CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20

Qualifying tournament

Sint Maarten, Drawn

Qualifying tournament
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Haiti440019 - 212
2. Canada440018 - 112
3. Martinique440010 - 212
4. Curaçao430122 - 29
5. Bermuda430117 - 49
6. Cuba430115 - 29
7. Guyana430114 - 39
8. Jamaica430112 - 39
9. Nicaragua43019 - 29
10. El Salvador43017 - 29
11. Montserrat43016 - 39
12. Suriname42118 - 27
13. Saint Lucia42117 - 47
14. Dominica42116 - 57
15. Saint Kitts and Nevis420211 - 36
16. Dominican Republic42029 - 46
17. Belize42026 - 36
18. Antigua and Barbuda420210 - 86
19. French Guiana42028 - 66
20. Saint Vincent and Grenadines42025 - 66
21. Grenada42027 - 146
22. Aruba41125 - 64
23. Guadeloupe41123 - 74
24. Turks and Caicos Islands41125 - 234
25. Barbados41033 - 73
26. Bonaire41033 - 143
27. US Virgin Islands41033 - 163
28. Sint Maarten41034 - 303
29. Cayman Islands40131 - 91
30. British Virgin Islands40133 - 131
31. Anguilla40131 - 151
32. Bahamas40131 - 151
33. Puerto Rico40040 - 50
34. St. Martin40045 - 220

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 196
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 492
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 27

 

RFSBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HammarbyNorrköping

19:00

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

 

AvaíCeará

20:00

CSAGoiás

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

1:1

ShinnikAvangard

4:2

Spartak-2FK Sochi

1:1

FakelTom

0:0

FK KhimkiLuch

2:1

FK TambovZenit-2

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

3:1

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

2:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

1:2

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

0:1

 

ZenitIrtysh

1:3

FK ChitaDynamo

0:0

 

KarpatyOlympik

3:3

VorsklaChornomorets

1:2

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

1:0

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

0:2

KolosObolon-Brovar

3:2

RukhFK Sumy

10:1

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

0:0

AvanhardMetalist 1925

1:0

 

FK KalushBukovyna

1:3

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

2:1

PodillyaNyva V

1:1

Nyva TFK Mynai

1:2

ChaikaPolissya

1:3

 

MyrFK Nikopol

3:2

TavriyaMetalurh

1:3

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

1:3

EnerhiyaKrystal

0:0

Real PharmaKremin

1:4

 

GandzasarLori

1:1

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

0:3

SlaviaTarpeda

2:0

Dynamo BrNeman

6:1

 

DinamoQizilqum

2:2

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

2:1

NavbahorFK Andijon

1:1

MetallurgBunyodkor

0:2

 

HKGrindavík

0:0

KAÍBV

2:0

Víkingur RKR

0:1

 

FrosinoneChievo

0:0

BolognaNapoli

3:2

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

1:0

 

DomžaleMaribor

2:1

KrškoGorica

3:2

AluminijOlimpija

1:0

MuraCelje

1:1

RudarTriglav

2:2

 

SlavenRijeka

1:1

 

BudućnostSutjeska

0:2

ZetaLovćen

3:2

GrbaljMornar

4:0

IskraRudar

5:1

TitogradPetrovac

1:1

 

HäckenGöteborg

1:2

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

5:0

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

1:1

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

0:1

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

1:0

 

Chicago FireNew York City

1:1

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

2:1

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

1:0

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

3:2

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

0:2

New England RevolutionDC United

1:1

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

1:3

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

2:1

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 Ц 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru