Krystal

Kherson

See also:  Kristall (Kherson), USSR

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Krystal Stadium

Other names:

 1961 – 1962  Mayak
 1963 – 1964  Stroitel
 1965 – 1975  Lokomotiv
 1976 – 1992  Kristall
 1992 – 1994  Tavriya
 1995  Vodnyk
 1996 – 1999  Krystal
 2000 – 2003  SK Kherson
 2003 –   Krystal

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - First stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - First stage. Second League Cup, preliminary stage
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2020/21 First League
  -    -  Ukraine 2019/20, Second League Group B - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine 2018/19, Second League Group B - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine2016/17 Second League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2015/16 Second League - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2014/15 Second League - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine2013/14 Second League - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2012/13, Second League Second stage, group 3 - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine2011/12, Second League Group A - place 8
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group B - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group B - place 15
  -    -  Ukraine2002/03, Second League Group B - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine2001/02, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2000/01, Second League Group B - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group B - place 5
  -    -  Ukraine1998/99, Second League Group B - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group B - place 1
  -  Ukraine 1997/98, first league Relegation - place 4 ↓ 
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine1996/97, Second League Group B - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine1995/96, Second League Group A - place 2
  -    -  Ukraine 1994/95 Second League - place 18
  -    -  Ukraine 1993/94 Second League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine 1992/93 Second League - place 10
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 2 - place 10 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 111
Matches:1 043 673
Clubs:10 897
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

South SudanZambia

16:00

 

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ZenitRubin

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

LokomotivRotor

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo Bryansk

13:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Chertanovo

15:00

AkronNeftekhimik

16:00

FK OrenburgYenisey

16:00

FakelKrylia Sovetov

17:00

ChaikaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

TorpedoAlaniya

17:00

VelesTom

17:00

VolgarSpartak-2

17:00

BaltikaIrtysh

18:00

 

Khimik-ArsenalKvant

14:00

ZnamyaFK Kaluga

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodAvangard

15:00

Metallurg LMetallurg V

16:00

FK RyazanFK Khimki-M

16:00

SakhalinKrasny

17:00

SaturnFakel-M

17:00

 

VorsklaShahtar

14:00

OlympikDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30

 

FK KalushNyva V

*

ChaikaPodillya

12:00

FK UzhhorodChernihiv

15:00

 

CherkashchynaYarud

Real PharmaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

FK NikopolPeremoha

15:00

KryvbasBalkany

15:00

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Smalyavichy

14:30

BATEFK Vitebsk

16:30

Dynamo MnBelshina

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedManchester City

12:30*

FulhamCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedChelsea

17:30*

LiverpoolSheffield United

20:00*

 

WatfordAFC Bournemouth

12:30*

Bristol CitySwansea City

15:00*

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

15:00*

Coventry CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

MillwallBarnsley

15:00*

ReadingRotherham United

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Norwich CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

15:00*

Stoke CityBrentford

15:00*

 

EupenMechelen

16:15

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

18:30

Oud-HeverleeBrugge

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv

17:45

LevskiCherno More

20:15

 

MTKKisvárda

14:45

PaksHonvéd

17:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:30

 

BayernEintracht

15:30

RB LeipzigHertha

15:30

UnionFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

Borussia DSchalke 04

18:30

 

VVV-VenloAjax

16:30

UtrechtTwente

18:45

ZwolleWillem II

20:00

HeerenveenEmmen

21:00

 

Atlético OsasunaAthletic

13:00

BarcelonaReal Madrid

16:00

SevillaEibar

18:30

Atlético MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

AtalantaSampdoria

15:00

GenoaInter

18:00

LazioBologna

20:45

 

StartSandefjord

18:00

BrannStabæk

20:30

 

Wisła KPodbeskidzie

15:00

ŚląskJagiellonia

17:30

PogońLegia

20:00

 

NacionalPaços de Ferreira

15:30*

Santa ClaraSporting

17:00*

PortoGil Vicente

20:30*

 

LorientMarseille

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

21:00

 

Istra 1961Osijek

15:00*

LokomotivaHajduk

17:05*

 

BaníkSlovácko

14:30*

Mladá BoleslavPardubice

14:30*

SigmaKarviná

14:30*

FastavViktoria

17:00*

 

HäckenMjällby

15:00

 

BragantinoGoiás

17:00

FluminenseSantos

19:00

CearáCoritiba

19:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

EthiopiaZambia

2:3

Young BoysRoma

1:2

CSKA SofiaCFR

0:2

DundalkMolde

1:2

Rapid WienArsenal

1:2

Bayer 04Nice

6:2*

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSlavia Prague

3:1*

StandardRangers

0:2

LechBenfica

2:4

PSVGranada

1:2*

PAÓKOmonia

1:1

NapoliAZ

0:1*

RijekaReal Sociedad

0:1

BragaAÉK

3:0

Leicester CityZorya Lugansk

3:0*

CelticMilan

1:3

Sparta PragueLille

1:4*

VillarrealSivasspor

5:3*

MaccabiQarabağ

1:0

Tottenham HotspurLASK

3:0*

LudogoretsAntwerp

1:2

Dinamo ZagrebFeyenoord

0:0

WolfsbergCSKA Moscow

1:1

HoffenheimCrvena Zvezda

2:0

Slovan LiberecGent

1:0*

GrêmioAmérica

0:1

Universidad CatólicaInternacional

2:1

Boca JuniorsCaracas

3:0

LibertadIndependiente

2:4

Club Deportivo Municipal LimeñoForge

1:2

MotaguaComunicaciones

2:2
pen. 15:14

 

FK Krasnodar-3FK Tuapse

5:3

 

Zenit IrkutskFK Chita

14:00*

 

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru