Russia 2018/19

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

Lokomotiv, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30204657 - 2964CL131139 - 134073518 - 1624
2.Lokomotiv30168645 - 2856CL95125 - 123273520 - 1624
3.FK Krasnodar30168655 - 2356CL93329 - 113075326 - 1226
4.CSKA30149746 - 2351EL83431 - 132766315 - 1024
5.Spartak30147936 - 3149EL73519 - 162474417 - 1525
6.Arsenal301210840 - 3346EL85227 - 122945613 - 2117
7.FK Orenburg301271139 - 344374418 - 122553721 - 2218
8.Akhmat301191028 - 304257315 - 152262713 - 1520
9.FK Rostov301011925 - 234166314 - 82445611 - 1517
10.Ural301081233 - 453855518 - 182053715 - 2718
11.Rubin30715824 - 303667213 - 92518611 - 2111
12.Dynamo30615928 - 283356417 - 102119511 - 1812
13.Krylia Sovetov30841825 - 4628r52811 - 1517321014 - 3111
14.FK Ufa305111424 - 3426r52815 - 17170969 - 179
15.Anzhi30561913 - 5021d22498 - 251032105 - 2511
16.Yenisey30481824 - 5520d137515 - 221611139 - 334

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 13:30Ural Lokomotiv2:2 (1:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2019 19:00Lokomotiv CSKA1:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2019 19:00Lokomotiv Zenit1:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2019 16:30Lokomotiv Krylia Sovetov2:2 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2018 16:30Rubin Lokomotiv0:0
 Kazan
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2018 19:30Lokomotiv Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 19:00Lokomotiv Spartak0:0
 Moscow
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 221
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

DenmarkGibraltar

20:45

SwitzerlandGeorgia

20:45

NorwayFaroe Islands

20:45

SpainMalta

20:45

RomaniaSweden

21:45

FinlandLiechtenstein

19:00

Bosnia and HerzegovinaItaly

20:45

ArmeniaGreece

21:00

MoroccoMauritania

20:00

ZimbabweBotswana

18:00

TanzaniaEquatorial Guinea

19:00

TunisiaLibya

20:00

USACanada

19:00

PanamaMexico

21:00

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

20:00

GuyanaAruba

21:00

Saint Vincent and GrenadinesNicaragua

15:00

SurinameDominica

21:30

ColombiaPeru

16:00

HungaryUruguay

19:00

BrazilArgentina

20:00

 

RukhMetalist 1925

14:30

 

Avanhard-2Real Pharma

13:00

TavriyaHirnyk

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

NamibiaChad

2:1

MalawiSouth Sudan

1:0

Burkina FasoUganda

0:0

SudanSão Tomé and Príncipe

4:0

AngolaGambia

1:3

Central African RepublicBurundi

2:0

CameroonCape Verde

0:0

Guinea-BissauEswatini

3:0

SenegalCongo

2:0

Sierra LeoneLesotho

1:1*

NigeriaBenin

2:1

 

Spartak-2FK Armavir

1:3

NeftekhimikAvangard

1:1

FK Krasnodar-2Yenisey

4:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

0:2

ChaikaMordovia

3:1

ShinnikLuch

3:1

TekstilshchikTom

0:2

FK KhimkiRotor

0:2

FK ChertanovoBaltika

3:1

TorpedoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:2

 

VPK-AhroEnerhiya

2:2

 

FlamengoVasco da Gama

4:4

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru