CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20

Qualifying tournament

El Salvador, Wins

Qualifying tournament
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Haiti440019 - 212
2. Canada440018 - 112
3. Martinique440010 - 212
4. Curaçao430122 - 29
5. Bermuda430117 - 49
6. Cuba430115 - 29
7. Guyana430114 - 39
8. Jamaica430112 - 39
9. Nicaragua43019 - 29
10. El Salvador43017 - 29
11. Montserrat43016 - 39
12. Suriname42118 - 27
13. Saint Lucia42117 - 47
14. Dominica42116 - 57
15. Saint Kitts and Nevis420211 - 36
16. Dominican Republic42029 - 46
17. Belize42026 - 36
18. Antigua and Barbuda420210 - 86
19. French Guiana42028 - 66
20. Saint Vincent and Grenadines42025 - 66
21. Grenada42027 - 146
22. Aruba41125 - 64
23. Guadeloupe41123 - 74
24. Turks and Caicos Islands41125 - 234
25. Barbados41033 - 73
26. Bonaire41033 - 143
27. US Virgin Islands41033 - 163
28. Sint Maarten41034 - 303
29. Cayman Islands40131 - 91
30. British Virgin Islands40133 - 131
31. Anguilla40131 - 151
32. Bahamas40131 - 151
33. Puerto Rico40040 - 50
34. St. Martin40045 - 220
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2019 20:00El Salvador Jamaica2:0 (0:0)
 San Salvador
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2018 20:00El Salvador Barbados3:0 (2:0)
 San Salvador
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2018 19:00Montserrat El Salvador1:2 (1:0)
 Plymouth

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

16:00

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

17:15

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

18:15

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

19:30

LiverpoolCaracas

21:30

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

19:00

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

19:00

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

18:00

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

20:00

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

21:30

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

19:30

 

FK LvivZorya

17:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

ShahtarDynamo

19:30

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

18:45

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

18:00

RFSValmiera

19:45

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris V

20:00

 

MariborKrško

16:55

TriglavDomžale

16:55

CeljeRudar

16:55

OlimpijaMura

16:55

GoricaAluminij

16:55

 

TammekaFlora

19:30

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

19:15

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

21:30

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:30

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

Al-DuhailAl Hilal Riyadh

2:2

Al AinEsteghlal

1:2

PirooziAl Sadd

2:0

Al Ahli JeddahPaxtakor

2:1

 

RubinAnzhi

0:0

 

TorpedoDnepr

3:0

FK Chertanovo-2Luki-Energiya

1:2

TekstilshchikPskov-747

0:0

 

Metalist 1925Zirka

+:-

 

MetalurhMyr

2:0

 

LoriPyunik

2:2

 

MetalurgiTorpedo

2:4

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

2:0

 

GrindavíkFylkir

1:0

FHValur

3:2

KRHK

3:2

 

LazioBologna

3:3

 

RudešSlaven

0:1

 

AIKFalkenbergs

2:0

GöteborgHammarby

0:0

NorrköpingSundsvall

2:0

ÖstersundsÖrebro

1:3

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru