16.09.2018 <

Football matches for 17.09.2018

> 18.09.2018
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Piroozi Al-Duhail3:1 (0:1)

0:1 (0:1)

3:2

 Tehran
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Al Sadd Esteghlal2:2 (1:1)

3:1 (0:1)

5:3

 Doha
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Ural FK Rostov1:1 (0:0)
 Yekaterinburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit1081120-825
2.FK Krasnodar1061318-819
3.CSKA1154216-519
4.Spartak1053210-718
5.FK Rostov1153311-618
6.Lokomotiv1153313-1118
7.Rubin1146112-918
8.FK Orenburg1143411-915
9.Akhmat103349-1212
10.Ural1133511-1812
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Volga Lada-Tolyatti1:0 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik12101128-1031
2.KAMAZ1383226-1227
3.Volga1381418-1225
4.Syzran-20031262419-1120
5.Zvezda1362519-2120
6.Nosta1351720-2316
7.Zenit-Izhevsk1343615-1915
8.Lada-Tolyatti1334610-2413
9.Ural-21233618-1912
10.FK Chelyabinsk1333713-1412
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Homel FK Haradzeya2:0 (2:0)
 Gomel
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE24193244-1760
2.Shakhtsyor24156333-1151
3.FK Vitebsk24155440-1650
4.Dynamo Mn24147331-1649
5.Dynamo Br23118442-2441
6.Tarpeda-BelAZ23124725-1640
7.Neman25115928-2638
8.FK Slutsk241131025-2336
9.FK Homel24751214-2826
10.Isloch24591014-2824
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Girona Celta de Vigo3:2 (2:1)
 Girona
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona953123-1118
2.Alavés952212-817
3.Sevilla951320-1216
4.Atlético944110-516
5.Español842211-714
6.Real Madrid942313-914
7.Levante941414-1513
8.Real Valladolid83327-612
9.Real Betis83325-612
10.Real Sociedad832312-1111
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 SPAL Atalanta2:0 (0:0)
 Ferrara
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Juventus981019-625
2.Napoli970218-1021
3.Inter851212-616
4.Lazio850311-915
5.Sampdoria842212-414
6.Roma942316-1214
7.Fiorentina841314-613
8.Sassuolo841315-1413
9.Parma841310-913
10.Genoa841313-1513
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Molde Kristiansund3:2 (1:1)
 Molde
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg25165444-2153
2.Brann25147437-2449
3.Molde26145751-3247
4.Haugesund25135737-2844
5.Ranheim25115938-4238
6.Odd25107837-2937
7.Vålerenga25107836-3837
8.Kristiansund2597937-3634
9.Tromsø251031236-3833
10.Sarpsborg 0826961141-3733
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zagłębie S Górnik1:1 (1:0)
 Sosnowiec
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Jagiellonia1272319-1423
2.Lechia1264221-1422
3.Legia1163216-1221
4.Piast1263318-1621
5.Wisła K1162320-1020
6.Lech1262419-1520
7.Korona1254316-1419
8.Arka1245314-1217
9.Zagłębie L1151517-1716
10.Pogoń1234514-1513
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Baník Sparta0:1 (0:0)
 Ostrava
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria1291218-1128
2.Slavia1190227-727
3.Baník1273219-924
4.Sparta1172219-723
5.Baumit1271424-1122
6.Fastav1263318-1021
7.Slovan1144313-1216
8.Bohemians 19051244413-1416
9.Mladá Boleslav1142524-2514
10.Příbram1242618-2814
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Häcken Trelleborg2:1 (1:1)
 Göteborg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalmar Dalkurd0:0
 Kalmar
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sirius Hammarby1:1 (1:0)
 Uppsala
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.AIK25177146-1458
2.Hammarby26155649-3050
3.Norrköping25148340-2250
4.Malmö26146647-2848
5.Östersunds25143844-2845
6.Häcken25135749-2444
7.Sundsvall25117743-2840
8.Djurgårdens25107834-2937
9.Örebro26971030-2934
10.Kalmar25851223-3029
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Chapecoense Internacional2:1 (1:1)
 Chapecó
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru