23.09.2018 <

Football matches for 24.09.2018

> 25.09.2018
Local time
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Krylia Sovetov FK Krasnodar0:3 (0:0)
 Samara
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30204657-2964
2.Lokomotiv30168645-2856
3.FK Krasnodar30168655-2356
4.CSKA30149746-2351
5.Spartak30147936-3149
6.Arsenal301210840-3346
7.FK Orenburg301271139-3443
8.Akhmat301191028-3042
9.FK Rostov301011925-2341
10.Ural301081233-4538
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Metalurh Real Pharma3:0 (2:0)
 Zaporizhia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Kremin27187248-1761
2.Metalurh27182754-2456
3.Hirnyk27156653-3351
4.Krystal271521043-2947
5.Myr271431042-3145
6.Enerhiya27871227-3231
7.Tavriya27612930-3530
8.Real Pharma27581423-5023
9.MFK Mykolaiv-227551722-5220
10.FK Nikopol27342015-5413
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Haradzeya Neman0:2 (0:0)
 Haradzeya
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE30234355-2473
2.Shakhtsyor30197445-1464
3.Dynamo Mn30189341-1763
4.FK Vitebsk30195647-2062
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ30167736-1855
6.Dynamo Br301410652-3052
7.Neman301271131-3243
8.FK Slutsk301131626-3636
9.FK Haradzeya30971431-3334
10.Isloch30891320-3733
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Chikhura Samtredia2:0 (0:0)
 Sachkhere
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Saburtalo36247564-2979
2.Dinamo36216973-3869
3.Torpedo36209766-2569
4.Chikhura361971054-3364
5.Dila361712760-4063
6.Lokomotivi361281643-5544
7.Metalurgi368131533-4437
8.Sioni36872139-6531
9.Samtredia36492328-8121
10.Kolxet`i 191336482426-7614
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 RFS METTA/LU3:0 (2:0)
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC28204445-1664
2.Ventspils28186454-2260
3.RFS28181957-2355
4.FK Liepāja28156746-2551
5.Spartaks281261048-3742
6.Jelgava28631919-4821
7.METTA/LU28541924-5219
8.Valmiera28222422-928
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Lillestrøm Tromsø1:0 (0:0)
 Lillestrøm
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg30197451-2464
2.Molde30185763-3659
3.Brann30177645-3158
4.Haugesund30165945-3353
5.Kristiansund301371046-4146
6.Vålerenga301191039-4442
7.Ranheim301261243-5042
8.Sarpsborg 08301181146-3941
9.Odd301171239-3840
10.Tromsø301131641-4836
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Korona Zagłębie S3:1 (0:0)
 Kielce
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lechia30179445-2560
2.Legia30186648-3160
3.Piast30158747-3153
4.Cracovia301461039-3448
5.Zagłębie L301451148-3847
6.Jagiellonia30138945-4147
7.Pogoń301271144-4243
8.Lech301341341-4043
9.Wisła K301261255-4842
10.Korona3010101035-4440
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Braga Sporting1:0 (0:0)
 Braga
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Baumit Viktoria3:0 (2:0)
 Jablonec nad Nisou
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30233472-2372
2.Viktoria30215447-2768
3.Sparta30176752-2757
4.Baumit30156953-2651
5.Baník301361138-3645
6.Slovan301191033-2842
7.Mladá Boleslav301191052-4442
8.Sigma301241437-4340
9.Fastav301231532-4039
10.Teplice301061432-4236
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Häcken Göteborg4:1 (2:0)
 Göteborg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.AIK301910150-1667
2.Norrköping30198351-2765
3.Malmö30177657-2958
4.Hammarby30177656-3558
5.Häcken30165958-2753
6.Östersunds301541151-3949
7.Djurgårdens30139840-3148
8.Sundsvall301281047-3544
9.Örebro30981334-4035
10.Kalmar30971427-3534
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 979
Matches:1 026 455
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 519
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

VanuatuTonga

09:00

New CaledoniaTuvalu

10:00

TahitiAmerican Samoa

13:00

SamoaVanuatu

16:00

FijiSolomon Islands

19:00

MakedonijaAlashkert

16:30

TeutaVentspils

17:00

TobilJeunesse

18:00

InterBrøndby

18:30

VaduzBreiðablik

19:00

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

19:00

KRMolde

19:00

CracoviaDAC 1904

19:00

LevadiaStjarnan

19:00

RoPSAberdeen

19:00

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

UniversitateaSəbail

19:00

HaugesundCliftonville

19:00

B36Crusaders

19:00

LevskiRužomberok

19:30

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

19:30

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

19:30

ProgrèsCork City

19:30

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

19:45

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

19:45

RangersSt Joseph`s

19:45

Shamrock RoversBrann

20:00

Hajduk SplitGżira United

20:00

MOL VidiZeta

20:00

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

20:00

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

20:00

PetrocubAEK

20:00

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

20:00

MilsamiSteaua

20:00

KukësiDebrecen

20:00

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

20:00

MuraMaccabi

20:00

ShkupiPyunik

20:30

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

20:30

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

20:30

SpartakRadnik

20:45

DomžaleBalzan

20:45

BudućnostTrans

20:45

RadničkiFlora

20:45

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

21:00

NeftçiSperanţa

21:00

LegiaEuropa

21:00

FK VitebskKuopio

21:30

Argentinos JuniorsColón

21:30

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

19:00

CincinnatiDC United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

IndiaSyria

1:1

FiorentinaGuadalajara

2:1

ShkëndijaNõmme Kalju

1:2

HB TórshavnHJK

2:2

ValettaF91

1:1

FeronikeliThe New Saints

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

2:1

SaburtaloSheriff

1:3

KlaksvíkRiteriai

0:0

BanantsČukarički

0:5

TitogradCSKA Sofia

0:0

La EquidadRoyal Pari

2:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Teda

2:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

3:2

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Yifang

4:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

16.07.2019 – 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru