Poland 2018/19, Ekstraklasa

Championship round

Relegation round

Regular season

Wisła K, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lechia30179445 - 2560114029 - 103765416 - 1523
2.Legia30186648 - 316093327 - 153093321 - 1630
3.Piast30158747 - 3153113128 - 83645619 - 2317
4.Cracovia301461039 - 344894220 - 113152819 - 2317
5.Zagłębie L301451148 - 384764523 - 182281625 - 2025
6.Jagiellonia30138945 - 414773522 - 252465423 - 1623
7.Pogoń301271144 - 424384326 - 172843818 - 2515
8.Lech301341341 - 404391524 - 192843817 - 2115
9.Wisła K301261255 - 484275330 - 192651925 - 2916
10.Korona3010101035 - 444056419 - 202154616 - 2419
11.Miedź30881430 - 523263617 - 282125813 - 2411
12.Górnik307101336 - 493136617 - 221544719 - 2716
13.Śląsk30871535 - 373153715 - 141834820 - 2313
14.Wisła P30791440 - 493043816 - 231536624 - 2615
15.Arka306111339 - 442935720 - 251436619 - 1915
16.Zagłębie S30661841 - 632453728 - 3318131113 - 306

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Day 18
Day 13
Day 12
Day 4
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

Red BullNapoli

21:00

GenkLiverpool

21:00

Slavia PrahaBarcelona

21:00

InterBorussia Dortmund

21:00

RB LeipzigZenit

18:55

BenficaLyon

20:00

AjaxChelsea

18:55

LilleValencia

21:00

FlamengoGrêmio

21:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoUrawa Red Diamonds

20:00

EspéranceZamalek

*

 

Spartak-2Fakel

15:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

16:00

NeftekhimikSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

18:30

TomMordovia

18:30

ShinnikBaltika

18:30

FK ChertanovoTekstilshchik

19:00

YeniseyAvangard

19:00

RotorLuch

19:00

TorpedoChaika

19:00

 

FK KalugaFK Ryazan

14:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

FK KalushDinaz

15:00

PodillyaNyva T

15:00

VeresObolon-Brovar-2

15:00

ChaikaFK Uzhhorod

15:00

 

KrystalMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

15:00

FK NikopolChornomorets-2

15:00

TavriyaVPK-Ahro

15:00

AliansAvanhard-2

18:00

 

Bristol CityCharlton Athletic

19:45

Derby CountyWigan Athletic

19:45

FulhamLuton Town

19:45

Huddersfield TownMiddlesbrough

19:45

Nottingham ForestHull City

19:45

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

2:1

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

1:0

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

1:0

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

3:2*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

3:0

BeroeSlavia

1:2

 

BresciaFiorentina

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

0:0

 

RakówŚląsk

1:0

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

0:1

ÖrebroElfsborg

2:2

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

0:1

ColónGodoy Cruz

2:1

 

BahiaCeará

1:2

BotafogoCSA

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru