Russia 2018/19

Premiere League

Lokomotiv, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit14101322 - 113151013 - 5165039 - 615
2.FK Krasnodar1482425 - 122631210 - 51051215 - 716
3.Lokomotiv1474319 - 122542010 - 4143239 - 811
4.CSKA1465319 - 72331311 - 5103408 - 213
5.FK Rostov1465314 - 8233327 - 3123217 - 511
6.Rubin1448213 - 11204318 - 5150515 - 65
7.FK Orenburg1454515 - 13192224 - 4832311 - 911
8.Spartak1454514 - 15193048 - 992416 - 610
9.Akhmat1454512 - 14192405 - 3103057 - 119
10.Ural1454516 - 211934211 - 10132035 - 116
11.Arsenal1445519 - 181734114 - 7131145 - 114
12.Dynamo1437410 - 10163217 - 2110533 - 85
13.Krylia Sovetov144288 - 19142153 - 1072135 - 97
14.FK Ufa1435611 - 16143248 - 9110323 - 73
15.Anzhi144198 - 21132035 - 1162163 - 107
16.Yenisey1413107 - 2461245 - 1150162 - 131

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2018 16:30Rubin Lokomotiv0:0
 Kazan
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2018 19:30Lokomotiv Dynamo1:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2018 19:00Lokomotiv Spartak0:0
 Moscow
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 755
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19

Day 15

23.11

Akhmat - CSKA

18:00

23.11

Lokomotiv - Ural

20:30

24.11

Dynamo - Yenisey

14:00

24.11

FK Orenburg - FK Ufa

18:30

24.11

Anzhi - Rubin

19:00

25.11

Spartak - Krylia Sovetov

14:00

25.11

FK Krasnodar - Arsenal

16:30

25.11

Zenit - FK Rostov

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 15

BelgiumIceland

20:45

CroatiaSpain

20:45

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

HungaryEstonia

20:45

GreeceFinland

21:45

KazakhstanLatvia

21:00

San MarinoMoldova

20:45

LuxembourgBelarus

20:45

KuwaitBahrain

UzbekistanLebanon

IranTrinidad and Tobago

16:30

PalestinePakistan

17:00

PolandCzech Republic

18:00

IrelandNorthern Ireland

19:45

EnglandUSA

20:00

IsraelGuatemala

20:15

PeruEcuador

20:30

GermanyRussia

20:45

 

OlympikZorya

14:00

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

17:00

FlamengoSantos

17:00

São PauloGrêmio

19:00

InternacionalAmérica

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

0:0

TaiwanMongolia

2:1

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

3:1

PhilippinesSingapore

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru