09.09.2018 <

Football matches for 10.09.2018

> 11.09.2018
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Portugal Italy1:0 (0:0)
 Lisboa
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Portugal42205-38
2. Italy41212-25
3. Poland40224-62
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Sweden Turkey2:3 (1:0)
 Solna
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Sweden42115-37
2. Russia42114-37
3. Turkey41034-73
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Scotland Albania2:0 (0:0)
 Glasgow
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Scotland430110-49
2. Israel42026-56
3. Albania41031-83
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Serbia Romania2:2 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Montenegro Lithuania2:0 (2:0)
 Podgorica
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Serbia642011-414
2. Romania63308-312
3. Montenegro62137-67
4. Lithuania60063-160
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Andorra Kazakhstan1:1 (0:0)
 Andorra la Vella
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Georgia651012-216
2. Kazakhstan61328-76
3. Latvia60422-64
4. Andorra60422-94
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Kosovo Faroe Islands2:0 (0:0)
 Pristina
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Malta Azerbaijan1:1 (1:1)
 Ta' Qali
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Kosovo642015-214
2. Azerbaijan62317-69
3. Faroe Islands61235-105
4. Malta60335-143
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Cambodia Malaysia1:3 (1:0)
 Phnom Penh
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Kuwait Iraq2:2 (0:1)
 Al Farwaniyah
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Russia Czech Republic5:1 (3:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Bahrain China0:0
 Riffa
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Kyrgyzstan Syria2:1 (0:0)
 Bishkek
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Saudi Arabia Bolivia2:2 (2:1)
 Riyadh
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Torpedo Tekstilshchik0:0
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Dnepr FK Murom0:1 (0:1)
 Smolensk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 FK Khimki-M Rotor-22:2 (0:2)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zorkiy Dynamo2:1 (0:1)
 Krasnogorsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Saturn Metallurg1:2 (1:1)
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Torpedo Khimik2:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo26205148-1765
2.Sokol26184449-1858
3.Metallurg26156547-2551
4.Dynamo26153840-2148
5.Zorkiy261061040-3436
6.FK Kaluga261061030-2936
7.Khimik26951224-3332
8.Kvant26710935-3631
9.Salyut-Belgorod26710926-3031
10.FK Ryazan26871126-3131
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Lada-Tolyatti FK Chelyabinsk1:4 (1:2)
 Tolyatti
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik20153240-1248
2.KAMAZ20115436-1838
3.Syzran-200320112725-1835
4.Volga20103722-1733
5.Zvezda2096532-2833
6.Nosta2093831-3130
7.Zenit-Izhevsk2057819-2422
8.FK Chelyabinsk2056920-1921
9.Ural-22056929-3621
10.Lada-Tolyatti20351215-3914
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Rushall Olympic Sutton Coldfield Town0:1 (0:1)*
 Walsall
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 416
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 15

South KoreaChina

19:30

SomaliaBurundi

UgandaDjibouti

 

DesnaDynamo

14:00

VorsklaKarpaty

14:00

Dnipro-1FK Oleksandriya

17:00

 

AustriaWolfsberg

14:30

WattensMattersburg

14:30

LASKSturm

17:00

 

Manchester UnitedEverton

14:00

Wolverhampton WanderersTottenham Hotspur

14:00

ArsenalManchester City

16:30

 

StandardAnderlecht

14:30

BruggeMechelen

18:00

OostendeGent

20:00

 

VitoshaBotev P

12:00

LokomotivLevski

14:15

SlaviaLudogorets

16:30

 

DiósgyőrFerencváros

18:00

 

WolfsburgBorussia M

15:30

Schalke 04Eintracht

18:00

 

EmmenSparta

12:15

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

AZAjax

16:45

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht

16:45

 

GetafeReal Valladolid

12:00

Celta de VigoMallorca

14:00

EspañolReal Betis

16:00

SevillaVillarreal

18:30

ValenciaReal Madrid

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaTorino

12:30

BolognaAtalanta

15:00

JuventusUdinese

15:00

MilanSassuolo

15:00

RomaSPAL

18:00

FiorentinaInter

20:45

 

PiastŁKS

12:30

KoronaCracovia

15:00

JagielloniaLechia

17:30

 

MoreirenseBelenenses

15:00

Gil VicenteVitória G

17:30

BragaPaços de Ferreira

20:00

 

RadnikPartizan

13:00

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

15:00

 

BordeauxStrasbourg

15:00

LyonRennes

17:00

Saint-ÉtienneParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

OsijekSlaven

15:00

HajdukIstra 1961

17:30

 

ViktoriaTeplice

14:30

SlaviaDynamo

17:00

 

MotherwellRangers

12:00

CelticHibernian

15:00

 

Newcastle United JetsMelbourne City

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 13

DjiboutiEritrea

0:3

BurundiSomalia

0:1

 

Charlton AthleticHull City

2:2

 

KortrijkMouscron-Péruwelz

1:2

 

EtarBotev V

1:1

 

HoffenheimAugsburg

2:4

 

HeerenveenWillem II

1:2

 

AlavésLeganés

1:1

 

ArkaZagłębie L

2:1

Wisła KPogoń

1:0

 

PortimonenseRio Ave

1:1

 

LilleMontpellier

2:1

 

GoricaInter

1:1

 

Mladá BoleslavJablonec

2:3

 

IndependienteNewell's Old Boys

2:3

 

Brisbane RoarWestern United

0:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

10.12.2019 – 18.12.2019

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Final tournament

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru