Russia 2018/19, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Chaika18135039 - 114472021 - 42363018 - 721
2.Urozhay17134026 - 94372015 - 62362011 - 320
3.Volgar16103327 - 153352113 - 61751214 - 916
4.Chernomorets17103438 - 133342222 - 61461216 - 719
5.Biolog-Novokubansk1993723 - 183051313 - 81642410 - 1014
6.Druzhba1790817 - 202760312 - 8183055 - 129
7.Legion-Dynamo1876521 - 162762213 - 5201438 - 117
8.Spartak-Nalchik1774626 - 242531414 - 111043212 - 1315
9.Mashuk-KMV1746718 - 231834313 - 13131245 - 105
10.SKA1837810 - 19161444 - 972346 - 109
11.Spartak Vl17431019 - 271531511 - 13101258 - 145
12.Dynamo18431119 - 37152249 - 12821710 - 257
13.Angusht1728710 - 17141335 - 561545 - 128
14.FK Krasnodar-317341019 - 351333216 - 11120183 - 241
15.Viktor Ponedelnik Football Academy19231411 - 3990284 - 2122167 - 187

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2018 15:00Chernomorets Legion-Dynamo0:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2018 16:00Chernomorets Dynamo5:0 (3:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2018 16:00Chernomorets Chaika2:2 (2:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2018 18:00Chernomorets Angusht1:0 (1:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2018 15:00SKA Chernomorets2:2 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2018 17:00Chernomorets Volgar0:1 (0:1)
 Novorossiysk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2018 18:00Urozhay Chernomorets1:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2018 17:00Chernomorets FK Krasnodar-37:0 (3:0)
 Novorossiysk
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2018 16:30Legion-Dynamo Chernomorets0:1 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2018 18:30Chernomorets Spartak Vl2:2 (0:2)
 Novorossiysk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.07.2018 18:00Mashuk-KMV Chernomorets2:1 (1:0)
 Pyatigorsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 666
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 481
Site news
25.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

25.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19
added

18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Russia 2018/19, Second division

Day 19

23.03

Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV

15:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 26

IrelandGeorgia

19:45

SwitzerlandDenmark

20:45

MaltaSpain

20:45

NorwaySweden

20:45

RomaniaFaroe Islands

21:45

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece

20:45

ItalyLiechtenstein

20:45

ArmeniaFinland

21:00

Côte d'IvoireLiberia

VietnamSouth Korea

UAESyria

NigeriaEgypt

16:00

SenegalMali

17:00

USAChile

18:00

IraqJordan

18:00

MoroccoArgentina

19:00

MexicoParaguay

19:00

JapanBolivia

19:30

AlgeriaTunisia

20:00

Costa RicaJamaica

20:00

South KoreaColombia

20:00

HondurasEcuador

20:30

Czech RepublicBrazil

20:45

GibraltarEstonia

20:45

PeruEl Salvador

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 24

Northern IrelandBelarus

2:1

NetherlandsGermany

2:3

WalesSlovakia

1:0

HungaryCroatia

2:1

IsraelAustria

4:2

PolandLatvia

2:0

SloveniaMacedonia

1:1

San MarinoScotland

0:2

KazakhstanRussia

0:4

CyprusBelgium

0:2

BeninTogo

2:1

LibyaSouth Africa

1:2

DR CongoLiberia

1:0

ZimbabweCongo

2:0

Central African RepublicGuinea

0:0

Cape VerdeLesotho

0:0

TanzaniaUganda

3:0

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

1:2

CanadaFrench Guiana

4:1

Puerto RicoGrenada

0:2

Dominican RepublicBermuda

1:3

HaitiCuba

2:1

BarbadosNicaragua

0:1

FijiMauritius

1:0

TaiwanSolomon Islands

0:1

 

FK ChertanovoFK Tambov

0:1

FK SochiSKA-Khabarovsk

2:0

ShinnikFK Armavir

0:0

FakelBaltika

1:1

Rotor-VolgogradSibir

2:0

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:2

LuchFK Tyumen

1:1

TomMordovia

1:0

FK KhimkiZenit-2

3:0

 

New England RevolutionCincinnati

0:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

Just finished

22.03.2017 – 24.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 24.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru