129 - 713
6.Lokomotiv1563614 - 14213138 - 8103236 - 611
7.Etar1563616 - 18213229 - 8113147 - 1010
8.Cherno More1563622 - 272151213 - 12161249 - 155
9.Botev V1553714 - 23183146 - 10102238 - 138
10.Slavia1545614 - 18172427 - 6102147 - 127
11.Dunav1542919 - 271441213 - 8130176 - 191
12.Vitosha15411011 - 25132146 - 1172065 - 146
13.Septemvri15211211 - 2971064 - 1631167 - 134
14.Vereya1504117 - 3140444 - 940073 - 220

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2018 14:30Slavia Lokomotiv1:1 (0:1)
 Sofia
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 20:00Lokomotiv Etar0:0
 Plovdiv
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 18:45Botev V Lokomotiv0:0
 Montana

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2018/19, Group A

Day 16

23.11

Vitosha - Slavia

17:30

24.11

Septemvri - Cherno More

12:30

24.11

Dunav - CSKA

15:00

24.11

Lokomotiv - Ludogorets

17:30

25.11

Etar - Botev P

12:30

25.11

Beroe - Vereya

15:00

25.11

Levski - Botev V

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

BelgiumIceland

20:45

CroatiaSpain

20:45

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

HungaryEstonia

20:45

GreeceFinland

21:45

KazakhstanLatvia

21:00

San MarinoMoldova

20:45

LuxembourgBelarus

20:45

KuwaitBahrain

UzbekistanLebanon

IranTrinidad and Tobago

16:30

PalestinePakistan

17:00

PolandCzech Republic

18:00

IrelandNorthern Ireland

19:45

EnglandUSA

20:00

IsraelGuatemala

20:15

PeruEcuador

20:30

GermanyRussia

20:45

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

17:00

FlamengoSantos

17:00

São PauloGrêmio

19:00

InternacionalAmérica

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

0:0

TaiwanMongolia

2:1

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

3:1

PhilippinesSingapore

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru