23.03.2019 < | Football matches for 24.03.2019 | > 25.03.2019 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:45 | Northern Ireland | | Belarus | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Belfast | |||||||||
20:45 | Netherlands | | Germany | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Amsterdam |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | San Marino | | Scotland | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Serravalle | |||||||||
20:00 | Kazakhstan | | Russia | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Astana | |||||||||
21:45 | Cyprus | | Belgium | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Nicosia |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Libya | | South Africa | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tunisia, Sfax |
Day 6 | |||||||||
15:00 | Central African Republic | | Guinea | 0:0 | |||||
Bangui |
Day 6 | |||||||||
14:00 | Cape Verde | | Lesotho | 0:0 | |||||
Praia | |||||||||
18:00 | Tanzania | | Uganda | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dar es Salaam |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | Canada | | French Guiana | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
16:00 | Puerto Rico | | Grenada | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bayamón | |||||||||
17:00 | Dominican Republic | | Bermuda | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Santiago de los Caballeros | |||||||||
18:30 | Haiti | | Cuba | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Port-au-Prince | |||||||||
20:00 | Barbados | | Nicaragua | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bridgetown | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | British Virgin Islands | | Bonaire | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Anguilla, The Valley Raymond E. Guishard Technical Centre |
Team | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Haiti | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19-2 | 12 | |||
2. | Canada | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18-1 | 12 | |||
3. | Martinique | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | 12 | |||
4. | Curaçao | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22-2 | 9 | |||
5. | Bermuda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17-4 | 9 | |||
6. | Cuba | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15-2 | 9 | |||
7. | Guyana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14-3 | 9 | |||
8. | Jamaica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | |||
9. | Nicaragua | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-2 | 9 | |||
10. | El Salvador | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 9 | |||
11. | Montserrat | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 9 | |||
12. | Suriname | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-2 | 7 | |||
13. | Saint Lucia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 7 | |||
14. | Dominica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 7 | |||
15. | Saint Kitts and Nevis | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11-3 | 6 | |||
16. | Dominican Republic | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9-4 | 6 | |||
17. | Belize | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-3 | 6 | |||
18. | Antigua and Barbuda | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-8 | 6 | |||
19. | French Guiana | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 6 | |||
20. | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | 6 | |||
21. | Grenada | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-14 | 6 | |||
22. | Aruba | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | 4 | |||
23. | Guadeloupe | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | 4 | |||
24. | Turks and Caicos Islands | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-23 | 4 | |||
25. | Barbados | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 3 | |||
26. | Bonaire | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-14 | 3 | |||
27. | US Virgin Islands | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-16 | 3 | |||
28. | Sint Maarten | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-30 | 3 | |||
29. | Cayman Islands | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-9 | 1 | |||
30. | British Virgin Islands | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-13 | 1 | |||
31. | Anguilla | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-15 | 1 | |||
32. | Bahamas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-15 | 1 | |||
33. | Puerto Rico | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-5 | 0 | |||
34. | St. Martin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-22 | 0 |
15:00 | Fiji | | Mauritius | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lautoka | |||||||||
18:00 | Taiwan | | Solomon Islands | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Táiběi |
Day 28 | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Chertanovo | | FK Tambov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Sochi | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sochi | |||||||||
14:00 | Shinnik | | FK Armavir | 0:0 | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
14:00 | Fakel | | Baltika | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
14:00 | Rotor | | Sibir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
14:30 | Spartak-2 | | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
15:00 | Luch | | FK Tyumen | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
15:00 | Tom | | Mordovia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Khimki | | Zenit-2 | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khimki |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kyran (Shymkent) | | Igilik | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Shymkent FC BIIK |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Akzhayik (Oral) | | Caspiy (Aktau) | 0:0 | |||||
Shymkent FC BIIK |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Caspiy (Aktau) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 4 | ||
2. | Makhtaaral (Zhetysai) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | ||
3. | Akzhayik (Oral) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 |
16:00 | New England Revolution | | Cincinnati | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Foxborough |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York City | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 63-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Atlanta United | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 58-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 58-50 | 55 | ||
4. | Toronto | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-52 | 50 | ||
5. | DC United | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 42-38 | 50 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 53-51 | 48 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 50-57 | 45 | ||
8. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 55-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 47-60 | 41 | ||
10. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 39-47 | 38 | ||
11. | Orlando City | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 44-52 | 37 | ||
12. | Cincinnati | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 31-75 | 24 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |