Russia 2018/19

FNL First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Tambov372010753 - 3470105329 - 1635105424 - 1835
2.FK Sochi371911762 - 3368105430 - 183596332 - 1533
3.Tom371712840 - 2563135128 - 74447712 - 1819
4.FK Nizhniy Novgorod371781238 - 3059104419 - 113474819 - 1925
5.FK Chertanovo3716101163 - 5258105435 - 233565728 - 2923
6.SKA-Khabarovsk371513946 - 3958105425 - 173558521 - 2223
7.Shinnik3715121038 - 295788220 - 123274818 - 1725
8.Avangard371681346 - 3856116229 - 1639521117 - 2217
9.FK Khimki3713111345 - 485077427 - 202864918 - 2822
10.Rotor-Volgograd3712141133 - 345086419 - 153048714 - 1920
11.FK Krasnodar-23712141145 - 525067621 - 232567524 - 2925
12.Mordovia3712111436 - 434756817 - 222175619 - 2126
13.Luch3710171028 - 264784714 - 1228213314 - 1419
14.Spartak-2371291644 - 464566626 - 2324631018 - 2321
15.Baltika3710111637 - 514184620 - 2128271017 - 3013
16.FK Armavir379141430 - 444148618 - 232056812 - 2121
17.Fakel379131536 - 404059421 - 1624441115 - 2416
18.Sibir378121728 - 453665713 - 1423271015 - 3113
19.FK Tyumen375151729 - 453057720 - 212208109 - 248
20.Zenit-237772332 - 5528441120 - 2816331212 - 2712

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2019 15:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Sibir1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2019 15:00Zenit-2 FK Nizhniy Novgorod1:2 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2019 14:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Fakel1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2019 14:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Shinnik0:1 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.2018 14:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Tom2:1 (0:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2018 14:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Tambov1:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 14:00Luch FK Nizhniy Novgorod1:0 (1:0)
 Vladivostok
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2018 16:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Armavir1:0 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 17:00Baltika FK Nizhniy Novgorod1:2 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 16:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Zenit-21:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2018 19:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Khimki1:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2018 16:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Spartak-23:1 (2:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2018 16:00Shinnik FK Nizhniy Novgorod1:0 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2018 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Avangard0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2018 19:00Tom FK Nizhniy Novgorod0:1 (0:1)
 Tomsk
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2018 18:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Tyumen2:1 (1:1)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2018 18:00Mordovia FK Nizhniy Novgorod2:2 (1:1)
 Saransk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 38

25.05

Baltika - FK Tyumen

14:00

25.05

Shinnik - Avangard

15:00

25.05

Spartak-2 - FK Sochi

15:00

25.05

Fakel - Tom

15:00

25.05

FK Khimki - Luch

15:00

25.05

FK Tambov - Zenit-2

15:00

25.05

FK Nizhniy Novgorod - Mordovia

15:00

25.05

FK Armavir - SKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

25.05

Rotor-Volgograd - FK Chertanovo

16:00

25.05

Sibir - FK Krasnodar-2

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

HKGrindavík

16:00

KAÍBV

16:30

Víkingur RKR

18:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

DomžaleMaribor

15:45

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru