28.02.2019 <

Football matches for 1.03.2019

> 02.03.2019
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Ba Kiwi5:1 (3:1)
 Port Vila
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Erakor Golden Star Team Wellington0:3 (0:0)
 Port Vila
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Team Wellington330018-09
2. Ba31116-44
3. Erakor Golden Star31113-44
4. Kiwi30031-200
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 FK Orenburg Anzhi0:1 (0:0)
 Orenburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30204657-2964
2.Lokomotiv30168645-2856
3.FK Krasnodar30168655-2356
4.CSKA30149746-2351
5.Spartak30147936-3149
6.Arsenal301210840-3346
7.FK Orenburg301271139-3443
8.Akhmat301191028-3042
9.FK Rostov301011925-2341
10.Ural301081233-4538
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Standard Mouscron-Péruwelz1:1 (0:0)
 Liège
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Vereya Cherno More0:2 (0:1)
 Stara Zagora
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26195253-1462
2.CSKA26183547-1457
3.Levski26173651-2454
4.Botev P26136739-2145
5.Cherno More26126836-3442
6.Beroe26126832-2342
7.Etar261241030-2740
8.Lokomotiv261051132-2835
9.Slavia26961128-3133
10.Botev V26941329-4031
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Augsburg Borussia D2:1 (1:0)
 Augsburg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 De Graafschap Den Haag1:1 (0:1)
 Doetinchem
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ajax342824119-3286
2.PSV34265398-2683
3.Feyenoord34205975-4165
4.AZ341771064-4358
5.Vitesse341411970-5153
6.Utrecht341581160-5153
7.Heracles Almelo341531661-6848
8.Groningen341361539-4145
9.Den Haag341291358-6345
10.Willem II341351658-7244
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Saburtalo Dinamo Bt1:0 (0:0)
 Tbilisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo Bt27174647-2355
2.Dinamo Tb26173656-2554
3.Saburtalo26156546-2851
4.Torpedo27117947-3940
5.Lokomotivi271141233-3637
6.Chikhura27711934-3132
7.Metalurgi27791130-4130
8.Dila27771326-3728
9.Sioni27761429-6427
10.WIT Georgia27451812-3617
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Cagliari Inter2:1 (2:1)
 Cagliari
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus38286470-3090
2.Napoli38247774-3679
3.Atalanta38209977-4669
4.Inter38209957-3369
5.Milan381911855-3668
6.Roma381812866-4866
7.Torino381615752-3763
8.Lazio381781356-4659
9.Sampdoria381581560-5153
10.Bologna3811111648-5644
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lechia30179445-2560
2.Legia30186648-3160
3.Piast30158747-3153
4.Cracovia301461039-3448
5.Zagłębie L301451148-3847
6.Jagiellonia30138945-4147
7.Pogoń301271144-4243
8.Lech301341341-4043
9.Wisła K301261255-4842
10.Korona3010101035-4440
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Aves Boavista2:0 (0:0)
 Vila das Aves
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Rijeka Istra 19612:0 (1:0)
 Rijeka
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36295274-2092
2.Rijeka361910770-3667
3.Osijek361881061-3662
4.Hajduk361711859-3962
5.Gorica361781157-4659
6.Lokomotiva3613101351-4349
7.Slaven367161341-5337
8.Inter36942340-8431
9.Istra 196136672331-7325
10.Rudeš36352826-8014
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Baník Fastav1:2 (1:1)
 Ostrava
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30233472-2372
2.Viktoria30215447-2768
3.Sparta30176752-2757
4.Jablonec30156953-2651
5.Baník301361138-3645
6.Slovan301191033-2842
7.Mladá Boleslav301191052-4442
8.Sigma301241437-4340
9.Fastav301231532-4039
10.Teplice301061432-4236
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 17

NapoliLiverpool

21:00

Red BullGenk

21:00

InterSlavia Praha

18:55

Borussia DortmundBarcelona

21:00

LyonZenit

18:55

BenficaRB Leipzig

21:00

ChelseaValencia

20:00

AjaxLille

21:00

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah

20:00

 

ZenitDynamo

17:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:30

 

LoriUrartu

16:00

AlashkertFC Erevan

16:15

GandzasarPyunik

17:30

 

TulevikNõmme Kalju

17:45

KalevKuressaare

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 15

Fosa JuniorsTP Mazembe

0:0

Asante Kotoko FCÉtoile du Sahel

2:0

Elect-Sport FCEspérance

1:1

ASC KaraAS Vita Club

0:0

Enyimba InternationalAl-Hilal

0:0

FC NouadhibouWydad Casablanca

0:2

Al-Nasr BenghaziRaja

1:3

USM AlgerGor Mahia

4:1

Bolton CityZanaco FC

1:2

TS GalaxyCNaPS Sport

1:0

AdjobiSalitas

0:0

SantobaSan Pédro

0:0

AzamTriangle United

0:1

MalindiAl-Masry

1:4

ParadouCS Sfaxien

3:1

 

FK OrenburgRubin

2:1

FK TambovCSKA

0:2

FK KrasnodarKrylia Sovetov

4:2

 

FK ArmavirFK Chertanovo

1:1

 

VelesLeningradets

1:1

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:1

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

1:5

 

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

1:3

Lada DZenit-Izhevsk

1:0

NostaAkron

0:1

ZvezdaVolga

2:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Tyumen

1:1

 

FK MariupolOlympik

1:1

DynamoDesna

1:2

KolosFK Lviv

1:0

 

VolynBalkany

2:2

 

KeşləSəbail

1:2

QarabağNeftçi

2:0

 

AraratNoah

1:0

 

SlaviaEnergetik-BDU

2:2

IslochShakhtsyor

0:1

Dynamo MnFK Slutsk

2:1

 

AqtöbeAtyrau

3:2

IrtyshTaraz

1:0

OrdabasyKaysar

0:2

TobilOkzhetpes

1:0

AstanaShakhtyor

2:1

QayratZhetysu

4:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

1:0

MilsamiSperanţa

0:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Bunyodkor

3:0

LokomotivMetallurg

1:1

NavbahorPaxtakor

0:1

 

RapidAdmira Wacker

5:0

AltachSt. Pölten

6:0

WolfsbergAustria

3:0

 

AFC BournemouthEverton

3:1

WatfordArsenal

2:2

 

Huddersfield TownSheffield Wednesday

0:2

BarnsleyLeeds United

0:2

 

AnderlechtAntwerp

1:2

GentMechelen

3:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

2:0

 

DunavSlavia

0:0

LevskiCherno More

3:0

 

HoffenheimFreiburg

0:3

Paderborn 07Schalke 04

1:5

 

ZwolleWaalwijk

6:2

FeyenoordDen Haag

3:2

Heracles AlmeloWillem II

4:1

FortunaTwente

2:3

 

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

0:3

 

KAHK

1:1

 

EibarEspañol

1:2

AlavésSevilla

0:1

Celta de VigoGranada

0:2

Real ValladolidAtlético Osasuna

1:1

Real BetisGetafe

1:1

 

GenoaAtalanta

1:2

BresciaBologna

3:4

ParmaCagliari

1:3

SPALLazio

2:1

RomaSassuolo

4:2

Hellas VeronaMilan

0:1

 

RFSSpartaks

6:0

 

MoldeTromsø

3:0

HaugesundMjøndalen

0:0

Bodø/GlimtStabæk

3:3

StrømsgodsetRanheim

1:0

VikingOdd

2:0

KristiansundBrann

1:0

 

PogońŁKS

1:0

GórnikŚląsk

0:0

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

2:0

Rio AveTondela

2:4

MarítimoBelenenses

1:3

PortimonensePorto

2:3

BoavistaSporting

1:1

 

TSCFK Mačva

0:0

MladostSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:0

 

TriglavDomžale

2:3

OlimpijaCelje

2:2

MuraTabor

1:0

 

NantesReims

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneToulouse

2:2

MonacoMarseille

3:4

 

OsijekVaraždin

2:2

RijekaHajduk

1:1

 

KarvináBohemians 1905

0:0

FastavSparta

0:2

BaníkDynamo

2:1

 

HäckenAIK

1:2

HammarbyGöteborg

6:2

MalmöNorrköping

1:0

 

MaarduTammeka

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

1:2

BanfieldTalleres

0:1

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:1

IndependienteLanús

2:2

Boca JuniorsEstudiantes

1:0

 

Atlético MineiroInternacional

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseAvaí

0:1

GrêmioGoiás

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

1:0

BahiaFortaleza

1:1

São PauloCSA

1:1

 

Portland TimbersDC United

0:1

Seattle SoundersNew York Red Bulls

4:2

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

3:1

TorontoColorado Rapids

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

7:2

 

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

0:3

Wuhan ZallDalian Yifang

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru