Russia 2018/19

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30204657 - 2964CL131139 - 134073518 - 1624
2.Lokomotiv30168645 - 2856CL95125 - 123273520 - 1624
3.FK Krasnodar30168655 - 2356CL93329 - 113075326 - 1226
4.CSKA30149746 - 2351EL83431 - 132766315 - 1024
5.Spartak30147936 - 3149EL73519 - 162474417 - 1525
6.Arsenal301210840 - 3346EL85227 - 122945613 - 2117
7.FK Orenburg301271139 - 344374418 - 122553721 - 2218
8.Akhmat301191028 - 304257315 - 152262713 - 1520
9.FK Rostov301011925 - 234166314 - 82445611 - 1517
10.Ural301081233 - 453855518 - 182053715 - 2718
11.Rubin30715824 - 303667213 - 92518611 - 2111
12.Dynamo30615928 - 283356417 - 102119511 - 1812
13.Krylia Sovetov30841825 - 4628r52811 - 1517321014 - 3111
14.FK Ufa305111424 - 3426r52815 - 17170969 - 179
15.Anzhi30561913 - 5021d22498 - 251032105 - 2511
16.Yenisey30481824 - 5520d137515 - 221611139 - 334

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 14:00Akhmat FK Rostov1:0 (1:0)
 Grozny
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 19:00FK Rostov Zenit1:0 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.05.2019 14:00Dynamo FK Rostov0:0
 Khimki
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2019 19:00FK Rostov FK Krasnodar1:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2019 16:30Anzhi FK Rostov1:1 (0:1)
 Kaspiysk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2019 19:00FK Rostov Lokomotiv1:2 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2019 16:00FK Orenburg FK Rostov3:0 (1:0)
 Orenburg
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2019 19:00FK Rostov Spartak2:1 (1:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2019 13:30FK Ufa FK Rostov1:0 (1:0)
 Ufa
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2019 19:00FK Rostov Ural2:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2019 16:30Rubin FK Rostov0:2 (0:0)
 Kazan
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2019 14:00FK Rostov Arsenal0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2019 14:00Yenisey FK Rostov1:1 (0:0)
 Sochi
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.2018 13:30Krylia Sovetov FK Rostov1:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2018 16:30FK Rostov CSKA0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2018 19:00Zenit FK Rostov2:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2018 19:00FK Rostov Dynamo0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018 16:30FK Krasnodar FK Rostov2:2 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2018 19:00FK Rostov Anzhi1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2018 20:30Lokomotiv FK Rostov2:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.2018 16:30FK Rostov FK Orenburg0:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 19:00Spartak FK Rostov0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2018 19:00FK Rostov FK Ufa0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2018 19:30Ural FK Rostov1:1 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2018 19:30FK Rostov Rubin1:1 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2018 19:30Arsenal FK Rostov0:1 (0:0)
 Tula
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2018 21:30FK Rostov Yenisey4:0 (2:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 21:30FK Rostov Krylia Sovetov0:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2018 19:00CSKA FK Rostov0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  28.07.2018 21:30FK Rostov Akhmat1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 111
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

MoroccoAlgeria

LibyaTunisia

LesothoZimbabwe

NamibiaMadagascar

ZambiaEswatini

RwandaEthiopia

15:00

DR CongoCentral African Republic

15:30

NigeriaTogo

16:00

UgandaBurundi

16:00

 

FK TambovUral

14:00

SpartakRubin

16:30

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

15:00

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

LuchYenisey

16:00

SKA-KhabarovskTom

16:00

FK ArmavirRotor

17:00

BaltikaNeftekhimik

17:00

FakelShinnik

17:00

ChaikaSpartak-2

17:00

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

18:00

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

13:00

LeningradetsOlimp

15:00

TorpedoZvezda

16:00

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

16:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

17:00

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

Rotor-2Dynamo

ZorkiyArarat

14:00

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

14:00

KvantFK Kaluga

15:00

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

15:30

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

14:30

Spartak-NalchikSKA

15:00

ChernomoretsUrozhay

16:00

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

16:00

Mashuk-KMVInter

16:00

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

14:00

ZoryaDesna

17:00

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

14:00

BalkanyKremin

15:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

15:00

FK MynaiAvanhard

15:00

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

16:30

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

15:00

PolissyaDinaz

15:00

Nyva VChaika

15:00

VeresFK Uzhhorod

15:00

 

HirnykKrystal

14:00

TavriyaAlians

15:00

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

QəbələQarabağ

17:00

KeşləSabah

19:15

 

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

SlaviaNeman

14:00

BATEFK Homel

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

AtyrauZhetysu

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

14:00

MilsamiSheriff

16:00

 

SurkhonNavbahor

15:15

DinamoPaxtakor

16:30

LokomotivBuxoro

16:30

NasafFK Andijon

17:30

 

LASKMattersburg

17:00

SturmRed Bull

17:00

AltachAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

EvertonWest Ham United

12:30

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

15:00

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

ChelseaNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityBurnley

15:00

Tottenham HotspurWatford

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

15:00

Crystal PalaceManchester City

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

12:30

BarnsleySwansea City

15:00

BrentfordMillwall

15:00

Charlton AthleticDerby County

15:00

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Luton TownBristol City

15:00

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

ReadingPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityFulham

15:00

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

12:30

ChesterfieldWrexham

13:00

Hednesford TownBoston United

15:00

GatesheadColne

15:00

BarrowSolihull Moors

15:00

Whitby TownStourbridge

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

15:00

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

15:00

ChorleySpennymoor Town

15:00

SouthportAltrincham

15:00

TamworthDarlington

15:00

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

15:00

Welling UnitedEastleigh

15:00

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

15:00

Oxford CityMargate

15:00

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

15:00

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

DartfordKingstonian

15:00

WeymouthDover Athletic

15:00

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

15:00

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

15:00

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

15:00

BromleyAldershot Town

15:00

Gravesend & NorthfleetWoking

15:00

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

15:00

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

15:00

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

15:00

Halifax TownHarrogate

15:00

Notts CountyBelper Town

15:00

York CityStockport County

17:20

 

StandardGenk

18:00

KortrijkZulte Waregem

20:00

OostendeEupen

20:00

GentWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

Botev PLudogorets

17:30

LevskiArda

20:00

 

RákócziKisvárda

17:00

DebrecenDiósgyőr

17:00

PuskásPaks

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

17:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:30

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

15:30

WerderHertha

15:30

FortunaMainz 05

15:30

AugsburgBayern

15:30

UnionFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

AZHeerenveen

18:30

WaalwijkAjax

18:30

TwenteWillem II

19:45

UtrechtPSV

20:45

VVV-VenloVitesse

20:45

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

15:00

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

18:00

 

EibarBarcelona

13:00

Atlético MadridValencia

16:00

GetafeLeganés

18:30

MallorcaReal Madrid

21:00

 

LazioAtalanta

15:00

NapoliHellas Verona

18:00

JuventusBologna

20:45

 

VentspilsRiga FC

14:00

RFSBFC Daugava

16:00

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

13:00

PanevėžysAtlantas

17:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

VålerengaStabæk

20:30

 

KoronaWisła P

15:00

LegiaLech

17:30

JagielloniaCracovia

20:00

 

MladostPartizan

15:00

VoždovacFK Mačva

18:00

JavorTSC

18:00

ProleterRadnik

18:00

RadničkiNapredak

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

18:00

 

MuraTriglav

14:30

OlimpijaRudar

16:45

CeljeDomžale

18:45

 

LyonDijon

17:30

MetzNantes

20:00

ToulouseLille

20:00

NîmesAmiens

20:00

AngersBrest

20:00

ReimsMontpellier

20:00

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

15:00

SlavenRijeka

17:30

 

ZetaPetrovac

13:30

KomBudućnost

13:30

PodgoricaGrbalj

13:30

RudarTitograd

13:30

IskraSutjeska

13:30

 

SlovanJablonec

14:30

SigmaDynamo

16:30

FastavMladá Boleslav

16:30

SlaviaPříbram

19:00

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

13:30

ÖstersundsSirius

16:00

 

CelticRoss County

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

15:00

KilmarnockLivingston

15:00

MotherwellAberdeen

15:00

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

LevadiaKuressaare

13:00

PaideKalev

13:00

TransMaardu

16:00

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

13:15

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

15:30

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

17:45

TalleresLanús

20:00

 

FortalezaGrêmio

17:00

CorinthiansCruzeiro

19:00

BahiaCeará

19:00

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

17:30

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

19:35

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

17:00

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

SantosCeará

2:1

AvaíInternacional

0:2

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru