CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20

Qualifying tournament

Belize, Drawn

Qualifying tournament
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Haiti440019 - 212
2. Canada440018 - 112
3. Martinique440010 - 212
4. Curaçao430122 - 29
5. Bermuda430117 - 49
6. Cuba430115 - 29
7. Guyana430114 - 39
8. Jamaica430112 - 39
9. Nicaragua43019 - 29
10. El Salvador43017 - 29
11. Montserrat43016 - 39
12. Suriname42118 - 27
13. Saint Lucia42117 - 47
14. Dominica42116 - 57
15. Saint Kitts and Nevis420211 - 36
16. Dominican Republic42029 - 46
17. Belize42026 - 36
18. Antigua and Barbuda420210 - 86
19. French Guiana42028 - 66
20. Saint Vincent and Grenadines42025 - 66
21. Grenada42027 - 146
22. Aruba41125 - 64
23. Guadeloupe41123 - 74
24. Turks and Caicos Islands41125 - 234
25. Barbados41033 - 73
26. Bonaire41033 - 143
27. US Virgin Islands41033 - 163
28. Sint Maarten41034 - 303
29. Cayman Islands40131 - 91
30. British Virgin Islands40133 - 131
31. Anguilla40131 - 151
32. Bahamas40131 - 151
33. Puerto Rico40040 - 50
34. St. Martin40045 - 220

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 900
Matches:1 021 794
Clubs:10 771
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 501
Site news
14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 16

ParaguayQatar

16:00

UruguayEcuador

19:00

HaitiBermuda

16:00

Costa RicaNicaragua

18:30

TanzaniaZimbabwe

AlgeriaMali

MoroccoZambia

17:30

SenegalNigeria

17:45

EgyptGuinea

18:00

 

BATEShakhtsyor

17:00

Dynamo MnEnergetik-BDU

19:00

Dynamo BrFK Homel

20:45

 

OkzhetpesQayrat

17:00

TarazIrtysh

17:00

ZhetysuOrdabasy

18:00

AstanaKaysar

19:00

ShakhtyorAtyrau

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

18:00

MilsamiDinamo-Auto

20:00

 

FK AndijonMetallurg

18:00

BunyodkorNasaf

18:00

AGMKNavbahor

19:30

BuxoroPaxtakor

20:00

 

Dinamo TbWIT Georgia

19:00

 

SpartaksBFC Daugava

17:00

 

MjøndalenKristiansund

18:00

LillestrømViking

18:00

Bodø/GlimtStrømsgodset

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Odd

18:00

MoldeRanheim

18:00

RosenborgVålerenga

20:00

 

Tianjin TianhaiHenan Jianye

19:35

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Renhe

19:35

ShenzhenTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 14

BrazilBolivia

3:0

MadagascarMauritania

1:3

CameroonMali

1:1

 

FK MinskNeman

2:1

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda

0:0

 

MetalurgiDila

2:1

SaburtaloSioni

2:1

 

FylkirBreiðablik

4:3

FHStjarnan

2:2

Víkingur RHK

2:1

 

AtlantasRiteriai

2:3

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

3:4

 

KalevLevadia

1:6

PaideTulevik

6:0

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShandong Luneng Taishan

1:1

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:2

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 Ц 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 Ц 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

29.05.2019 Ц 08.06.2019

COSAFA Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru