Russia 2018/19

FNL First division

FK Sochi, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Tambov382110755 - 3573PL115331 - 1738105424 - 1835
2.FK Sochi381912763 - 3469PL105430 - 183597333 - 1634
3.Tom381713840 - 2564R135128 - 74448712 - 1820
4.FK Nizhniy Novgorod381881241 - 3162R114422 - 123774819 - 1925
5.FK Chertanovo3817101165 - 5361105435 - 233575730 - 3026
6.Shinnik3816121042 - 316098224 - 143574818 - 1725
7.SKA-Khabarovsk3815131046 - 4158105425 - 173558621 - 2423
8.Avangard381681448 - 4256116229 - 1639521219 - 2617
9.FK Khimki3814111347 - 495387429 - 213164918 - 2822
10.FK Krasnodar-23812151145 - 525167621 - 232568524 - 2926
11.Rotor3812141234 - 365086520 - 173048714 - 1920
12.Mordovia3812111537 - 464756817 - 222175720 - 2426
13.Luch3810171129 - 284784714 - 1228213415 - 1619
14.Spartak-23812101645 - 474667627 - 2425631018 - 2321
15.FK Armavir3810141432 - 444458620 - 232356812 - 2121
16.Baltika3810121638 - 524285621 - 2229271017 - 3013
17.Fakel389141536 - 4041510421 - 1625441115 - 2416
18.Sibir388131728 - 4537x66713 - 1424271015 - 3113
19.Zenit-238772433 - 5728d2441120 - 2816331313 - 2912
20.FK Tyumen385161730 - 4625d257720 - 2122091010 - 253

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2019 16:00FK Sochi FK Tyumen1:1 (0:0)
 Sochi
Day 25
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2018 14:00FK Khimki FK Sochi0:0
 Khimki
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2018 14:00Shinnik FK Sochi1:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 20:00FK Sochi Luch2:2 (2:2)
 Sochi
Day 13
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2018 18:00SKA-Khabarovsk FK Sochi2:2 (2:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 9
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 17:00Baltika FK Sochi2:2 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 18:00Rotor FK Sochi1:1 (0:0)
 Volgograd

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 098
Matches:1 041 023
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 608
Site news
18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

17.09.2020

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

 

ArsenalFK Sochi

14:00

FK UfaCSKA

16:00

RubinSpartak

16:30

LokomotivFK Tambov

19:00

 

OlympikFK Mynai

14:00

ZoryaShahtar

17:00

RukhKolos

19:30

 

IslochDynamo Mn

13:00

FK SlutskBATE

15:00

SlaviaShakhtsyor

17:00

 

SouthamptonTottenham Hotspur

12:00*

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

14:00*

ChelseaLiverpool

16:30*

Leicester CityBurnley

19:00*

 

Stoke CityBristol City

14:00*

 

Zulte WaregemBrugge

13:30

StandardKortrijk

16:00

GenkMechelen

18:15

AntwerpEupen

20:45

 

EtarLokomotiv

17:45

CSKALudogorets

20:30

 

RB LeipzigMainz 05

15:30

WolfsburgBayer 04

18:00

 

LevanteAtlético Madrid

SevillaElche

HuescaCádiz

16:00

GranadaAlavés

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

18:30

Real SociedadReal Madrid

21:00

 

ParmaNapoli

12:30

GenoaCrotone

15:00

SassuoloCagliari

18:00

JuventusSampdoria

20:45

 

BrannBodø/Glimt

18:00

RosenborgHaugesund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

StartKristiansund

18:00

VikingÅlesund

18:00

OddStabæk

20:30

 

ZagłębieCracovia

15:00

LechWarta

17:30

 

RadJavor

16:00

Novi PazarInđija

16:00

SpartakProleter

16:00

FK ZlatiborPartizan

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

21:00

 

NiceParis Saint-Germain

13:00

BrestLorient

15:00

MetzReims

15:00

MontpellierAngers

15:00

StrasbourgDijon

15:00

NantesSaint-Étienne

17:00

MarseilleLille

21:00

 

RijekaHajduk

19:05*

VaraždinOsijek

19:05

 

ZbrojovkaSigma

15:30

SlovanKarviná

15:30

SpartaFastav

18:00

 

ÖstersundsDjurgårdens

14:30

AIKHammarby

14:30

GöteborgKalmar

17:30

NorrköpingMalmö

17:30

 

GrêmioPalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaVasco da Gama

16:00

BotafogoSantos

18:15

SportFluminense

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

Riga FCTre Fiori

1:0*

 

FK KrasnodarFK Khimki

7:2

 

Dnipro-1FK Mariupol

1:2

 

FK SmalyavichyRukh

0:6

NemanFK Minsk

2:0

 

Coventry CityQueens Park Rangers

3:2*

 

CharleroiBeerschot

3:1

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

1:2

PFC MontanaBotev P

3:1

 

BayernSchalke 04

8:0

 

PodbeskidzieRaków

1:4

Wisła KWisła P

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnik

2:0

 

LyonNîmes

0:0

 

ŠibenikLokomotiva

3:2

 

SlaviaTeplice

5:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru