CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20

Qualifying tournament

Bermuda, Losses

Qualifying tournament
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Haiti440019 - 212
2. Canada440018 - 112
3. Martinique440010 - 212
4. Curaçao430122 - 29
5. Bermuda430117 - 49
6. Cuba430115 - 29
7. Guyana430114 - 39
8. Jamaica430112 - 39
9. Nicaragua43019 - 29
10. El Salvador43017 - 29
11. Montserrat43016 - 39
12. Suriname42118 - 27
13. Saint Lucia42117 - 47
14. Dominica42116 - 57
15. Saint Kitts and Nevis420211 - 36
16. Dominican Republic42029 - 46
17. Belize42026 - 36
18. Antigua and Barbuda420210 - 86
19. French Guiana42028 - 66
20. Saint Vincent and Grenadines42025 - 66
21. Grenada42027 - 146
22. Aruba41125 - 64
23. Guadeloupe41123 - 74
24. Turks and Caicos Islands41125 - 234
25. Barbados41033 - 73
26. Bonaire41033 - 143
27. US Virgin Islands41033 - 163
28. Sint Maarten41034 - 303
29. Cayman Islands40131 - 91
30. British Virgin Islands40133 - 131
31. Anguilla40131 - 151
32. Bahamas40131 - 151
33. Puerto Rico40040 - 50
34. St. Martin40045 - 220
—татистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 18:00Aruba Bermuda3:1 (2:1)
 Curaçao, Willemstad

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 807
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
15.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

12.04.2019
current

Fourth round of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

18:00

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

19:20

Al SaddPaxtakor

19:00

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

19:30*

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

15:00

 

Ural-2Nosta

14:00

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

18:00

 

ChelseaBurnley

20:00

 

Aston VillaMillwall

13:00

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

15:00

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

15:00

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Hull CitySheffield United

15:00

Ipswich TownSwansea City

15:00

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

Stoke CityNorwich City

15:00

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

15:00

BrentfordLeeds United

17:15

 

WolfsburgEintracht

20:30

 

NapoliAtalanta

19:00

 

BenficaMarítimo

20:15

 

KrškoDomžale

18:00

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

FK UfaArsenal

1:2

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

3:0

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

1:0

LokomotivCSKA

1:1

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:3

 

FK SochiFK Chertanovo

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradFK Armavir

0:1

AvangardFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikFK Tyumen

1:0

Zenit-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:2

TomLuch

0:0

Spartak-2Mordovia

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

1:3

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

4:0

FK DolgoprudnyLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:3

 

KhimikTorpedo

2:2

FK KalugaFK Strogino

2:0

KvantSalyut-Belgorod

3:1

DynamoZorkiy

2:1

SokolFK Ryazan

2:0

MetallurgSaturn

0:2

 

GandzasarPyunik

0:1

 

SlaviaBATE

1:2

TarpedaDynamo Mn

0:1

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

 

AtyrauOkzhetpes

1:2

IrtyshAqtöbe

0:1

QayratAstana

0:1

KaysarOrdabasy

0:0

TarazShakhtyor

1:2

TobilZhetysu

0:0

 

Manchester CityTottenham Hotspur

1:0

AFC BournemouthFulham

0:1

Huddersfield TownWatford

1:2

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

2:2

Wolverhampton WanderersBrighton & Hove Albion

0:0

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

3:1

 

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

0:0

MTKKisvárda

0:1

DiósgyőrPaks

1:0

DebrecenHaladás

2:1

FerencvárosVidi

4:1

 

AugsburgStuttgart

6:0

BayernWerder

1:0

Mainz 05Fortuna

3:1

Bayer 04Nürnberg

2:0

Borussia MRB Leipzig

1:2

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

2:5

 

EmmenUtrecht

2:0

GroningenAjax

0:1

VitesseZwolle

4:1

FeyenoordAZ

2:1

VVV-VenloDe Graafschap

4:1

 

SioniSaburtalo

2:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:1

Dinamo BtLokomotivi

2:1

 

Celta de VigoGirona

2:1

EibarAtlético

0:1

Rayo VallecanoHuesca

0:0

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

2:1

 

ParmaMilan

1:1

LazioChievo

1:2

CagliariFrosinone

1:0

BolognaSampdoria

3:0

UdineseSassuolo

1:1

EmpoliSPAL

2:4

GenoaTorino

0:1

JuventusFiorentina

2:1

InterRoma

1:1

 

RFSRiga FC

3:1

 

PalangaStumbras

2:1

RiteriaiAtlantas

0:0

 

BelenensesRio Ave

1:3

MoreirenseChaves

0:1

FeirenseBraga

0:2

PortoSanta Clara

1:0

 

TriglavMura

2:1

MariborRudar

3:1

 

GuingampMarseille

1:3

NiceCaen

0:1

NîmesBordeaux

2:1

StrasbourgMontpellier

1:3

 

RudešLokomotiva

1:2

InterGorica

2:2

HajdukRijeka

4:0

 

IskraZeta

0:1

LovćenMornar

1:0

RudarGrbalj

3:0

 

SundsvallKalmar

1:2

SiriusMalmö

0:1

 

MaarduTulevik

0:0

Nõmme KaljuKalev

2:2

TammekaTrans

1:2

 

Bragantino (Bragança)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

2:1

 

Chicago FireColorado Rapids

4:1

Philadelphia UnionMontreal Impact

3:0

Orlando CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:0

Atlanta UnitedDallas

1:2

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

4:1

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

1:3

New England RevolutionNew York Red Bulls

1:0

 

Beijing RenheShenzhen

2:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:1

Henan JianyeTianjin Teda

2:3

 

Brisbane RoarNewcastle United Jets

1:6

Central Coast MarinersWestern Sydney Wanderers

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru