Soviet Union

See also  CIS,  Russia

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 1992. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 1
European Football Championship 1988. Final tournament - Final
European Football Championship 1988. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 1
European Football Championship 1984. Qualifying tournament - Group 2 - place 2
European Football Championship 1980. Qualifying tournament - Group 6 - place 4
European Football Championship 1976. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1972. Final tournament - place 2
European Football Championship 1972. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Football Championship 1968. Final tournament - place 4
European Football Championship 1968. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Nations Cup 1964. Final tournament - place 2
European Nations Cup 1964. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal
European Nations Cup 1960. Final tournament - Winner
European Nations Cup 1960. Qualifying tournament - Quarterfinal

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 1990. Final tournament - Group 2 - place 4
World Cup 1990. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1986. Final tournament - 1/8 finals
World Cup 1986. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 2
World Cup 1982. Final tournament - Quarterfinal group A - place 2
World Cup 1982. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 1
World Cup 1978. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 9 - place 2
World Cup 1974. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 9 - place 1
World Cup 1974. Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off - Playoff
World Cup 1970. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1970. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 1
World Cup 1966. Final tournament - place 4
World Cup 1966. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 7 - place 1
World Cup 1962. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1962. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 1
World Cup 1958. Final tournament - Quarterfinal
World Cup 1958. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 1

Overall stats Olympic Games - overall stats
Olympic Games 1988. Final tournament - Winner
Olympic Games 1988. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 1
Olympic Games 1984. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1980. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1976. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1976. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1972. Final tournament - place 3
Olympic Games 1972. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1 - place 1
Olympic Games 1968. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 1, final
Olympic Games 1964. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3, round 2
Olympic Games 1960. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 3 - place 2
Olympic Games 1956. Final tournament - Winner
Olympic Games 1956. Qualifying tournament - Qualifying round
Olympic Games 1952 - First round

Overall stats Brazil Independence Cup - overall stats
Brazil Independence Cup 1972 - Semifinal group B - place 3

Overall stats Nehru Cup - overall stats
Nehru Cup 1991 - First round - place 3
Nehru Cup 1989 - place 2
Nehru Cup 1988 - Winner
Nehru Cup 1987 - Winner
Nehru Cup 1986 - Winner
Nehru Cup 1985 - Winner

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1925 1924

Clubs:

Şahdağ (Kusary)
Abremshimchi (Leninabad)
ADK (Alma-Ata)
Admiralteyets (Leningrad)
Agrofirma (Kuba)
Ak-kanat (Uzun-Agach)
Akhal (Ashkhabad Region)
Akkurgan (Tashkent region)
Aktau (Shevchenko)
Aktyubinets (Aktyubinsk)
Alashkert (Martuni)
Alay (Osh)
Alazani (Gurdzhaani)
Alga (Frunze)
Almaz (Yerevan)
Amu-Darya (Chardzhou)
Amur (Blagoveshchensk)
Amur (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)
Angara (Angarsk)
APK (Azov)
Arabkir (Yerevan)
Araks (Oktemberyan)
Araks (Yerevan)
Aral (Nukus)
Ararat (Yerevan)
Ararat-2 (Yerevan)
Aray (Stepnogorsk)
Araz (Baku)
Araz (Nakhichevan)
Arsenal (Kiev)
Arsenal (Tula)
Atlantas (Klaipeda)
Atom (Novovoronezh)
Atommash (Volgodonsk)
Avangard (Antratsit)
Avangard (Druzhkovka)
Avangard (Kamyshin)
Avangard (Kharkov)
Avangard (Kolomna)
Avangard (Kramatorsk)
Avangard (Kursk)
Avangard (Petropavlovsk)
Avangard (Rovenki)
Avangard (Rovno)
Avangard (Stalino)
Avangard (Zheltye Vody)
Avangard Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)
Avanhard (Sumy)
Avauchilishche (Moscow)
Avei (Akstafa)
Avtodor (Vladikavkaz)
Avtomobilist (Abakan)
Avtomobilist (Baku)
Avtomobilist (Kokand)
Avtomobilist (Krasnoyarsk)
Avtomobilist (Leningrad)
Avtomobilist (Mingechaur)
Avtomobilist (Odessa)
Avtomobilist (Sumy)
Avtomobilist (Termez)
Avtomobilist (Yerevan)
Avtomobilist (Yevlakh)
Avtomotor (Kharkov)
Azeri (Baku)
Azot (Nizhnyaya Gorlovka)
Azot (Shostka)
Babayev Factory (Moscow)
Badamly (Nakhichevan)
Bagdodchi (Bagdad)
Bakinets (Baku)
Baltika (Kaliningrad)
Bashselmash (Neftekamsk)
Bentonit (Izhdevan)
Beshkent (Beshkent)
Binokor (Bukhara)
Bobruysk team (Bobruysk)
Bolshevik (Kiev)
Budyonny Factory (Baku)
Budzhak (Komrat)
Bukovina (Chernovtsy)
Bulat (Cherepovets)
Buran (Voronezh)
Burevestnik (Frunze)
Burevestnik (Krasnyi Luch)
Burevestnik (Krivoy Rog)
Burevestnik (Moscow)
Burevestnik (Stalino)
Burevestnik (Tbilisi)
Burevestnik (Tula)
Burovik (Almetievsk)
By-Product Coke Plant (Makeevka)
Chaika (Sevastopol)
Chapaev Kolkhoz (Kiev Region)
Chernomorets (Odessa)
Chigarachi (Termez)
Chirchik (Chirchik)
Chkalovets (Novosibirsk)
Chust (Namangan Region)
CSKA (Moscow)
CSKA-2 (Moscow)
CSKA-3 (Moscow)
Dashgyn (Zakataly)
Daugava (Rīga)
Debed (Alaverdi)
Desna (Bryansk)
Desna (Chernigov)
Dila (Gori)
Dimitrov Factory (Tbilisi)
Dimitrovets (Tashkent Region)
DKA (Korosten)
DKA (Omsk)
DKA (Stalingrad)
DKA (Voronezh)
Dnepr (Cherkassy)
Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk)
Dnepr (Mogiliev)
Dnestr (Tiraspol)
DO (Ashkhabad)
DO (Baku)
DO (Riga)
DO (Stalinabad)
DO (Vilnius)
Dostuk (Sokuluk)
Drogobych (Drogobych)
Druzhba (Budyonnovsk)
Druzhba (Maykop)
Druzhba (Yoshkar-Ola)
Dunayets (Izmail)
Dvina (Vitebsk)
Dymamo (club) (Leningrad)
Dymamo (club) (Moscow)
Dynamo (Aktubinsk)
Dynamo (Baku)
Dynamo (Barnaul)
Dynamo (Batumi)
Dynamo (Belaya Tserkov)
Dynamo (Bolshevo)
Dynamo (Brest)
Dynamo (Bryansk)
Dynamo (Chelyabinsk)
Dynamo (Dnepropetrovsk)
Dynamo (Frunze)
Dynamo (Gagra)
Dynamo (Gorky)
Dynamo (Irkutsk)
Dynamo (Ivanovo)
Dynamo (Kalinin)
Dynamo (Kashira)
Dynamo (Kazan)
Dynamo (Kemerovo)
Dynamo (Khabarovsk)
Dynamo (Kharkov)
Dynamo (Kiev)
Dynamo (Kirov)
Dynamo (Kopli)
Dynamo (Krasnoyarsk)
Dynamo (Krivoy Rog)
Dynamo (Kungur)
Dynamo (Kursk)
Dynamo (Kuybyshev)
Dynamo (Leningrad)
Dynamo (Lyubertsy)
Dynamo (Makhachkala)
Dynamo (Minsk)
Dynamo (Mogilev-Podolskiy)
Dynamo (Moscow)
Dynamo (Moscow Region)
Dynamo (Nikolaev)
Dynamo (Novosibirsk)
Dynamo (Omsk)
Dynamo (Petrozavodsk)
Dynamo (Poltava)
Dynamo (Rostov-on-Don)
Dynamo (Samarkand)
Dynamo (Saransk)
Dynamo (Stalinabad)
Dynamo (Stalingrad)
Dynamo (Stavropol)
Dynamo (Sukhumi)
Dynamo (Sverdlovsk)
Dynamo (Tallin)
Dynamo (Tashkent)
Dynamo (Tbilisi)
Dynamo (Ufa)
Dynamo (Vinnitsa)
Dynamo (Vologda)
Dynamo (Voronezh)
Dynamo (Voroshilovgrad)
Dynamo (Yakutsk)
Dynamo (Yerevan)
Dynamo (Zugdidi)
Dynamo-2 (Alma-Ata)
Dynamo-2 (Kiev)
Dynamo-2 (Leningrad)
Dynamo-2 (Moscow)
Dzerzhinets (Bezhitsa)
Dzerzhinets (Dzerzhinsk)
Dzerzhinets (Leningrad)
Dzezkazganets (Dzezkazgan)
Ekibastuzets (Ekibastuz)
Elektrik (Saratov)
Elektrik Factory (Leningrad)
Elektron (Novgorod)
Elektron (Vyatskie-Polyany)
Elektrosila (Leningrad)
Elnyas (Siauliai)
Energetik (Nurek)
Energiya (Moscow)
Energiya (Novaya Kahovka)
Energiya (Novgorod)
Energiya (Novocherkassk)
Energiya (Severodvinsk)
Energiya (Voronezh)
Etalon (Baksan)
Factory Nr 20 (Moscow)
Factory Nr. 168 (Ryazan)
Fakel (Voronezh)
Fili (Moscow)
Fosforit (Karatau)
Frezer Factory (Moscow)
Frunze Factory (Moscow)
Frunzenets (Sumy)
FShM (Kiev)
FShM (Leningrad)
FShM (Minsk)
Gastello (Ufa)
Gazovik (Izhevsk)
Gazovik (Orenburg)
Geofizika Factory (Moscow)
Geolog (Karshi)
Geolog (Tumen)
Golubaya Niva (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Gomselmash (Gomel)
Gorbunov Factory (Moscow)
Gornyak (Kentau)
Gornyak (Khromtau)
Gornyak (Nikolskiy)
Gornyak (Raichikhinsk)
Goyazan (Kazakh)
Granit (Tetyukhe)
Gulistonchi (Gulistan)
Guria (Lanchkhuti)
Gyandzhlik (Baku)
Gyandzhlik (Navagi)
Impuls (Dilizhan)
Industria (Yenakievo)
Inkaras (Kaunas)
Inshaatchi (Shemakha)
Iriston (Vladikavkaz)
Irrigator (Chardzhou)
Irtysh (Glubokov)
Irtysh (Omsk)
Irtysh (Pavlodar)
Iskra (Moscow)
Iskra (Smolensk)
Iskra (Yerevan)
Izhotsky Factory (Leningrad)
Kakheti (Telavi)
Kalev (Tallin)
Kalinin team (Kalinin)
Kalininets (Sverdlovsk)
Kalitva (Belaya Kalitva)
KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Kamvolmny Kombinat (Kuntsevo)
Kapaz (Gyandzha)
Karabakh (Agdam)
Karabakh (Stepanakert)
Karbolit (Orehovo-Zuyevo)
Karpaty (Kamenka-Bugskaya)
Karpaty (Lvov)
Karshistroi (Karshi)
Kasagh (Ashtarak)
Kasansayets (Kasansay)
Kauchuk (Leningrad)
Kauchuk (Moscow)
Kauchuk (Sterlitamak)
Kaunas (Kaunas)
Khanka (Khanka)
Kharkov team (Kharkov)
Khimik (Almalyk)
Khimik (Belorechensk)
Khimik (Berezniki)
Khimik (Chirchik)
Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)
Khimik (Dzhambul)
Khimik (Grodno)
Khimik (Kalininsky Region)
Khimik (Klin)
Khimik (Moscow)
Khimik (Nevinnomysk)
Khimik (Novomoskovsk)
Khimik (Orehovo-Zuevo)
Khimik (Salavat)
Khimik (Semiluki)
Khimik (Severodonetsk)
Khimik (Slantsy)
Khimik (Stepnogorsk)
Khimik (Usolye-Sibirskoye)
Khisar (Shakhriyabz)
Khiva (Khiva)
Khosilot (Farkhar)
Khudzand (Khudzand)
KIM (Moscow)
Kimegar (Almalyk)
Kirovets (Leningrad)
Kirovets (Makeevka)
Kirovets (Perm)
Kokshetau (Kokchetav)
Kolheti (Hobi)
Kolkheti 1913 (Poti)
Kolos (Akimovka)
Kolos (Aleksandrovskaya)
Kolos (Nikopol)
Kolos (Pavlograd)
Kometa (Lytkarino)
Komintern Factory (Dnepropetrovsk)
Komsomolets (Leningrad)
Konchi (Angren)
Kopetdag (Ashkhabad)
Kord (Balakovo)
Koshkagorts (Yerevan)
Kotaik (Abovyan)
Kovrovets (Kovrov)
Krasnaya Presnya (Moscow)
Krasnaya Roza (Moscow)
Krasnaya Zarya-2 (Leningrad)
Krasnoe Znamya (Kishinyov)
Krasnoe Znamya (Moscow)
Krasnoe Znamya (Pavlovsky Posad)
Krasnoe Znamya (Yegoryevsk)
Krasnovodsk team (Krasnovodsk)
Krasny Proletariy (Moscow)
Krasny Proletariy Factory (Moscow)
Krasny Treugolnik (Leningrad)
Kremen (Kremenchug)
Kristall (Kherson)
Krivbass (Krivoy Rog)
Krylya Sovetov (Irkutsk)
Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev)
Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)
Krylya Sovetov (Saratov)
Krylya Sovetov (Taganrog)
Krylya Sovetov (Tashkent)
Krylya Sovetov (Zaporozhye)
Krylya Sovetov-3 (Moscow)
Kuban (Baranikovskiy)
Kuban (Baranikovsky)
Kuban (Krasnodar)
Kuban (Timashevsk)
Kulakov Factory (Leningrad)
Kurmyukh (Kakhi)
Kustanayets (Kustanay)
Kuzbass (Kemerovo)
Lenin Factory (Krasnogorovka)
Leninogorets (Leninogorsk)
Lernagorts (Kafan)
Liebknecht Factory (Dnepropetrovsk)
Lima (Kaunas)
Lokmotiv (Tumen)
Lokomotiv (Abakan)
Lokomotiv (Allaverdy)
Lokomotiv (Baku)
Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk)
Lokomotiv (Chita)
Lokomotiv (Dnepropetrovsk)
Lokomotiv (Donetsk)
Lokomotiv (Kaluga)
Lokomotiv (Kazan)
Lokomotiv (Kharkov)
Lokomotiv (Kiev)
Lokomotiv (Kishinyov)
Lokomotiv (Konotop)
Lokomotiv (Kotovsk)
Lokomotiv (Kuybyshev)
Lokomotiv (Leningrad)
Lokomotiv (Lozovaya)
Lokomotiv (Lyublino)
Lokomotiv (Mineralnye Vody)
Lokomotiv (Moscow)
Lokomotiv (Nizhniy Novgorod)
Lokomotiv (Odessa)
Lokomotiv (Omsk)
Lokomotiv (Orenburg)
Lokomotiv (Poltava)
Lokomotiv (Ruzayevka)
Lokomotiv (Ryazan)
Lokomotiv (Sinelnikovo)
Lokomotiv (Slavyansk)
Lokomotiv (Svobodny)
Lokomotiv (Tashkent)
Lokomotiv (Tbilisi)
Lokomotiv (Ungeny)
Lokomotiv (Vologda)
Lokomotiv (Voronezh)
Lokomotiv (Voznesensk)
Lokomotiv (Yasinovataya)
Lokomotiv-2 (Kiev)
Lokomotiv-2 (Moscow)
LOMO (Leningrad)
Lori (Kirovakan)
Luch (Vladivostok)
Luch (Zagorsk)
Luchaferul (Tiraspol)
Magaroeli (Chiatura)
Makharadze team (Makharadze)
Malatiya (Yerevan)
Mashinostroitel (Balashiha)
Mashinostroitel (Kiev)
Mashinostroitel (Podolsk)
Mashinostroitel (Pskov)
Mashtekhsoyuz (Moscow)
Mashuk (Pyatigorsk)
Mashzavod (Stupino)
Mayak (Chardzhou)
Mayak (Kharkov)
Mayak (Ochakov)
Medik (Krasnodar)
Melanzhist (Egoryevsk)
Meliorator (Chimkent)
Meliorator (Kzyl-Orda)
Mertskhali (Makharadze)
Merw (Mary)
Meshakhte (Tkibuli)
Metallist (Kharkov)
Metallist (Pavlovo)
Metallist (Petropavlovsk)
Metallurg (Almalyk)
Metallurg (Balkhash)
Metallurg (Boksitogorsk)
Metallurg (Dneprodzerzhinsk)
Metallurg (Elektrostal)
Metallurg (Krasny Sulin)
Metallurg (Kuybyshev)
Metallurg (Lipetsk)
Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)
Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)
Metallurg (Novotroitsk)
Metallurg (Pikalevo)
Metallurg (Rustavi)
Metallurg (Stalingrad)
Metallurg (Stary Oskol)
Metallurg (Temirtau)
Metallurg (Volkhov)
Metallurg (Yermak)
Metallurg (Zaporozhye)
Metallurg (Zlatoust)
Metallurg Vostoka (Sverdlovsk)
Meteor (Moscow)
Meteor (Zhukovsky)
Metrostroy (Moscow)
Mikoyan Myasokombinat (Moscow)
Mine Nr 30 (Rutchenkovo)
Molniya (Kharkov)
Molniya (Moscow)
Montazhnik (Turkestan)
Moscow-Ryazan Railway Branch (Moscow)
Moscow-Yaroslavl Railway Branch (Moscow)
Moskvich (Moscow)
Motor (Mezhdurechensk)
Motor (Proletarskaya)
MTsOP (Tbilisi)

MTsOP-Metallurg (Sverdlovsk)
MTsOP-Termist (Baku)
Mush (Charentsavan)
Myasokombinat (Maykop)
Nadikvari (Telavi)
Nairi (Yerevan)
Narimanov Kolkhoz (Narimanov)
Narimanovets (Narimanov)
Nart (Cherkessk)
Naryn (Khakkulabad)
Narzan (Kislovodsk)
Navroz (Andizhan)
Nebitchi (Nebit-Dag)
Neftchi (Baku)
Neftchi-2 (Baku)
Neftehimik (Nizhnekamsk)
Neftyanik (Ahtyrka)
Neftyanik (Bugulma)
Neftyanik (Drogobych)
Neftyanik (Fergana)
Neftyanik (Lenin Region)
Neftyanik (Oktyabrskiy)
Neftyanik (Omsk)
Neftyanik (Salavat)
Neftyanik (Syzran)
Neftyanye Kamni (Baku)
Neva (Leningrad)
Nig (Aparan)
Nistru (Kishinyov)
Niva (Ternopol)
Niva (Vinnitsa)
Novator (Zhdanov)
Novbakhor (Namangan)
Nuravshon (Bukhara)
ODO (Petrozavodsk)
ODO (Sverdlovsk)
ODO (Tallin)
ODO (Tashkent)
Oguz (Tovuz)
Ok Oltyn (Moskovskyi)
Oka (Kolomna)
Okean (Kerch)
Okean (Nakhodka)
Okean (Vladivostok)
Olimp (Fryazino)
Olimpiya (Alma-Ata)
Olimpiya (Artashat)
Orbita (Belaya Kalitva)
Ordzhonikidze Factory (Leningrad)
Osnova (Vichuga)
Pārdaugava (Rīga)
Paatsoyagorts (Noyemberyan)
Pakhtaaral (Syrdarya Region)
Pakhtachi (Gulistan)
Pakhtakor (Tashkent)
Pambykchi (Barda)
Pamir (Dushanbe)
Pamir (Leninabad)
Pishchevik (Beltsy)
Pishchevik (Frunze Region)
Pishchevik (Kerch)
Pishchevik (Kherson)
Pishchevik (Krasnodar)
Pishchevik (Leningrad)
Pishchevik (Moscow)
Pishchevik (Rostov-on-Don)
Pishchevik (Simferopol)
Pishchevik (Tbilisi)
Pishchevik-2 (Moscow)
Plastik (Salyany)
Podolye (Hmelnitskiy)
Podolye (Kamenets-Podolsky)
Podshipnik (Moscow)
Polesye (Zhitomir)
Politekhnik (Leningrad)
Politekhnik (Yerevan)
Politekhnik Institute (Kaunas)
Politotdel (Tashkent region)
Porcelain Factory (Baranovka)
Pravda (Moscow)
Presnya (Moscow)
Priborist (Mukachevo)
Prikarpatye (Ivano-Frankovsk)
Prikaspiyets (Guryev)
Profsoyuzy (Frunze)
Profsoyuzy (Leninabad)
Profsoyuzy-1 (Moscow)
Profsoyuzy-2 (Moscow)
Progress (Berdichev)
Progress (Biysk)
Progress (Chernyakhovsk)
Progress (Kamensk-Shakhtinsky)
Progress (Zelenodolsk)
Progress Factory (Leningrad)
Proletarskaya Pobeda (Moscow)
Prometey (Dneprodzerzhinsk)
Prometey (Lyubertsy)
Prometey (Yerevan)
Qayrat (Alma-Ata)
RAF (Yelgava)
Raketa (Gorkiy)
Regar (Tursun-Zade)
Rekord (Moscow)
Remontnik (Prokhladnyi)
REZ (Riga)
Ritm (Belgorod)
Rodina (Fryazino)
Rodina (Moscow)
Rope Factory (Kharkov)
Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don)
Rot-Front (Kiev)
Rot-Front (Poltava)
Rotor (Volgograd)
RShVSM (Alma-Ata)
Rubin (Kazan)
Rus (Volgograd)
Rybak (Nakhodka)
Saharniki (Karlovka)
Saharniki (Sumy)
Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk)
Salyut (Belgorod)
Salyut (Kamensk-Uralksiy)
Samarkand (Samarkand region)
Sanavardo (Samtredia)
Saturn (Ramenskoe)
Saturn (Rybinsk)
Selenga (Ulan-Ude)
Selkhozinstitut (Chisinau)
Selmash (Kharkov)
Selmash (Kirovo)
Selmash (Zaporozhye)
Selmash-2 (Kharkov)
Selmashevets (Chirchik)
Sementchi (Bekabad)
Semetey (Frunze)
Serp i Molot (Kharkov)
Serp i Molot (Moscow)
Sever (Murmansk)
Shakhrikhanets (Shakhrikhan)
Shakhtyor (Aleksandria)
Shakhtyor (Angren)
Shakhtyor (Artyom)
Shakhtyor (Donetsk)
Shakhtyor (Gorlovka)
Shakhtyor (Karaganda)
Shakhtyor (Kemerovo)
Shakhtyor (Kirovsk)
Shakhtyor (Kiselyovsk)
Shakhtyor (Krasnograd)
Shakhtyor (Krasny Luch)
Shakhtyor (Kumertau)
Shakhtyor (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy)
Shakhtyor (Novovolynsk)
Shakhtyor (Prokopyevsk)
Shakhtyor (Shakhty)
Shakhtyor (Stakhanov)
Shakhtyor (Sverdlovsk)
Shakhtyor (Torez)
Shakhtyor (Yenakievo)
Shelkovik (Naro-Fominsk)
Sherdor (Samarkand)
Sherstyanik (Moscow)
Sherstyanik (Nevinnomysk)
Shevardeni (Tbilisi)
Shinnik (Yaroslavl)
Shirak (Leninakan)
Shirvan (Kyurdamir)
Shtorm (Leningrad)
Shukura (Kobuleti)
ShVSM (Leningrad)
ShVSM-1 (Leningrad)
ShVSM-2 (Leningrad)
ShVSM-Inkarnas (Kaunas)
ShVSM-SKA (Kuybyshev)
Sibir (Kurgan)
Sibir (Usolye-Sibirskoye)
Sibiryak (Bratsk)
Signal (Chelyabinsk)
Signal (Izobilnyi)
Sitall (Konstantinovka)
SKA (Chita)
SKA (Khabarovsk)
SKA (Kiev)
SKA (Leningrad)
SKA (Minsk)
SKA (Novosibirsk)
SKA (Odessa)
SKA (Rostov-on-Don)
SKA (Tbilisi)
SKA (Yerevan)
SKA Karpaty (Lvov)
SKA-RShVSM (Tashkent Region)
SKChF (Sevastopol)
SKF (Leningrad)
SKIF (Alma-Ata)
SKIF (Moscow)
SKIF (Yerevan)
Snaiper (Kirov)
Snaiper (Moscow)
Sogdiana (Dzhizak)
Sokhibkor (Khalkabad)
Sokhibkor (Yangiyul)
Sokol (Leningrad)
Sokol (Likino-Dulyovo)
Sokol (Sarapul)
Sokol (Saratov)
Sokol (Tallin)
Soyuz (Moscow)
Spartak (Alma-Ata)
Spartak (Anapa)
Spartak (Dnepropetrovsk)
Spartak (Gorkiy)
Spartak (Ivanovo)
Spartak (Kazan)
Spartak (Kharkov)
Spartak (Kiev)
Spartak (Korosten)
Spartak (Kostroma)
Spartak (Kuybyshev)
Spartak (Leningrad Region)
Spartak (Lukhovitsy)
Spartak (Lvov)
Spartak (Melitopol)
Spartak (Minsk)
Spartak (Moscow)
Spartak (Nalchik)
Spartak (Omsk)
Spartak (Oryol)
Spartak (Petrozavodsk)
Spartak (Saransk)
Spartak (Semipalatinsk)
Spartak (Starobelsk)
Spartak (Sumy)
Spartak (Tambov)
Spartak (Tbilisi)
Spartak (Termez)
Spartak (Tskhinvali)
Spartak (Vladikavkaz)
Spartak (Voronezh)
Spartak (Yerevan)
Spartak (club) (Moscow)
Spartak-2 (Moscow)
Sperantsa (Drokiya)
Spitak (Spitak)
Sport (Tallin)
Sputnik (Kaluga)
Stakhanovets (Artemovsk)
Stakhanovets (Gorlovka)
Stakhanovets (Krasnoarmeysk)
Stakhanovets (Lisichansk)
Stal (Alchevsk)
Stal (Cheboksary)
Stal (Dnepropetrovsk)
Stal (Krivoy Rog)
Stal (Stalino)
Stalin Avtozavod (Moscow)
Stalin Factory (Kramatorsk)
Stalin Factory (Leningrad)
Stalinets (Kharkov)
Stalinets (Leningrad)
Stalinets (Moscow)
Stalinets-2 (Moscow)
Start (Dzerzhinsk)
Start (Moscow)
Start (Tashkent)
Start (Ulyanovsk)
Start (Verkhnyaya Salda)
Start (Yeysk)
Strela (Sverdlovsk)
Strela (Voronezh)
Stroitel (Baku)
Stroitel (Beltsy)
Stroitel (Birobidzhan)
Stroitel (Dneprodzerzhinsk)
Stroitel (Dulevo)
Stroitel (Dzhalalabad)
Stroitel (Kansk)
Stroitel (Khabarovsk)
Stroitel (Krivoy Rog)
Stroitel (Pervomaisk)
Stroitel (Rudny)
Stroitel (Sabirabad)
Stroitel (Sochi)
Stroitel (Syktyvkar)
Stroitel (Ternopol)
Stroitel (Yerevan)
Stroitel Vostoka (Novosibirsk)
Stroitel Vostoka (Sverdlovsk)
Stroiteli (Baku)
Stupino team (Stupino)
Sudostroitel (Astrahan)
Sudostroitel (Kaspiysk)
Sudostroitel (Leningrad)
Sudostroitel (Nikolaev)
Sudostroitel (Sormovo)
Sulori (Vani)
Sunzha (Groznyi)
Surkhan (Surkhan)
Surkhan (Termez)
Sverdlovets (Tashkent Region)
Svetlana (Leningrad)
Svetotechnika (Saransk)
Tavriya (Simferopol)
Technical School (Dnepropetrovsk)
Technical School (Novosibirsk)
Technical School (Smolensk)
Teikovo Kombinat (Teikovo)
Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)
Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin)
Temp (Baku)
Temp (Kiev)
Temp (Shepetovka)
Temp (Zagorsk)
Terek (Groznyi)
Tighina (Bendery)
Tiligul (Tiraspol)
Tobacco Factory (Rostov-on-Don)
Tom (Tomsk)
Tomna (Kineshma)
Torgmash (Lyubertsy)
Torpedo (Armavir)
Torpedo (Berdyansk)
Torpedo (Gorkiy)
Torpedo (Izhevsk)
Torpedo (Kharkov)
Torpedo (Kutaisi)
Torpedo (Miass)
Torpedo (Minsk)
Torpedo (Moscow)
Torpedo (Mytishchi)
Torpedo (Pavlovo)
Torpedo (Podolsk)
Torpedo (Rubtsovsk)
Torpedo (Ryazan)
Torpedo (Taganrog)
Torpedo (Tolyatti)
Torpedo (Vladimir)
Torpedo (Volzhskiy)
Torpedo (Yelyets)
Torpedo (Yeysk)
Torpedo (Zaporozhye)
Torpedo (club) (Moscow)
Traktor (Novosibirsk)
Traktor (Tashkent)
Traktor (Ukhta)
Traktor-2 (Stalingrad)
Trikotazhnik (Astrahan)
Trubnik (Nikopol)
Trud (Engels)
Trud (Kishinyov)
Trud (Krasnaya Polyana)
Trud (Naro-Fominsk)
Trud (Tbilisi)
Trud (Tolyatti)
Trudovye Rezervy (Baku)
Trudovye Rezervy (Leningrad)
Trudovye Rezervy (Mineralnye Vody)
Tselinnik (Tselinograd)
Tselinnik (Yangier)
Tsement (Novorossiysk)
TsOP (Frunze)
Tsvetmet (Krasnouralsk)
Tsvetmet (Moscow)
Tsvetmet (Zaporozhye)
Tsvetnye Metally (Balkhash)
TTU (Tbilisi)
Turbina (Naberezhnye Chelny)
Turbina (Syzran)
Turtkulchi (Turtkul)
Tyazhmash (Syzran)
Ufimets (Ufa)
Ugolshchik (Shakhtinsk)
Umid (Tashkent)
Umud (Dzhalilabad)
Uralan (Elista)
Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)
Uralets (Uralsk)
Uralmash (Sverdlovsk)
Urozhay (Kanevskaya)
Urozhay (Korenovskaya)
Urozhay (Krymsk)
Urozhay (Labinsk)
Urozhay (Leningradskaya)
Urozhay (Minsk)
Urozhay (Pavlovskaya)
Urozhay (Slavyansk-na-Kubani)
Urozhay (Svetlograd)
Vahsh (Kurgan-Tube)
Vahsh (Nurek)
Vainakh (Shali)
Vierul (Kishinyov)
Vilyash (Masally)
Vinogradar (Derbent)
VMS (Leningrad)
VMS (Moscow)
Vodnik (Astrakhan)
Vodnik (Baku)
Vodnik (Kiev)
Volga (Gorky)
Volga (Kalinin)
Volgar (Astrakhan)
Volna (Dubna)
Volochanin (Vyshniy Volochek)
Volyn (Lutsk)
Volzhanin (Kineshma)
Voroshilov Factory (Voronezh)
Vorskla (Poltava)
Voskhod (Leninsk)
Vostok (Ust-Kamenogorsk)
Vulkan (Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky)
VVS (Leningrad)
VVS (Moscow)
VVS2 (Moscow)
Vympel (Kaliningrad)
Vympel (Kiev)
Xəzər (Lenkoran)
Xəzər (Sumgait)
Yangier (Yangier)
Yerazank (Stepanakert)
Yeshlik (Turakurgan)
Yunost (Pavlovsky Posad)
Zakarpatye (Uzhgorod)
Zakhmet (Chardzhou)
Zangezur (Goris)
Zarafshan (Navoi)
Zarya (Beltsy)
Zarya (Kaluga)
Zarya (Podgorny)
Zarya (Voroshilovgrad)
Zdorovye (Kharkov)
Zenit (Chelyabinsk)
Zenit (Izhevsk)
Zenit (Kharkov)
Zenit (Kiev)
Zenit (Kuybyshev)
Zenit (Leningrad)
Zenit (Penza)
Zenit (Stalino)
Zenit (Votkinsk)
Zenit 221 (Stalingrad)
Zhalgiris (Vilnius)
Zhemchuzhina (Sochi)
Zhetysu (Taldy-Kurgan)
Znamya (Arzamas)
Znamya (Noginsk)
Znamya Truda (Moscow)
Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo)
Znanie (Herson)
Zolotoprofsoyuz (Chita)
Zoravan (Yegvard)
Zorkiy (Krasnogorsk)
Zvartnots (Echmiadzin)
Zveinieks (Liepaja)
Zverda (Irkutsk)
Zvevda (Vyborg)
Zvezda (Gorodishche)
Zvezda (Kirovograd)
Zvezda (Moscow)
Zvezda (Perm)
Zvezda (Serpukhov)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 114
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 149
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 31

 

AnzhiUral

19:30

 

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:00

 

BanantsArarat

15:00

 

OrdabasyOkzhetpes

16:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

17:00

QayratKaysar

19:30

 

Academia UTMMoldova-03

16:00

PetrocubSaxan

16:00

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

16:00

 

MetallurgShoʼrtan

15:00

DinamoNavbahor

16:00

MashʼalPaxtakor

16:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

16:30

LokomotivFK Olmaliq

18:00

QizilqumBuxoro

18:00

 

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

 

PirinNeftohimik 1962

17:30

BotevPFC Montana

20:00

 

HerthaHoffenheim

20:30

 

EspañolReal Betis

20:45

 

ŚląskKorona

18:00

WisłaLech

20:30

 

ChavesPaços de Ferreira

19:00

NacionalVitória G

21:00

 

MetalacČukarički

17:00

 

GuingampNancy-Lorraine

19:00

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:00

 

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

20:15

 

DundeeAberdeen

19:45

 

InfonetLevadia

19:30

 

Atlético TucumánGimnasia y Esgrima

21:00

IndependienteVélez Sársfield

21:15

 

Seattle SoundersAtlanta United

19:00

TorontoSporting Kansas City

19:30

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

19:20

Local time

Yesterday, March 29

 

TrakaiŽalgiris V

0:1

 

RudarCelje

1:2

DomžaleAluminij

2:1

MariborRadomlje

1:0

OlimpijaGorica

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 Ц 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 Ц 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 Ц 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 Ц 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 Ц 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru