21.03.2019 <

Football matches for 22.03.2019

> 23.03.2019
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Bulgaria Montenegro1:1 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 England Czech Republic5:0 (2:0)
 London
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. England220010-16
2. Czech Republic32015-66
3. Kosovo31205-45
4. Bulgaria40225-72
5. Montenegro40223-102
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Portugal Ukraine0:0
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Luxembourg Lithuania2:1 (1:1)
 Lëtzebuerg
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Ukraine43108-110
2. Serbia31115-74
3. Luxembourg41124-54
4. Portugal20201-12
5. Lithuania30123-71
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Albania Turkey0:2 (0:1)
 Shkodër
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Andorra Iceland0:2 (0:1)
 Andorra la Vella
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Moldova France1:4 (0:3)
 Chişinău
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. France430112-39
2. Turkey43019-29
3. Iceland43015-59
4. Albania42025-36
5. Moldova41032-103
6. Andorra40040-100
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Sudan Equatorial Guinea1:4 (1:2)
 Omdurman
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal651012-216
2. Madagascar63128-810
3. Equatorial Guinea62045-76
4. Sudan61055-133
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Malawi Morocco0:0
 Blantyre
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Morocco63218-311
2. Cameroon63216-311
3. Malawi61232-65
4. Comoros61235-95
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Algeria Gambia1:1 (1:0)
 Blida
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Algeria63219-411
2. Benin63125-610
3. Gambia61326-66
4. Togo61234-85
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Nigeria Seychelles3:1 (1:1)
 Asaba
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Nigeria641114-613
2. South Africa633011-212
3. Libya621316-117
4. Seychelles60153-251
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Burkina Faso Mauritania1:0 (1:0)
 Ouagadougou
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Botswana Angola0:1 (0:1)
 Francistown
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Angola64029-612
2. Mauritania64027-612
3. Burkina Faso63128-510
4. Botswana60151-81
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Tunisia Swaziland4:0 (2:0)
 Radès
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Tunisia650112-415
2. Egypt641116-513
3. Niger61234-115
4. Swaziland60152-141
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Anguilla US Virgin Islands0:3 (0:2)
 The Valley
Raymond E. Guishard Technical Centre
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Saint Lucia Aruba3:2 (1:0)
 Antigua and Barbuda, St. John's
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Cayman Islands Montserrat1:2 (0:1)
 George Town
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Guatemala Costa Rica1:0 (1:0)
 Ciudad de Guatemala
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Mexico Chile3:1 (0:0)
 USA, San Diego
Статистика личных встреч 19:20 Japan Colombia0:1 (0:0)
 Yokohama
Статистика личных встреч 19:35 Uzbekistan Uruguay0:3 (0:2)
 China, Nanning
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Peru Paraguay1:0 (1:0)
 USA, Harrison
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 South Korea Bolivia1:0 (0:0)
 Ulsan
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Argentina Venezuela1:3 (0:2)
 Spain, Madrid
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 MFK Mykolaiv Ingulets0:1 (0:0)
 Mykolaiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-128214372-2167
2.Volyn28177455-3058
3.Kolos29169449-1857
4.Metalist 192528156735-2051
5.Avanhard28146844-2648
6.Obolon-Brovar28138735-2847
7.Ingulets28119835-3242
8.MFK Mykolaiv291171136-3240
9.Balkany281081028-3138
10.Rukh299101037-3637
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 901
Matches:1 021 797
Clubs:10 772
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 502
Site news
16.06.2019
current

UEFA Champions League 2019/20 added

14.06.2019

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

11.06.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Copa do Brasil 2019
added

03.06.2019
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 17

JapanChile

20:00

CuraçaoEl Salvador

18:00

JamaicaHonduras

20:30

TunisiaBurundi

17:00

Al WehdatAl Ahed

19:00

 

StabækTromsø

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 15

VenezuelaPeru

0:0

ArgentinaColombia

0:2

CanadaMartinique

4:0

MexicoCuba

7:0

Côte d'IvoireUganda

0:1

South AfricaGhana

0:0

IndonesiaVanuatu

6:0

KenyaDR Congo

1:1

 

LuchIsloch

3:0

SlaviaFK Slutsk

1:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Vitebsk

1:0

 

AqtöbeTobil

0:1

 

CodruSheriff

0:2

PetrocubSperanţa

4:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Dinamo

2:2

LokomotivSurkhon

5:1

QizilqumSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

 

TorpedoChikhura

5:3

LokomotiviDinamo Bt

1:0

 

ÍAKR

1:3

ValurÍBV

5:1

KAGrindavík

2:1

 

JelgavaValmiera

0:1

RFSVentspils

4:1

FK LiepājaRiga FC

1:2

 

StumbrasPalanga

17:00*

SūduvaPanevėžys

2:1

 

HaugesundBrann

1:1

 

MaarduFlora

3:8

Nõmme KaljuTrans

3:2

KuressaareTammeka

1:1

 

Hebei China FortuneDalian Yifang

1:0

Guangzhou R&FWuhan Zall

3:4

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

14.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

Copa América 2019

15.06.2019 – 07.07.2019

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru