CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20

Qualifying tournament

Saint Lucia, Drawn

Qualifying tournament
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Haiti440019 - 212
2. Canada440018 - 112
3. Martinique440010 - 212
4. Curaçao430122 - 29
5. Bermuda430117 - 49
6. Cuba430115 - 29
7. Guyana430114 - 39
8. Jamaica430112 - 39
9. Nicaragua43019 - 29
10. El Salvador43017 - 29
11. Montserrat43016 - 39
12. Suriname42118 - 27
13. Saint Lucia42117 - 47
14. Dominica42116 - 57
15. Saint Kitts and Nevis420211 - 36
16. Dominican Republic42029 - 46
17. Belize42026 - 36
18. Antigua and Barbuda420210 - 86
19. French Guiana42028 - 66
20. Saint Vincent and Grenadines42025 - 66
21. Grenada42027 - 146
22. Aruba41125 - 64
23. Guadeloupe41123 - 74
24. Turks and Caicos Islands41125 - 234
25. Barbados41033 - 73
26. Bonaire41033 - 143
27. US Virgin Islands41033 - 163
28. Sint Maarten41034 - 303
29. Cayman Islands40131 - 91
30. British Virgin Islands40133 - 131
31. Anguilla40131 - 151
32. Bahamas40131 - 151
33. Puerto Rico40040 - 50
34. St. Martin40045 - 220

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 566
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 520
Site news
22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

22.07.2019
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 23

Real MadridArsenal

19:00

BayernMilan

20:00

GuadalajaraAtlético

20:00

ViktoriaOlympiakós

19:00

The New SaintsKøbenhavn

19:00

PSVBasel

20:00

SutjeskaAPOEL

20:15

SaburtaloDinamo Zagreb

21:30

HB TórshavnLinfield

16:45

ShkëndijaF91

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaLincoln Red Imps

19:00

Santa ColomaAstana

20:00

Tre PenneSūduva

20:30

River PlateCruzeiro

19:15

LDUOlimpia

19:30

Godoy CruzPalmeiras

21:30

ZuliaSporting Cristal

16:00

PeñarolFluminense

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 21

Equatorial GuineaLiberia

1:1

JuventusTottenham Hotspur

2:3

 

FK Kolomna (Kolomna)Saturn (Ramenskoye)

2:1

 

UralAkhmat

3:0

LokomotivFK Tambov

2:1

DynamoRubin

0:1

FK SochiZenit

0:2

 

FK VitebskFK Minsk

1:1

 

TobilQayrat

3:5

AtyrauOrdabasy

1:0

TarazZhetysu

2:0

 

Botev PDunav

3:1

EtarLevski

0:0

 

FylkirÍBV

3:0

KAÍA

1:1

Víkingur RValur

2:2

KRStjarnan

2:2

 

METTA/LURFS

1:1

VentspilsValmiera

2:2

JelgavaFK Liepāja

0:0

 

BrannStabæk

2:1

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:1

 

Zagłębie LCracovia

1:1

LegiaPogoń

1:2

 

InđijaPartizan

0:1

RadničkiProleter

3:0

 

HajdukIstra 1961

2:0

 

Bohemians 1905Mladá Boleslav

3:0

TepliceSlavia

1:5

 

GöteborgAFC Eskilstuna

1:0

MalmöSirius

1:1

NorrköpingÖstersunds

3:0

 

TransTulevik

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:3

FloraMaardu

3:0

 

BotafogoSantos

0:1

Atlético MineiroFortaleza

2:2

CorinthiansFlamengo

1:1

AvaíGoiás

0:0

 

Atlanta UnitedDC United

2:0

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

0:2

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

1:2

Orlando CityNew York Red Bulls

0:1

 

Beijing RenheShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:4

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Tianhai

2:2

Henan JianyeWuhan Zall

0:0

Shandong Luneng TaishanShenzhen

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

2:2

Jiangsu SuningBeijing Sinobo Guoan

1:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

Just finished

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

08.07.2019 Ц 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru