28.03.2019 <

Football matches for 29.03.2019

> 30.03.2019
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Espérance Raja1:2 (0:1)
 Qatar, Doha
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Krylia Sovetov Arsenal0:1 (0:0)
 Samara
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30204657-2964
2.Lokomotiv30168645-2856
3.FK Krasnodar30168655-2356
4.CSKA30149746-2351
5.Spartak30147936-3149
6.Arsenal301210840-3346
7.FK Orenburg301271139-3443
8.Akhmat301191028-3042
9.FK Rostov301011925-2341
10.Ural301081233-4538
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 FK Minsk FK Vitebsk0:0
 Minsk
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 FK Homel Neman2:3 (1:3)
 Gomel
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Br20163151-1451
2.BATE20161343-1149
3.Shakhtsyor20161342-1349
4.Dynamo Mn20131632-2140
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ21105629-2335
6.Isloch21104729-2434
7.FK Haradzeya2086621-2030
8.FK Slutsk2175921-3426
9.Slavia1965823-2823
10.Neman21651020-3123
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Speranţa Sfîntul Gheorghe2:2 (1:0)
 Nisporeni
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Sheriff Zimbru3:0 (2:0)
 Tiraspol
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff21181250-655
2.Sfîntul Gheorghe21134430-2243
3.Petrocub21115526-1538
4.Milsami2187622-1831
5.Speranţa2175924-3026
6.Dinamo-Auto21741026-3325
7.Zimbru21351313-3214
8.Codru2103188-433
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Qizilqum AGMK3:1 (1:1)
 Navoiy
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Metallurg Buxoro2:0 (1:0)
 Bekobod
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paxtakor19172059-1153
2.Lokomotiv19106330-1436
3.Bunyodkor1994626-2331
4.Soʼgʼdiyona1994622-2231
5.Nasaf1984725-1728
6.Surkhon1984721-2428
7.Navbahor1967622-1825
8.Metallurg1966721-2024
9.Qoʼqon 19121955923-3420
10.AGMK19541023-3019
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Standard Antwerp3:1 (0:1)
 Liège
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Genk1062219-852
2.Brugge1071219-1150
3.Standard1041517-1640
4.Antwerp1042412-1639
5.Gent1031610-1535
6.Anderlecht101368-1932
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Etar Vereya3:0 (2:0)
 Veliko Tarnovo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Etar321561139-3151
2.Botev V321361349-4445
3.Vitosha321041826-4934
4.Vereya32062613-816
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Lokomotiv Dunav1:1 (1:1)
 Plovdiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia321091337-4239
2.Lokomotiv321081437-3738
3.Septemvri32961732-5833
4.Dunav32781736-5529
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Hoffenheim Bayer 044:1 (1:1)
 Sinsheim
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Girona Athletic1:2 (1:0)
 Girona
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Chievo Cagliari0:3 (0:3)
 Verona
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus38286470-3090
2.Napoli38247774-3679
3.Atalanta38209977-4669
4.Inter38209957-3369
5.Milan381911855-3668
6.Roma381812866-4866
7.Torino381615752-3763
8.Lazio381781356-4659
9.Sampdoria381581560-5153
10.Bologna3811111648-5644
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Wisła P Zagłębie L0:1 (0:0)
 Płock
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Górnik Cracovia0:1 (0:1)
 Łęczna
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Lechia Piast2:0 (2:0)
 Gdańsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lechia30179445-2560
2.Legia30186648-3160
3.Piast30158747-3153
4.Cracovia301461039-3448
5.Zagłębie L301451148-3847
6.Jagiellonia30138945-4147
7.Pogoń301271144-4243
8.Lech301341341-4043
9.Wisła K301261255-4842
10.Korona3010101035-4440
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Portimonense Moreirense0:2 (0:1)
 Portimão
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Proleter Bačka3:0 (1:0)
 Novi Sad
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Rennes Lyon0:1 (0:0)
 Rennes
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain382945105-3591
2.Lille38229768-3375
3.Lyon38219870-4772
4.Saint-Étienne381991059-4166
5.Marseille381871360-5261
6.Montpellier381514953-4259
7.Nice3815111230-3556
8.Reims381316939-4255
9.Nîmes381581557-5853
10.Rennes3813131255-5252
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Osijek Gorica2:2 (0:1)
 Osijek
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Lokomotiva Rijeka1:2 (0:1)
 Zagreb
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36295274-2092
2.Rijeka361910770-3667
3.Osijek361881061-3662
4.Hajduk361711859-3962
5.Gorica361781157-4659
6.Lokomotiva3613101351-4349
7.Slaven367161341-5337
8.Inter36942340-8431
9.Istra 196136672331-7325
10.Rudeš36352826-8014
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Karviná Baník2:0 (0:0)
 Karviná
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30233472-2372
2.Viktoria30215447-2768
3.Sparta30176752-2757
4.Jablonec30156953-2651
5.Baník301361138-3645
6.Slovan301191033-2842
7.Mladá Boleslav301191052-4442
8.Sigma301241437-4340
9.Fastav301231532-4039
10.Teplice301061432-4236
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Livingston Hibernian1:2 (0:0)
 Livingston
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 032
Matches:1 032 674
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 570
Site news
11.09.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2019/20
added

11.09.2019
current

Second Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 17

NapoliLiverpool

21:00

Red BullGenk

21:00

InterSlavia Praha

18:55

Borussia DortmundBarcelona

21:00

LyonZenit

18:55

BenficaRB Leipzig

21:00

ChelseaValencia

20:00

AjaxLille

21:00

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Ittihad Jeddah

20:00

 

ZenitDynamo

17:00

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:30

 

LoriUrartu

16:00

AlashkertFC Erevan

16:15

GandzasarPyunik

17:30

 

TulevikNõmme Kalju

17:45

KalevKuressaare

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 15

Fosa JuniorsTP Mazembe

0:0

Asante Kotoko FCÉtoile du Sahel

2:0

Elect-Sport FCEspérance

1:1

ASC KaraAS Vita Club

0:0

Enyimba InternationalAl-Hilal

0:0

FC NouadhibouWydad Casablanca

0:2

Al-Nasr BenghaziRaja

1:3

USM AlgerGor Mahia

4:1

Bolton CityZanaco FC

1:2

TS GalaxyCNaPS Sport

1:0

AdjobiSalitas

0:0

SantobaSan Pédro

0:0

AzamTriangle United

0:1

MalindiAl-Masry

1:4

ParadouCS Sfaxien

3:1

 

FK OrenburgRubin

2:1

FK TambovCSKA

0:2

FK KrasnodarKrylia Sovetov

4:2

 

FK ArmavirFK Chertanovo

1:1

 

VelesLeningradets

1:1

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:1

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

1:5

 

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

1:3

Lada DZenit-Izhevsk

1:0

NostaAkron

0:1

ZvezdaVolga

2:1

Lada-TolyattiFK Tyumen

1:1

 

FK MariupolOlympik

1:1

DynamoDesna

1:2

KolosFK Lviv

1:0

 

VolynBalkany

2:2

 

KeşləSəbail

1:2

QarabağNeftçi

2:0

 

AraratNoah

1:0

 

SlaviaEnergetik-BDU

2:2

IslochShakhtsyor

0:1

Dynamo MnFK Slutsk

2:1

 

AqtöbeAtyrau

3:2

IrtyshTaraz

1:0

OrdabasyKaysar

0:2

TobilOkzhetpes

1:0

AstanaShakhtyor

2:1

QayratZhetysu

4:1

 

Sfîntul GheorgheDinamo-Auto

1:0

MilsamiSperanţa

0:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Bunyodkor

3:0

LokomotivMetallurg

1:1

NavbahorPaxtakor

0:1

 

RapidAdmira Wacker

5:0

AltachSt. Pölten

6:0

WolfsbergAustria

3:0

 

AFC BournemouthEverton

3:1

WatfordArsenal

2:2

 

Huddersfield TownSheffield Wednesday

0:2

BarnsleyLeeds United

0:2

 

AnderlechtAntwerp

1:2

GentMechelen

3:0

Mouscron-PéruwelzKortrijk

2:0

 

DunavSlavia

0:0

LevskiCherno More

3:0

 

HoffenheimFreiburg

0:3

Paderborn 07Schalke 04

1:5

 

ZwolleWaalwijk

6:2

FeyenoordDen Haag

3:2

Heracles AlmeloWillem II

4:1

FortunaTwente

2:3

 

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

0:3

 

KAHK

1:1

 

EibarEspañol

1:2

AlavésSevilla

0:1

Celta de VigoGranada

0:2

Real ValladolidAtlético Osasuna

1:1

Real BetisGetafe

1:1

 

GenoaAtalanta

1:2

BresciaBologna

3:4

ParmaCagliari

1:3

SPALLazio

2:1

RomaSassuolo

4:2

Hellas VeronaMilan

0:1

 

RFSSpartaks

6:0

 

MoldeTromsø

3:0

HaugesundMjøndalen

0:0

Bodø/GlimtStabæk

3:3

StrømsgodsetRanheim

1:0

VikingOdd

2:0

KristiansundBrann

1:0

 

PogońŁKS

1:0

GórnikŚląsk

0:0

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

2:0

Rio AveTondela

2:4

MarítimoBelenenses

1:3

PortimonensePorto

2:3

BoavistaSporting

1:1

 

TSCFK Mačva

0:0

MladostSpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:0

 

TriglavDomžale

2:3

OlimpijaCelje

2:2

MuraTabor

1:0

 

NantesReims

1:0

Saint-ÉtienneToulouse

2:2

MonacoMarseille

3:4

 

OsijekVaraždin

2:2

RijekaHajduk

1:1

 

KarvináBohemians 1905

0:0

FastavSparta

0:2

BaníkDynamo

2:1

 

HäckenAIK

1:2

HammarbyGöteborg

6:2

MalmöNorrköping

1:0

 

MaarduTammeka

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

1:2

BanfieldTalleres

0:1

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:1

IndependienteLanús

2:2

Boca JuniorsEstudiantes

1:0

 

Atlético MineiroInternacional

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseAvaí

0:1

GrêmioGoiás

3:0

FluminenseCorinthians

1:0

BahiaFortaleza

1:1

São PauloCSA

1:1

 

Portland TimbersDC United

0:1

Seattle SoundersNew York Red Bulls

4:2

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

3:1

TorontoColorado Rapids

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

7:2

 

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

0:3

Wuhan ZallDalian Yifang

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru