09.09.2018 <

Football matches for 10.09.2018

> 11.09.2018
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Portugal Italy1:0 (0:0)
 Lisboa
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Portugal32104-27
2. Italy41212-25
3. Poland30123-51
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Sweden Turkey2:3 (1:0)
 Solna
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Russia32104-17
2. Sweden31113-34
3. Turkey41034-73
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Scotland Albania2:0 (0:0)
 Glasgow
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Scotland32017-26
2. Israel32014-26
3. Albania41031-83
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Serbia Romania2:2 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Montenegro Lithuania2:0 (2:0)
 Podgorica
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Serbia53207-311
2. Romania52307-39
3. Montenegro52127-57
4. Lithuania50052-120
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Andorra Kazakhstan1:1 (0:0)
 Andorra la Vella
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Georgia541010-113
2. Kazakhstan51317-56
3. Latvia50322-63
4. Andorra50322-93
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Kosovo Faroe Islands2:0 (0:0)
 Pristina
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Malta Azerbaijan1:1 (1:1)
 Ta' Qali
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Kosovo532011-211
2. Azerbaijan52307-29
3. Faroe Islands51134-94
4. Malta50234-132
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Cambodia Malaysia1:3 (1:0)
 Phnom Penh
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Kuwait Iraq2:2 (0:1)
 Al Farwaniyah
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Russia Czech Republic5:1 (3:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Bahrain China0:0
 Riffa
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Kyrgyzstan Syria2:1 (0:0)
 Bishkek
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Saudi Arabia Bolivia2:2 (2:1)
 Riyadh
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Torpedo Tekstilshchik0:0
 Vladimir
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Dnepr FK Murom0:1 (0:1)
 Smolensk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 FK Khimki-M Rotor-22:2 (0:2)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zorkiy Dynamo2:1 (0:1)
 Krasnogorsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Saturn Metallurg1:2 (1:1)
 Ramenskoye
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Torpedo Khimik2:1 (2:0)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo17134025-543
2.Sokol16113232-936
3.Metallurg17104330-1434
4.Zorkiy1693430-1430
5.Dynamo1773721-1624
6.Khimik1772819-2223
7.Rotor-21762919-3020
8.FK Ryazan1755715-1720
9.Salyut-Belgorod1748513-1620
10.FK Kaluga1754815-2319
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Lada-Tolyatti FK Chelyabinsk1:4 (1:2)
 Tolyatti
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik15122133-1138
2.KAMAZ1694331-1731
3.Syzran-20031592422-1129
4.Volga1683519-1427
5.Zvezda1573526-2424
6.Nosta1571724-2322
7.Zenit-Izhevsk1644817-2416
8.Ural-21543824-2815
9.FK Chelyabinsk1635814-1614
10.Lada-Tolyatti1534811-3113
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Rushall Olympic Sutton Coldfield Town0:1 (0:1)*
 Walsall
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

15:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

SportFlamengo

16:00

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru